Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Tom Mackintosh (HWBC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Reuben Pope, Kazuki Bowcock, Jack Litherland, William West, Karlon Johnson, Ethan Guthrie, Jack Williams + Finn Ballantine-Wooley (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
IONA
IONA
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[HAVE]
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Hannah Ritchie, Martine Sandberg, Lucy Smith, Lauren Downing, Aishling White, Rosa Mackenzie, Lydia Burns + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Event
36
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Jack Litherland (stroke), Jack Williams, Ethan Guthrie, Finn Ballantine-Wooley + Maddison Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Craig Ballantine-Wooley & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Acaia Cuckow, Summer McDowell, Emma Marshall, Lucia Welsby + Maddie Biggs (cox)
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Event
68
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Event
70
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
William West (stroke), Jack Williams, Finn Ballantine-Wooley, Ethan Guthrie + Maddison Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
[HAVE]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
LIND
LIND
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
[HASB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
HASB
HASB
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social