Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2023
Race 88 (J) @ 14:34: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Sommerville
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
Race 89 (K) @ 14:39: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Andrew Mitchell + Max Cook (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Blake Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Blake Chamberlain
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:44: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Leon Joost
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Daniel Sommerville & Hannah Kennedy
|
Sunday, 26th February 2023
Race 177 (Z) @ 13:06: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Daniel Sommerville & Hannah Kennedy
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Sommerville
|
Social