You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Marlborough Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Libby Grigg, Lucy Kerry, Niav Darry, Sophie Fergusson, Caitlyn Robertson, Caitlin King + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Libby Grigg, Lucy Kerry, Niav Darry, Sophie Fergusson, Caitlyn Robertson, Caitlin King + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Georgia Lund, Gemma Holden, Nadia Edmond, Madison Eder, Jemima Vaughan, Ally Taylor, Alice Elworthy + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jessica Ellis (stroke), Cate McArthur, Stephanie Lee, Polly Forbes, Charlotte Hutchinson, Jemmima Colbran, Sophie Baker, Riley Marshall + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Georgia Lund, Gemma Holden, Nadia Edmond, Madison Eder, Jemima Vaughan, Ally Taylor, Alice Elworthy + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jessica Ellis (stroke), Cate McArthur, Stephanie Lee, Polly Forbes, Charlotte Hutchinson, Jemmima Colbran, Sophie Baker, Riley Marshall + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Leith Gilmore, Isaiah Miller, Gregory Hyson, Angus McFarlane, Jordon Gasson, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
William Taylor (stroke), Perry Smith, Ryan Flintoft, Hamish Topp, Jono Mills, Devon Davis, Jack Castle, Callum Wilkie + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Michael Morris (stroke), Patrick James, Peter Earl, Sam Spencer, Samuel Menzies, Sean Ahern, Jack Gillon, Will Coughlan + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Albert O'Shannessey (stroke), Ben Borcoskie, Chris Gorman, Connor Martin, Henry Redwood, Jake McKay, Keane Harrington, Max Christian + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Leith Gilmore, Isaiah Miller, Gregory Hyson, Angus McFarlane, Jordon Gasson, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Harrison Joseph, George Waddy, Tom Reid, Reuben Hall, Jack Bell + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Michael Morris (stroke), Patrick James, Peter Earl, Sam Spencer, Samuel Menzies, Sean Ahern, Jack Gillon, Will Coughlan + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
William Taylor (stroke), Perry Smith, Ryan Flintoft, Hamish Topp, Jono Mills, Devon Davis, Jack Castle, Callum Wilkie + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Albert O'Shannessey (stroke), Ben Borcoskie, Chris Gorman, Connor Martin, Henry Redwood, Jake McKay, Keane Harrington, Max Christian + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Morgan Gurr (stroke), Emily O'Sullivan, Briana Ellis-Craig, Emma McFarlane + Caitlyn Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Madi Williams (stroke), Izzy Hurley, Valerie Kornienko, Francesca Thurlow-White + India Birnie (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Madi Williams (stroke), Izzy Hurley, Valerie Kornienko, Francesca Thurlow-White + India Birnie (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Morgan Gurr (stroke), Emily O'Sullivan, Briana Ellis-Craig, Emma McFarlane + Caitlyn Robertson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Gabrielle Hannen (stroke), Tabotha Pini-Hall, Claire McCrostie, Isabella Missen + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Gabrielle Hannen (stroke), Tabotha Pini-Hall, Claire McCrostie, Isabella Missen + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Biddy Tothill (stroke), Meg Fulton, Ella Wells, Ilaria Earl, Olivia Hutton, Stephanie Beattie, Charlotte McGill, Saskia Klinkenberg + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke), Kate Rawcliffe, Susie Grigg, Kelsie Fitzpatrick, Eloise Boon, Meg Hocquard, Madeline Mann, Morgan Gurr + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Tayla Duff (stroke), Jessica Ellis, Sarah Wigley, Georgie Wells, Ally Taylor, Alexandra Watson, Sophie MacGibbon, Cate McArthur + Frances Redmond (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Emily Brennan, Jorja MacRae, Meg Stephens, Gabrielle Hannen, Chloe de Vries, Annie Grimes, Eilish Byrne + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke), Kate Rawcliffe, Susie Grigg, Kelsie Fitzpatrick, Eloise Boon, Meg Hocquard, Madeline Mann, Morgan Gurr + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Biddy Tothill (stroke), Meg Fulton, Ella Wells, Ilaria Earl, Olivia Hutton, Stephanie Beattie, Charlotte McGill, Saskia Klinkenberg + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Emily Brennan, Jorja MacRae, Meg Stephens, Gabrielle Hannen, Chloe de Vries, Annie Grimes, Eilish Byrne + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Tayla Duff (stroke), Jessica Ellis, Sarah Wigley, Georgie Wells, Ally Taylor, Alexandra Watson, Sophie MacGibbon, Cate McArthur + Frances Redmond (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Saskia Klinkenberg, Caroline Pearson, Olivia Mendonca, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Taylah Eder + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Biddy Tothill (stroke), Georgia Voice, Cecilia Foster, Tessa Fulton, Ella Wells, Olivia Hutton, Shara Quin, Sophie Taylor + Frances Redmond (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Saskia Klinkenberg, Caroline Pearson, Olivia Mendonca, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Taylah Eder + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Biddy Tothill (stroke), Georgia Voice, Cecilia Foster, Tessa Fulton, Ella Wells, Olivia Hutton, Shara Quin, Sophie Taylor + Frances Redmond (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Isaiah Miller, Elliot Harvey, Mathew McCormick, Jack Delaveau, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Isaac Schimanski (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Harrison Joseph, Tom Reid, Jack Bell, Ryan Campbell, Jack Gillon + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Thomas Paterson, Ryan Pinnell, Jordan Kennedy, Justin Jordan, Liam Anderson, Logan Preston + Josh Blair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam Spencer (stroke), Ben Borcoskie, Keane Harrington, Chris Gorman, Albert O'Shannessey, Max Christian, Reuben Hall, Samuel Menzies + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Isaiah Miller, Elliot Harvey, Mathew McCormick, Jack Delaveau, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Isaac Schimanski (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Harrison Joseph, Tom Reid, Jack Bell, Ryan Campbell, Jack Gillon + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Thomas Paterson, Ryan Pinnell, Jordan Kennedy, Justin Jordan, Liam Anderson, Logan Preston + Josh Blair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam Spencer (stroke), Ben Borcoskie, Keane Harrington, Chris Gorman, Albert O'Shannessey, Max Christian, Reuben Hall, Samuel Menzies + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Fletcher Platt, Evan Young, Corbin Newlands, McGregor Best, Connor Coppard, Callum Pattison + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Thomas Marris-Craddock (stroke), David Knight, Luke Brady, Hamish Murray, Daniel Merry, Fergus Currie, Dominic Missen, Rafe Charles + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Kobe Miller (stroke), Campbell Gill, Daniel Gledhill, Samuel Spencer, Lachlan Stevens, Ali Kepes, Lachlan Rolhoff, Alex Murdoch + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Tem Bennett, Maia Noble, Harry Tappin, Darcy Knibb, Jay Madgwick-Pammet, Chris Wright, Nicolas McAlister + Barry Stace (cox)
Coached by: Nicky Avnc
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Fletcher Platt, Evan Young, Corbin Newlands, McGregor Best, Connor Coppard, Callum Pattison + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Thomas Marris-Craddock (stroke), David Knight, Luke Brady, Hamish Murray, Daniel Merry, Fergus Currie, Dominic Missen, Rafe Charles + Anja Possegger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Kobe Miller (stroke), Campbell Gill, Daniel Gledhill, Samuel Spencer, Lachlan Stevens, Ali Kepes, Lachlan Rolhoff, Alex Murdoch + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliott Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Tem Bennett, Maia Noble, Harry Tappin, Darcy Knibb, Jay Madgwick-Pammet, Chris Wright, Nicolas McAlister + Barry Stace (cox)
Coached by: Nicky Avnc
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Leith Gilmore, Isaiah Miller, Angus McFarlane, Gregory Hyson, Jordon Gasson, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam Alexander (stroke), Hamish McLauchlan, Marcus Taylor, Tom Christie, Grayson Mitchell, Joshua Knight, Mac Wornall, Sean McCabe + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, Tom Reid, Ryan Pinnell, Jake van Peer, Connor James + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Leith Gilmore, Isaiah Miller, Angus McFarlane, Gregory Hyson, Jordon Gasson, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, Tom Reid, Ryan Pinnell, Jake van Peer, Connor James + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam Alexander (stroke), Hamish McLauchlan, Marcus Taylor, Tom Christie, Grayson Mitchell, Joshua Knight, Mac Wornall, Sean McCabe + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
Social