Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Social