Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#3
RNZX
[STAC]
Jackie Kiddle (STAC)
Coached by: James Coote
STAC
STAC
Wellington
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Hobson
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Chris Turfrey
Boat: Hudson
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Jock Lee
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
STAC
STAC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Mizar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Peter Taylor
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Fitzgerald
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Event
17
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Sirius
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Mizar
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Fitzgerald
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Torsten Jones (stroke), Dylan Saywell, Fraser Hart, Ben Humphries, Angus Hall, Hugo Langford, Sam Pollock, Ben Cook + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Oscar Preuss (stroke), Fynn Jones-Rawstorne, Maxwell Kingston, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Midnight
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Mia Barr (stroke), Gabriella Saunders, Phoebe Wall, Lucy Turnbull, Isla Law, Lena Waswo, Amelia Lewington, Sylvie Lucas + Lucy Meijer (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Event
36
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Aon
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Archibalds
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Archibalds
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Jock Lee
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Trappitts
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Steel & Tube
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Rose Currington (stroke), Charlotte Thomson, Kitty Kilgariff, Ruby Martin, Sienna Gates, Alina Hardy, Janine Lou, Ruby Horner + Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Ruby Tew
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Malia Heald, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Tabia Leonhardt, Isabel Diggle, Octavia Snelling, Lexie Thompson, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Pegasus
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Eliza Araboglos (stroke), Emelia Dumbill, Alexandra Thomson, Ellie Palmer, Phoebe McArthur, Elena Reid, Olivia McGrath, Alice Mazur + Emily Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Toby Brook (stroke), Sam Lawrie, Angus Bumby, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Leo McLachlan, Jude Rumball-Smith, Dylan Saywell + Henry Valsenti (cox)
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Mizar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Phil Wilson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Peter Taylor
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Black Boat
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Eclipse
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Mitchell McJorrow (stroke), James Hayes, Jack Fraser, Harrison Stewart-Lowe + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Aon
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Archibalds
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Awatea Wallace, Poppy Clarke, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Izzy Rose, Freya Hawker, Alana Johnston + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Waiti
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#10
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Trappitts
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Isobel Robinson (stroke), Aimee Bonifant, Charlotte Thomson, Zara Magasiva, Ruby Martin, Lily Melville, Ruby Horner, Sanna Nunns + Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Ruby Tew
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Jemima Hampton (stroke), Sophie Bagrie, Eliza Araboglos, Arna Hopkins, Emelia Dumbill, Amelia Legg, Harriet Mazey, Zena Cato + Lucy Bell (cox)
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Poppy Clarke, Alana Johnston + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Izzy Rose, Ella Wellington, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Hannah Smith, Maddie Wellington, Olive Squire + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Waiti
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Trappitts
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Fitzgerald
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Octavia Snelling, Willa Goodwin + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Awatea Wallace
Boat: Pollux
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Geethika Gamage (stroke), Tom Ward, Pearse Lane, Oscar Hearfield, Miles Beaglehole, Tom Riley, Charlie Hercus, Linus Ericson + Bryce Smith (cox)
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Mizar
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Steel & Tube
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Eta Boo
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Peter Taylor
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward
Boat: Glamis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Hudson
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Stirling
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Boat: Jock Lee
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social