Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Lou Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: David Vandas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
Boat: Andrew Crosland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
Boat: Nova
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
Boat: Gemini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
Boat: Lochleven
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Alya Mexted
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Kau Point
Boat: Kau Point
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social