Results: Spring Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Calum Sapwell (stroke), Flynn Symonds, Rhys Paget, Lucas Gardner, Harrison Higgins, Brad Halton, Dion Paget, Elliott Ruffell + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MTAL
Lewis Brown (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Germain Hellriegel-White, Marcus Winter + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#6
CAMB
Keelan McDonald (stroke), Jacques Balsom, Thomas Reed, Thomas Fraser, Jack Monkley, Sean Hale, Josh Hogan, Matthew McHugh + Callum Green (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#7
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Theo Casey-Pickering, Kris Penev, Oliver Ingram, Blake Jowsey, Jackson Baas, Daniel Fraser, Richie Faaumu + Hasan Pathan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#9
MTAL
Finn Hope (stroke), Ethan Welch, Callum Nicholson, Jet Honore, Rushit Pandya, Oliver Godward, Harding Gong, Max Leotta + Joel Milham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Isobel Hume (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Heather Nichols, Rachel Beasley + Ella Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#6
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Anastasia Alberts, Olivia Alberts + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
E Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#8
MTAL
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Lydia Finch, Sakina Eliyas, Amelia Alizadeh, Alex Prince, Georgina Drumm, Annabelle Davison, Olive Amanono + Taylor Kelly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#10
MTAL
Veronica Zuo (stroke), Ella Olson, Jordan Prewett, Layzell Halo, Max Fulton, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Ella Mitchell, Max O'Donoghue + Alessandra Manikas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
F Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#10
MTAL
Veronica Zuo (stroke), Ella Olson, Jordan Prewett, Layzell Halo, Max Fulton, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Ella Mitchell, Max O'Donoghue + Alessandra Manikas (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#8
MTAL
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Lydia Finch, Sakina Eliyas, Amelia Alizadeh, Alex Prince, Georgina Drumm, Annabelle Davison, Olive Amanono + Taylor Kelly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#6
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Anastasia Alberts, Olivia Alberts + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Isobel Hume (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Heather Nichols, Rachel Beasley + Ella Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#9
MTAL
Finn Hope (stroke), Ethan Welch, Callum Nicholson, Jet Honore, Rushit Pandya, Oliver Godward, Harding Gong, Max Leotta + Joel Milham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Social