Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 15th December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:00 | 7 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:04 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 08:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 08:16 | 10 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:25 | 13 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 08:46 | 14 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:51 | 1->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 09:01 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 09:06 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 09:11 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
R | 09:17 | 15 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 09:29 | 16 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:33 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 09:41 | 18 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:49 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 09:53 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 09:57 | 19 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:01 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 10:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 10:09 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 10:15 | 21 | B U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:19 | 23 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:23 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:27 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 10:31 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 10:37 | 26 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 10:48 | 32 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:53 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 11:04 | 33 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 11:16 | 34 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:25 | 40 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:29 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 11:33 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 11:37 | 42 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 44 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:49 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 11:57 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 12:01 | 45 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 12:05 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 12:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 12:15 | 46 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 12:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 12:27 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 12:33 | 48 | B U15 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:37 | 49 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:45 | 50 | G U18 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:49 | 51 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:53 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 12:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 13:01 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 13:05 | 53 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:09 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 13:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 13:17 | 54 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 13:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 13:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 13:30 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 13:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 13:43 | 56 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 13:58 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 14:05 | 57 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:10 | 1->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 14:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 14:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 14:25 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
J | 14:30 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
K | 14:36 | 76 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:44 | 78 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:52 | 80 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:56 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 15:05 | 81 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 15:09 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 15:13 | 85 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 15:17 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 15:21 | 86 | B U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 15:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 15:29 | 88 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:33 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 15:41 | 89 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:45 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 15:51 | 92 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:57 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 16:02 | 93 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:07 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:11 | 94 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:15 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 16:19 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 16:24 | 95 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:32 | 96 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 16:36 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 16:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 16:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 16:48 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:52 | 97 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 17:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 17:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
U | 17:09 | 98 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 17:13 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:17 | 99 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 17:21 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 16th December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:58 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:02 | 2 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:06 | 1,2->A Final 3,4->B Final 5,6->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 08:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 08:14 | 3 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:18 | 1,2->A Final 3,4->B Final 5,6->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 08:28 | 4 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:38 | 5 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:42 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 08:51 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 09:01 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 09:06 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 09:10 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 09:22 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
U | 09:26 | 9 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 09:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 09:43 | 11 | M Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:47 | 12 | W Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:51 | 17 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:59 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 10:03 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 10:07 | 20 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 10:11 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 10:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 10:19 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 10:23 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
J | 10:29 | 21 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:34 | 22 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:39 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 10:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 10:48 | 24 | M Clb 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:56 | 25 | W Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 27 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 11:08 | 28 | W Snr 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:13 | 29 | M Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:17 | 30 | M Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:21 | 31 | W Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:25 | 35 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:29 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:34 | 36 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:39 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 11:49 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 11:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 11:58 | 37 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 12:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 12:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 12:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 12:14 | 38 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 12:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 12:23 | 39 | M Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:27 | 41 | W Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:31 | 42 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:35 | 43 | M Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:39 | 47 | W Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:43 | 52 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:47 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:51 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 12:55 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 12:59 | 58 | W Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 13:03 | 59 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:07 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:13 | 60 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:17 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 13:21 | 61 | M Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:25 | 62 | W Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:29 | 63 | M Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:33 | 64 | W Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:37 | 65 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:47 | 66 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:53 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:59 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 14:03 | 67 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:07 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 14:11 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 14:15 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 14:19 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 14:23 | 68 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:27 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:31 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 14:37 | 69 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:46 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:51 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 15:00 | 71 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 15:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 15:08 | 72 | W Snr 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 15:12 | 73 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 15:20 | 74 | M Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 75 | W Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:24 | 76 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 15:28 | 77 | W Clb 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:33 | 79 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:38 | 1->A Final + 1 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:43 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 15:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 15:53 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
G | 15:58 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
H | 16:03 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
I | 16:09 | 81 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 16:14 | 82 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:19 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 16:29 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 16:33 | 83 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:37 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:41 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 16:49 | 84 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 16:53 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 17:01 | 87 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 17:05 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 17:13 | 90 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 17:17 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 17:21 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 17:25 | 91 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:29 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 17:33 | 98 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 17:37 | 99 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:56 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 08:00 | 2 | M Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
C | 08:04 | Race: B | |||||||||||
D | 08:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 08:12 | 3 | W Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
F | 08:16 | Race: B | |||||||||||
G | 08:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 08:26 | 4 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:31 | 5 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:36 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:41 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:45 | 7 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:49 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 08:53 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 08:57 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 09:01 | 9 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 09:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 09:10 | 10 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:15 | 11 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:20 | 12 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:25 | 13 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 09:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 09:35 | 14 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 09:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 09:45 | 15 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:50 | 16 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:54 | 17 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 09:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 10:02 | 18 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 10:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 10:10 | 19 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 10:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 10:18 | 20 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 10:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 10:27 | 22 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:31 | 23 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 10:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 10:40 | 24 | M Clb 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:45 | 25 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:51 | 26 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:56 | 27 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:01 | 28 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:06 | 29 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:11 | 30 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 11:16 | 31 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 11:21 | 32 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 11:26 | 33 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 11:31 | 34 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:36 | 35 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:41 | 36 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 11:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 11:50 | 37 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 11:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 11:59 | 38 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 12:04 | 39 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 12:09 | 40 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:14 | 41 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 12:19 | 43 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 12:23 | 44 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 12:27 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 12:32 | 45 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:38 | 46 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:43 | 47 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:49 | 48 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:54 | 49 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:59 | 50 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:03 | 51 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 13:07 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 13:11 | 52 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 13:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 13:20 | 53 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:25 | 54 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:30 | 55 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:35 | 56 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 13:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 13:45 | 57 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 13:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 13:55 | 58 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 59 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:05 | 60 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:10 | 61 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:15 | 62 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:20 | 63 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:25 | 64 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:30 | 65 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:36 | 66 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 14:40 | 67 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 14:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 14:49 | 68 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 14:54 | 69 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 14:59 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 15:04 | 71 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:09 | 72 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 15:14 | 73 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 15:19 | 74 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 15:24 | 75 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 15:29 | 77 | W Clb 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:34 | 78 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:39 | 79 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 15:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 15:49 | 80 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 15:54 | 82 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 15:59 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 16:03 | 83 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 16:07 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 16:12 | 84 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 16:17 | 85 | G U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 16:22 | 86 | B U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 16:27 | 87 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 16:32 | 88 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 16:37 | 89 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 16:42 | 90 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 16:47 | 91 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 16:53 | 92 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 16:58 | 93 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 17:03 | 94 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 17:08 | 95 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 17:13 | 96 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 17:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 17:23 | 97 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 17:28 | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.