Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
[COMC]
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Dylan Burton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTG
[ROTC]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Barbara Neale
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
[GISC]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
[COMC]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
[NSHC]
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
[COMC]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Alice Woods
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTG
[ROTC]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Barbara Neale
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Alice Woods
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
[COMC]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
[NSHC]
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
[COMC]
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Dylan Burton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
[GISC]
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
[COMC]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Social