Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GBHS
[GISC]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
[ONEW]
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
[MERC]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
[WELC]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Les Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Les Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Les Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social