Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TRGB
[TGAC]
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Will Tucker
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
Social