Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2023
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:30: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 13 (M) @ 08:54: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:14: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 09:44: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 09:49: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:05: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Reuben Golds-Uili, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:25: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Zachariah Srhoj, Donacha Aitcheson, Ethan Pillai, Aiden Pool, Otis Twose, Harper Darling, Jared Freeman + Artus Penny (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 39 (M) @ 10:50: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:38: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:30: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Aon
| ||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Race 71 (S) @ 13:14: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 72 (T) @ 13:18: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 79 (A) @ 13:52: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Torin Bidois-Treacy, Christian Norton, Ethan Goodwin + Edward Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 80 (B) @ 13:57: Event 32, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:56: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Samuel Crawford, Jared Freeman, Ashton Harris, Lachie Williams, Otis Twose, Billy Simpkins, Harper Darling + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Thomas Dolan, Zachariah Srhoj, Benjamin Davison, James Mowat, Benjamin Rudsits, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 96 (R) @ 15:08: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 100 (V) @ 15:24: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 113 (I) @ 16:26: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 114 (J) @ 16:31: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 116 (L) @ 16:41: Event 48, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 122 (R) @ 17:05: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 125 (U) @ 17:17: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Shay Reid, Daniel Hyde + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Kees Bryant, Benjamin Davison, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Tom Leon-Brown, Joshua Drake + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Sunday, 26th February 2023
Race 126 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 127 (B) @ 08:05: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 129 (D) @ 08:18: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 133 (H) @ 08:41: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 136 (K) @ 08:59: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 140 (O) @ 09:19: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 142 (Q) @ 09:32: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Reuben Golds-Uili, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Race 144 (S) @ 09:45: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Zachariah Srhoj, Donacha Aitcheson, Ethan Pillai, Aiden Pool, Otis Twose, Harper Darling, Jared Freeman + Artus Penny (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 148 (W) @ 10:17: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 153 (B) @ 10:48: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 159 (H) @ 11:27: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Aon
| ||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Race 167 (P) @ 12:07: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 168 (Q) @ 12:12: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 172 (U) @ 12:32: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 180 (C) @ 13:27: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Thomas Dolan, Zachariah Srhoj, Benjamin Davison, James Mowat, Benjamin Rudsits, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Samuel Crawford, Jared Freeman, Ashton Harris, Lachie Williams, Otis Twose, Billy Simpkins, Harper Darling + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 182 (E) @ 13:40: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 185 (H) @ 13:55: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Race 193 (P) @ 14:44: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 194 (Q) @ 14:49: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
Race 197 (T) @ 15:04: Event 50, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 200 (W) @ 15:22: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Kees Bryant, Benjamin Davison, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Tom Leon-Brown, Joshua Drake + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Samuel Innes, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Shay Reid, Daniel Hyde + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
|
Social