You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Marlborough Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jennifer Acton-Phillips (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Clare Weterings, Ruby Leverington + Ellie Hawkins (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jennifer Acton-Phillips (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Clare Weterings, Ruby Leverington + Ellie Hawkins (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Maya Speers (stroke), Lache Melvin, Maddi Robinson, Anna Wilson, Rosalind Walker, Annabel Reburn, Annabelle Curry, Alex Whitfield + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Holly Blake (stroke), Abbey Cox, Renee Bone, Sandra Binns, Aaliyah Black, Whitney Brown, Katie Bruce, Shannah-Lee Lee + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Maya Speers (stroke), Lache Melvin, Maddi Robinson, Anna Wilson, Rosalind Walker, Annabel Reburn, Annabelle Curry, Alex Whitfield + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Ella Barker (stroke), Olive Smith, Renee Bone, Shannon Thorp, Aaliyah Black, Charolette Boon, Molly Fitzpatrick, Bonnielee Dippie + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Ben O'Sullivan + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Tim Hall (stroke), Thomas Murray, Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Edwin Laurenson, Jack Allen-Russell, Hugo Hibbert, Cam Hall + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Ben O'Sullivan + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Tim Hall (stroke), Thomas Murray, Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Edwin Laurenson, Jack Allen-Russell, Hugo Hibbert, Cam Hall + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Kevin Strickland (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Rod Henderson (stroke)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Kevin Strickland (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Suzy Scorer (stroke)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#7
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#7
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Jamie Love, Mae MacDonald, Geena Langlois, Ella Barker, Katie Bruce, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Abella Yuen (stroke), Emma McManaway, Jamie Love, Mae MacDonald, Geena Langlois, Ella Barker, Katie Bruce, Brya Ingram + Nicky Murray (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Holly Miller (stroke), Clare Weterings, Elyse Rothery, Adelaide Brown, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Jasmine Oliver, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie McDermott + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Kayla Baker, Caitlyn Byrne, Holly Roundhill, Maaike van Eeden, Molly Floyd, Zoe Mercer + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Sophie Cook (stroke), Mahalia Shand, Kayla Baker, Caitlyn Byrne, Holly Roundhill, Maaike van Eeden, Molly Floyd, Zoe Mercer + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Holly Miller (stroke), Clare Weterings, Elyse Rothery, Adelaide Brown, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Jasmine Oliver, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie McDermott + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan, Barnaby McFarlane, Ethan Alderlieste, Breydon Gallon + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Tommy Brennan (stroke), Laust Zwisler, Dylan Crick, Fergus Wilson, Callum McNab, Andrew MacRae, Joseph Young, Henry Williams + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Tommy Brennan (stroke), Laust Zwisler, Dylan Crick, Fergus Wilson, Callum McNab, Andrew MacRae, Joseph Young, Henry Williams + Evie Strawbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan, Barnaby McFarlane, Ethan Alderlieste, Breydon Gallon + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Luc Wiegand (stroke), Oscar Floyd, Johnny Hatch, Chad Ricketts, Connor Johnston, James Clifford, Will Hastings, Rhys Statham + Sammy Moritz (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Kade Campbell (stroke), Christopher Mairs, Jack Smith, George Murray, George Egerton, Ethan Graham, Angus Cooper, Alisana Morris + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Luc Wiegand (stroke), Oscar Floyd, Johnny Hatch, Chad Ricketts, Connor Johnston, James Clifford, Will Hastings, Rhys Statham + Sammy Moritz (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Kade Campbell (stroke), Christopher Mairs, Jack Smith, George Murray, George Egerton, Ethan Graham, Angus Cooper, Alisana Morris + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Jacob Rhodes, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Jacob Rhodes, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Holly Miller (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie McDermott + Ruby Leverington (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Holly Miller (stroke), Elyse Rothery, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie McDermott + Ruby Leverington (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jack Castle (stroke), Ryan Flintoft, Tommy Brennan, Wade Puklowski, Luke Brady, David Knight, Andrew MacRae, Callum McNab + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Ricky Kiddle, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jack Castle (stroke), Ryan Flintoft, Tommy Brennan, Wade Puklowski, Luke Brady, David Knight, Andrew MacRae, Callum McNab + Sammy Moritz (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Ricky Kiddle, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Social