Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Amelia George (stroke), Ruby Barker, Maddison Wright, Poppy Donald, Pippa Forman, Beatrix Sharpe, Freya Motion, Avery Dearlove + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Evana Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Maddison Williams (stroke), Shelby Clark, Olivia Wikotu, Ruby Bullock, Maddi Parkes, Bailey Matthews, Becky Roy, Fiana Tweeddale + Charlotte Matthews (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Stella Harrop (stroke), Cate Kuggeleijn, Alexandra Mason, Taylor Ewen, Pippa Peacocke, Harper Adams, Isla McDonald, Arie Hartman + Eleanor Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Keiley Bennett (stroke), Maddie Stokes, Esmae Utatao, Claire Gerring, Zoe Verhoeven, Maea Marshall, Lily Hankinson, Mattea Baker + Milly Diplock (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Hannah Broadbent (stroke), Tayler Gibbs, Georgia Green, Lily Hammond, Ivy Reneti, Zana Slavic, Faith Jones, Kate Banwell + Amber Bains (cox)
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Brooke Harris (stroke), Nikki Roux, Kameron Price, Adwin Purewal, Hinemoa Haak, Sophie Morrison, Zara Miller, Faith Joy Gilchrist + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Grace Gainsford (stroke), Emily Mogg, Jasmine Sieber, Amelia Heath, Portia Pahl, Ruby Parton, Lexi Brierley, Aurora Rogers-Scott + Layne Murray (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Neale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Talulah Flavell (stroke), Matilda Burdekin, Chloe Aitken, Marin Sapir, Hannah Pitcaithly, Isabella Taylor-Campbell, Catarina Oliveira, Amy Ison + Isla Soosay (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Emilie Warren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ava Pistorius (stroke), Tessa Toner, Rosalee Carruthers, Ella Forrest, Elsie Carter, Mia McKendry, Hannah Gordon, Danielle Dryden + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Rose Currington (stroke), Charlotte Thomson, Kitty Kilgariff, Ruby Martin, Sienna Gates, Alina Hardy, Janine Lou, Ruby Horner + Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Ruby Tew
Boat: Ruby Tew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Malia Heald, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Tabia Leonhardt, Isabel Diggle, Octavia Snelling, Lexie Thompson, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Pegasus
Boat: Pegasus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Eliza Araboglos (stroke), Emelia Dumbill, Alexandra Thomson, Ellie Palmer, Phoebe McArthur, Elena Reid, Olivia McGrath, Alice Mazur + Emily Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Hazel Church (stroke), Kaia Burney, Imogen Suttie, Heidi Gundersen, Lulu Austin, Maia Sanger, Paige van Dijk, Lily King + Imogen Munns (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Milla McKendry (stroke), Skye Grice-Douglas, Sophia Twine, Stella Bradley, Sofia Cagney Potts, Farrah Grice-Douglas, Emily Western, Isabella Mary Steel + George Glass (cox)
Coached by: Mauricio Matamala & Sam Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Alaska Humphrey (stroke), Bella-Jean Fantham-Houia, Alex Dreyer, Brooke Smyth, Charlotte Yates, Isabelle Walker, Rosie Hurley, Milly Whisker + Abby Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Florence Macbeth (stroke), Annabel Bielby, Ulamila Kedrewaca, Ginny Liddle, Charlee Joseph, Tiori Town, Sam East-Trejo, Rose Friend + Alex Pedley (cox)
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Emily Greening (stroke), Beth McLanahan, Ruby Fitzgerald, Sienna Cohen, Kate Macdonald, Caitlin Hamilton, Eva Carlaw, Zara Burley + Emma Lowden (cox)
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Carr-Smith
Boat: Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Grace Luffman, Chloe Whitehead, Abby O'Connell, Priya Hermansson, Mikayla White, Jade Phillips, Eve Glennie + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Grace Thomson (stroke), Billie Burn, Mishara Fodie, Remy Kastelan, Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Milla Wright, Madeleine Gimblett, Madison Bruford + Pieta Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Amelia Brinsden (stroke), Lucy Senden, Sammie Visser, Olivia Appleton, Sofia Alarcon, Arden Healey, Isla Schmulian, Mackenzi Goff + Ella Bray (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Alexi Buchanan (stroke), Amy Bryant, Charlie Quinn, Ruby Massey, Grace Fuller, Kelsie Arthur, Isla Bell, Paige Aylward + Sarah Lane (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WREC
Siena Southall (stroke), Pippa Ryder, Chloe Palmer, Layla Ware, Dovey Mabey, Selma Aastroem, Arabella Monteith, Indi Henry + Sophie Paton (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Social