Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Genevieve Fail (stroke), Ellie Buckland, Georgia Galloway, Emma Maxwell, Sophie Pearce, Imogen Worrall, Aimee Dasler, Sophia Sandlant + Stella Benton (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Makena Rodger (stroke), Elise Pickford, Kendall Muir, Millie Balsom, Brooke Cameron, Daani van Dijk, Keeley Rodger, Charlotte Wilson + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Charlise Davison (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Amelia Donovan, Molly McClintock, Peyton Barnard, Kellee Cryer, Sophie Walker, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CGGX
Samantha Burns (stroke), Eliza Lilley, Emily Walker, Isabel King, Sophie Frost, Charlotte Bowen, Sophie Murphy, Isabelle Worswick + Olivia Noonan (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
CMLC
Rose Rix (stroke), Olivia Grant, Bethany Harvest, Indiana Jenkinson, Lila Meredith, Poppy Yarski, Milena Willcox, Lucie O'Farrell + Sienna Roberts (cox)
Coached by: David Vandas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CMLC
CMLC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Franca Morrah (stroke), Millicent Murphy, Eva van der Zouwe, Elizabeth Adrole, Olive Strahan, Jemma Rasmusen, Emma Bullock, Ottalie Morrah + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Bella Boersen, Emma Curnow, Lily Curnow, Amanda Chen, Pippi Somerville, Molly Stewart, Nicole Nagaratnam + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Milan Nordstrom, Isabel Melville, Hannah Tomlin, Eloise Orr, Georgia Treblico, Casey Spencer, Taylah Kilmister + Maya Trower (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Isabelle Porteous, Lily Simmons + Rosie Savage (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social