You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Marlborough Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Davies (stroke), Anna MacDonald, Victoria Levey, Charlotte O'Brien, Maria van Kuijk, Emily Stewart, Alice Floyd, Hannah Smith + Madison Dalgety (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Molly Floyd, Courtney Lankshear, Holly Roundhill, Sophie Allen, Jaslyn Humphries, Catelin Walker + Zoe Mercer (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Molly Floyd, Courtney Lankshear, Holly Roundhill, Sophie Allen, Jaslyn Humphries, Catelin Walker + Zoe Mercer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Davies (stroke), Anna MacDonald, Victoria Levey, Charlotte O'Brien, Maria van Kuijk, Emily Stewart, Alice Floyd, Hannah Smith + Madison Dalgety (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Casey Bennett, Emma Roberts, Sophie MacGibbon, Caroline Wells, Meg James, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Katie Bruce (stroke), Jamie Love, Tiare Lambeth, Mae MacDonald, Hannah Lucas, Geena Langlois, Lucy Kerry, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Casey Bennett, Emma Roberts, Sophie MacGibbon, Caroline Wells, Meg James, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Katie Bruce (stroke), Jamie Love, Tiare Lambeth, Mae MacDonald, Hannah Lucas, Geena Langlois, Lucy Kerry, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Barry Chandler
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dreammaker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dreammaker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
BLEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
BLEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Nadia Edmond (stroke), Madison Eder, Georgia Lund, Grace Mitchell, Olivia Paterson, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield, Emily Stewart + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Genevieve Lyall, Ilaria Earl, Gemma Holden, Stephanie Beattie, Alice Elworthy, Sarah Wigley + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Genevieve Lyall, Ilaria Earl, Gemma Holden, Stephanie Beattie, Alice Elworthy, Sarah Wigley + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Nadia Edmond (stroke), Madison Eder, Georgia Lund, Grace Mitchell, Olivia Paterson, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield, Emily Stewart + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Barry Chandler
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Barry Chandler
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Gemma Holden (stroke), Madison Eder, Nadia Edmond, Alice Elworthy, Charlotte Hutchinson, Cate McArthur, Ally Taylor, Riley Marshall + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Eva Kotzikas (stroke), Millie Crossland, Tayla Marshall, Olivia Paterson, Grace Mitchell, Hazel Montomery, Daniella Thomas, Freddie Diver + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Gemma Holden (stroke), Madison Eder, Nadia Edmond, Alice Elworthy, Charlotte Hutchinson, Cate McArthur, Ally Taylor, Riley Marshall + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Eva Kotzikas (stroke), Millie Crossland, Tayla Marshall, Olivia Paterson, Grace Mitchell, Hazel Montomery, Daniella Thomas, Freddie Diver + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Ian Seymour
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Ian Seymour
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Barry Chandler
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Barry Chandler
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Casey Bennett, Emma Roberts, Gaby McKellar + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Casey Bennett, Emma Roberts, Gaby McKellar + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Trappitt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Trappitt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Lily Marshall, Saskia Klinkenberg, Jorja MacRae, Biddy Tothill, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Gabrielle Hannen (stroke), Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Leah van Eeden, Kayla Baker, Maaike van Eeden, Caitlyn Byrne, Eilish Byrne + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Alice Elworthy, Genevieve Lyall, Olivia Hutton, Gemma Holden, Stephanie Beattie, Ilaria Earl, Sarah Wigley + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Lily Marshall, Saskia Klinkenberg, Jorja MacRae, Biddy Tothill, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Gabrielle Hannen (stroke), Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Leah van Eeden, Kayla Baker, Maaike van Eeden, Caitlyn Byrne, Eilish Byrne + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Alice Elworthy, Genevieve Lyall, Olivia Hutton, Gemma Holden, Stephanie Beattie, Ilaria Earl, Sarah Wigley + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Fergus Wilson (stroke), Logan Schokking, Callum McNab, Joseph Young, Dylan Crick, Henry Williams, Ben Randle, Andrew MacRae + Zoe Mercer (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Fergus Wilson (stroke), Logan Schokking, Callum McNab, Joseph Young, Dylan Crick, Henry Williams, Ben Randle, Andrew MacRae + Zoe Mercer (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Kobe Miller (stroke), Kris Godsall, Finn Southey, Ethan Alderlieste, Hunter Davies, Barnaby McFarlane, Lachlan Stevens, Damien Tuhura + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Kobe Miller (stroke), Kris Godsall, Finn Southey, Ethan Alderlieste, Hunter Davies, Barnaby McFarlane, Lachlan Stevens, Damien Tuhura + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Wade Puklowski, Ryan Flintoft, Luke Brady, Hamish Topp, Jack Castle, Callum Wilkie + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Jordon Gasson (stroke), Cameron Donald, Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Sam Beavis, Andre Salvador, James Southey, Alex Murdoch + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Wade Puklowski, Ryan Flintoft, Luke Brady, Hamish Topp, Jack Castle, Callum Wilkie + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Jordon Gasson (stroke), Cameron Donald, Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Sam Beavis, Andre Salvador, James Southey, Alex Murdoch + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
Social