Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Kayden Simmons (stroke), Oscar Aabenhus, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Ben Gillanders + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
[GISC]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
[MERC]
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Kayden Simmons (stroke), Oscar Aabenhus, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Ben Gillanders + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
[MERC]
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
[GISC]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
STPC
[CAMC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
Social