Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jasmine Lash
|
Social