Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CMLC
Coached by: David Vandas & Ross Batho
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Stirling
Boat: Stirling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Andrew Crosland
Boat: Andrew Crosland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Zoe Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
Boat: Anne Field
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
Boat: Mansfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Atawhai
Boat: Atawhai
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social