Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Ellie Buckland (stroke), Genevieve Fail, Alba Erikson, Aimee Dasler, Alice Berry, Mia Eriksen, Lila Kirke, Lily James + Stella Benton (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Sophie Pearce (stroke), Zara Johannink, Alice Nathan, Francesca Robinson, Ruby Walker, Isabella Coney, Olive Tingey, Sofia Kong + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Amanda Horne (stroke), Imogen Wallis, Eden Hogg, Ruth Burge, Jessica Walkinshaw, Estella Wheeler, Emily Hammond, Madeline Donovan + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Ruby Turner (stroke), Layla Ferris, Mia Breen, Emma Rereao, Grace McKenna, Emily Swain, Josie Treagus, Kionasina Bradbeer + Evie Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Thea Mace (stroke), Nadia Turner, Lily Johnson, Eva McGivern, Brenna Sammons, Eve Singleton, Brooke McAlley, Olivia Church + Zara Morris (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Charlotte Mawston, Addy Viljoen, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Maddie Craig, Annabel Drew Ross, Abigail Jesudas + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Georgie Mudie (stroke), Xanthe Jensen, Una Nieuwoudt, Arwen Eley, Olivia Martin, Maeve Sorensen, Hayley Searancke, Abby Steward + Ella Young (cox)
Coached by: Angus Todd & Allegra Lennard
Boat: Raroa
Boat: Raroa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Emily Qian (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Kate Slyfield, Sophie Sayer, Greer Vincent, Keeley Bannister, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Isabel Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Mya Wilson (stroke), Addison McLeod, Lucy Hadley, Olivia Carruthers, Sophia Mason, Livvy Moon, Gabriella Lovell, Polly Hunter + Matilda Millar (cox)
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WANC
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Ottalie Morrah, Emma Bullock, Elizabeth Adrole, Ashleigh Morton, Alaska Humphrey, Lucy Hobbs, Alex Dreyer + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Esther Meachen, Sailor MacCulloch, Gretel Ward, Millie Bower, Hannah Saunders, Lara Dolan, Grace McGuinness + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Lilah Martin (stroke), Pippi Somerville, Sabine Gargan, Jessica Loxton, Aria Wallwork, Eden Tinholt, Maia Cleary, Katy Browne + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Isabelle Porteous, Addison Watts + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social