Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Felicity George, Olive MacDonald, Sienna Ropiha, Lily Cameron, Dana Fantom, Cate Kuggeleijn, Ruby Johnston + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MERC
Brooke Harris (stroke), Hinemoa Haak, Kameron Price, Nikki Roux, Zara Miller, Kareena Kumar, Adwin Purewal, Rebecca Klatt + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Sanna Nunns (stroke), Kitty Kilgariff, Aimee Bonifant, Rose Currington, Ruby Martin, Charlotte Thomson, Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez, Sienna Gates + Mya Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Ruby Fitzgerald (stroke), Tessa George, Greer Hogg, Emily Greening, Beth McLanahan, Kate Macdonald, Sienna Cohen, Zara Burley + Chloe Zhao (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Carr-Smith
Boat: Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Lily Hankinson, Molly Scott, Neve Watkins, Tara Peterson, Meg Cannon, Keiley Bennett, Zoe Verhoeven + Darcie Granwal (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TGSC
Milla McKendry (stroke), Farrah Grice-Douglas, Sofia Cagney Potts, Skye Grice-Douglas, Stella Bradley, Alexa Waterworth, Sophia Twine, Emily Western + Aleisha Patel (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Corboy & Kira Sharrock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Jessica Hawkes (stroke), Addison Watts, Maria Simoncelli-Olivera, Keava Burrough, Ryan Woods, Emerson Joll, Klaudia Horsfall, Sophie Curry + Sarah Lane (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kelsie Arthur (stroke), Sasha Stephens, Grace Fuller, Maeve Barnard, Ruby McMahon, Isla Bell, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll + Ruby Massey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WREC
Siena Southall (stroke), Pippa Ryder, Chloe Palmer, Camryn Collinson, Layla Ware, Arabella Monteith, Indi Henry, Sophie Paton + Georgia Candy (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Social