Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Annabel Drew Ross + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd & Allegra Lennard
Boat: Ohariu
Boat: Ohariu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd & Allegra Lennard
Boat: Haumia
Boat: Haumia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social