Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
JPCR
[ROTC]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
JPCR
[ROTC]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
Social