Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2023
Race 7 (G) @ 08:25: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:35: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Will Tucker
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
Sunday, 26th February 2023
Race 129 (D) @ 08:18: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
Race 130 (E) @ 08:23: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
Social