There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
Results: Lower N.I. Champs Tournament
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
4
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
4
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
12
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Shannon-Petra Lenihan, Samantha Legge, Martha Rowbotham, Jonelle Goldsbury, Grace Saunders, Nicole Keenan + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
21
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
23
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
28
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Watkins Nissan LMVD
Crew
#1
PETC
Shannon Adams (stroke), Rhiannon Yates, Alice Wright, Gina O'Reilly, Shannon Hennig, Claire Cummings, Gemma Billingham, Grace Whitaker + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
34
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
35
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Treadwell Gordon
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
46
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Radio Network
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 4th (5:22:85)
Crew
#1
PETC
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Shannon-Petra Lenihan, Samantha Legge, Martha Rowbotham, Jonelle Goldsbury, Grace Saunders, Nicole Keenan + Melissa Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Event
53
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Display Associates
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: scratched
Social