Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
[WREC]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Nieve Campbell
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Nieve Campbell
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTL
[ROTC]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
[WREC]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
Social