Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: David Vandas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
CMLC
Coached by: David Vandas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet & Luke McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
Boat: Ruamahanga
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
Boat: Mira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
Boat: Lyra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
Boat: Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Rona
Boat: Rona
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Green
Boat: M-Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social