Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2023
Race 15 (O) @ 09:02: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTL
[ROTC]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:06: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
Sunday, 26th February 2023
Race 134 (I) @ 08:49: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
Social