You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Legion of Rowers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anita Beere & Jason Beere
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Barry Brown
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anita Beere & Jason Beere
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
||||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
BIRK
BIRK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BIRK
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BIRK
BIRK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BIRK
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Event
3
G U19 2-
Sponsored by: Cuthbert Stewart Industries Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
Event
4
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Marine Sales NZ Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Haywood
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harman
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Stuart Burns
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Michael Van den Engel (stroke), Reece Croasdale, Patrick Hunt, Jason Grinter + Andrew Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Michael Chitham (stroke), Tim Reeve, Jullion Nelson-Parker, Michael Nicholson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Michael Chitham (stroke), Tim Reeve, Jullion Nelson-Parker, Michael Nicholson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Stuart Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harman
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Haywood
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Michael Van den Engel (stroke), Reece Croasdale, Patrick Hunt, Jason Grinter + Andrew Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
Event
5
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Steen & Morrow Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Kylie O'Hara
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Wynn Dymock
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Barry Slater & Ian Patterson
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tim Pevreal & Richard Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Neil Gray
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Neil Gray
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Barry Slater & Ian Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tim Pevreal & Richard Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Murray Maxwell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Murray Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers
|
Event
7
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Roisin Brown (stroke), Catherine Greene, Claire Bayley, Shannon Christopher + Annika Richardson (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Christine Getzler
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
FAIR
FAIR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FAIR
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Aaron Leppard
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Susan Thomas
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Aaron Leppard
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
FAIR
FAIR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FAIR
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Christine Getzler
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Roisin Brown (stroke), Catherine Greene, Claire Bayley, Shannon Christopher + Annika Richardson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Susan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
PIOP
Coached by: Susan Thomas
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STDO
Marissa Hargesheimer (stroke), Ashlee Te Whiu, Rachel Duck, Alexandra Murphy + Elizabeth McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
Event
8
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Scottwood Trust
Event
9
B U19 4X+
Sponsored by: Tasman Insurance Brokers Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher & Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Event
10
G L19 4+
Sponsored by: Logotech - Tauranga
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Chloe Bisley-Wright (stroke), Jade Cummings, Chalene Bezzina, Danielle Devereux + Fabrice Pradel (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Chloe Bisley-Wright (stroke), Jade Cummings, Chalene Bezzina, Danielle Devereux + Fabrice Pradel (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rebecca Parsons (stroke), Alexandra Shirtcliff-Scott, Jess Ford, Rebecca Knight + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Katie Wright (stroke), Deannah Wilkinson, Jennifer Nunnerley, Samantha Brown + Caitlin Tolhurst (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Chloe Bisley-Wright (stroke), Jade Cummings, Chalene Bezzina, Danielle Devereux + Fabrice Pradel (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rebecca Parsons (stroke), Alexandra Shirtcliff-Scott, Jess Ford, Rebecca Knight + Gabrielle Fuller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Amy Williamson (stroke), Gemma Williamson, Grace Andrews, Rhyanna Culley + Genevieve Hardy-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Colleen Tonei
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Jack Jaggs-Nelson (stroke), Nicholas Brown, George Howard-Knapp, Justin Fanselow + Lizzie Dunn (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Peter Churchill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Matt Trott
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Mehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Jack Jaggs-Nelson (stroke), Nicholas Brown, George Howard-Knapp, Justin Fanselow + Lizzie Dunn (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Event
13
B N17 4+
Sponsored by: Steelbro NZ Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence Costello
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Joseph Robinson (stroke), Oliver Margetts, Tom Roydhouse, Hamish Mathieson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Diana Hatwell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence Costello
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Joseph Robinson (stroke), Oliver Margetts, Tom Roydhouse, Hamish Mathieson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Diana Hatwell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anita Beere & Jason Beere
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Stuart Burns
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Joseph Robinson (stroke), Oliver Margetts, Tom Roydhouse, Hamish Mathieson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Haywood
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Haywood
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Barry Brown
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence Costello
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence Costello
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anita Beere & Jason Beere
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Joseph Robinson (stroke), Oliver Margetts, Tom Roydhouse, Hamish Mathieson + Matthew Game-Ricketts (cox)
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Stuart Burns
|
Event
15
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Friends of Karapiro
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders & Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Repechage 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders & Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Heat 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Event
16
B L19 4+
Sponsored by: Orbit Corporate Travel - Auckland
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nick Rowett
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nick Rowett
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nick Rowett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Jesse Rogers & Gay Horan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Shannon Capon
|
Event
17
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Legion of Rowers
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Brad Dornbush
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Brad Dornbush
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harman
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anita Beere
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Brad Dornbush
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman & John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman & John Halliday
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Brad Dornbush
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anita Beere
|
Event
18
G U19 1X
Sponsored by: Concept 2
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bailey
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
Event
19
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam & John Halliday
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam & John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Nicki Calder
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Repechage 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
Repechage 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Susan Thomas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam & John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Nicki Calder
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Michelle Delahunty
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Heat 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Scott Lissington (stroke), James Dallinger, Paul Gerritsen, Christopher Morris + James Barrett (cox)
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Scott Lissington (stroke), James Dallinger, Paul Gerritsen, Christopher Morris + James Barrett (cox)
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Nick Rowett
|
Event
21
G U19 4+
Sponsored by: PPCS
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Jessica Willis (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Harriet Gordon, Lisa Niven + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Jessica Willis (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Harriet Gordon, Lisa Niven + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
||||
Entity
NTHC
NTHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NTHC
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
NTHC
NTHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NTHC
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NTHC
NTHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NTHC
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
NTHC
NTHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NTHC
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Geoff Brown
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Event
24
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Cuthbert Stewart Industries Ltd
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Adams (stroke), Kate Griffin, Zara Thomson, Anna Baars, Emma Wright, Nikki Flynn, Chloe Hennessy, Hannah Morris + Stephanie Robb (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Warnock (stroke), Kylie Allison, Kirstee Gee, Lydia Cooke, Verity Gemmell, Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Emma Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Rebecca Riley (stroke), Renee Wilson, Jade Woolly, Christina Tahatika, Elayna Crawford, Alice Germann, Alia Rozeboom, Hayley Morgan + Sapphira Braggins (cox)
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Barry Bryant
|
Event
25
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Creative Circle Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Meehan & Colleen Tonei
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Meehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & A Thompson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Meehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & A Thompson
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: A Thompson & Jwilliamson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Michael Van den Engel (stroke), Reece Croasdale, Patrick Hunt, Jason Grinter + Andrew Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
SPLH
Coached by: Barry Slater
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & A Thompson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Graham Oberlin-Brown (stroke), James Shelton, Simon Roskruge, Ewan Scott-Dickins + Sasha Letford (cox)
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Michael Van den Engel (stroke), Reece Croasdale, Patrick Hunt, Jason Grinter + Andrew Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Rangi Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & John Wafer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Philip Meehan & Colleen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: A Thompson & Jwilliamson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Wright
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Warwick Brown
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Barry Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Tim Gardener & Charlie Stepp
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
Event
27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Steve & Glenda Saunders The Omnia Group
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Sophie Jones + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Sophie Jones + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Sophie Jones + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katrine Koefed & Vanessa Harris
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Kate Cvitanovich (stroke), Linda Baek, Brogan McAllister-Olney, Claire McGuinness + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jo Byrne
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Murray White & Dennis Oliver
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Dennis Oliver & Murray White
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Sophie Jones + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Damian Scantlebury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Murray White & Dennis Oliver
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Kate Cvitanovich (stroke), Linda Baek, Brogan McAllister-Olney, Claire McGuinness + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Dennis Oliver & Murray White
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katrine Koefed & Vanessa Harris
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Nicki Calder & Rod Calder
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jo Byrne
|
Event
28
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Scottwood Trust
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Jessica Willis (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Harriet Gordon, Lisa Niven + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nicola Hill
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nicola Hill
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nicola Hill
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nicola Hill
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Jessica Willis (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Harriet Gordon, Lisa Niven + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Event
29
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Boatshed Cafe & Flatout Watersports
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Jonathon Walker (stroke), Hayden Booth, Joe Dobson, Simon Forrest, Jeff Hanning, Ricky Thompson, Sam Murray, Steve Stroud + Hannah Meyer (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Tane Braithwaite (stroke), Trent Morris, Anton Watt, Gareth Deacon, Chris Iosua, Andrew Brock, Alex Milne, Benjamin Grace + Mark Barton (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Bell & Nathan Villars
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Mathew Smith (stroke), Gene Simmiss, Tim Odgers, Tom Meates, Joshua Mau, Daniel Hall, Tom Gilmour, Brett Evans + Nathan Chicken (cox)
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
||||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Murray Maxwell
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella & Tony Mullally
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Russell Mincher
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella & Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Murray Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Pat Mcquinn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Kristie Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
Event
31
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Orbit Corporate Travel - Auckland
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Annalyse Weir, Jessica Henry, Libby De Jong + Hannah Rutherford (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Annalyse Weir, Jessica Henry, Libby De Jong + Hannah Rutherford (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Annalyse Weir, Jessica Henry, Libby De Jong + Hannah Rutherford (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Danielle Gray (stroke), Ashleigh McAllister-Olney, Brogan McAllister-Olney, Rebekah Cameron + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Emma Burtt (stroke), Charlotte Savage, Melissa Gray, Jenny Hazeldine + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Christine Getzler
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Annalyse Weir, Jessica Henry, Libby De Jong + Hannah Rutherford (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: David Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jason Ellwood & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Walker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Danielle Gray (stroke), Ashleigh McAllister-Olney, Brogan McAllister-Olney, Rebekah Cameron + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alexandra Shirtcliff-Scott (stroke), Katie Wooll, Rebecca Johnson, Rebecca Knight + Charlotte MacKenzie (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Warmedam
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Merv Troughton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Owen Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Felise Soane
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Peter Foster
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Christine Getzler
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Willie Maling
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Byron De Beer (stroke), Philip Blackwell, Trent Montgomery, Simon Voysey + Samantha Van Oosten (cox)
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Willie Maling
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Byron De Beer (stroke), Philip Blackwell, Trent Montgomery, Simon Voysey + Samantha Van Oosten (cox)
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Byron De Beer (stroke), Philip Blackwell, Trent Montgomery, Simon Voysey + Samantha Van Oosten (cox)
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Willie Maling & Tom Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Neil Gray
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tim Pevreal & Richard Glenn
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Willie Maling
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Neil Gray
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Byron De Beer (stroke), Philip Blackwell, Trent Montgomery, Simon Voysey + Samantha Van Oosten (cox)
Coached by: Ian Patterson & Toni Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Willie Maling & Tom Webb
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Andrew Conway & Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tim Pevreal & Richard Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Barry Slater
|
Event
33
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Fisher & Paykel Appliances Ltd
Event
34
G U19 4X+
Sponsored by: P & O Nedlloyd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally & Greg Cassidy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally & Greg Cassidy
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally & Greg Cassidy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Liz Cato
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Angela Moroney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally & Greg Cassidy
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Caroline Evers-Swindell
|
Event
35
G N17 4+
Sponsored by: Steelbro NZ Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
||||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Brooke Gibbes (stroke), Ariane Heynan, Caroline Gordon, Terryn Robinson + Amanda Kent-Johnston (cox)
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Brooke Gibbes (stroke), Ariane Heynan, Caroline Gordon, Terryn Robinson + Amanda Kent-Johnston (cox)
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Aaron Leppard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Brooke Gibbes (stroke), Ariane Heynan, Caroline Gordon, Terryn Robinson + Amanda Kent-Johnston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STDO
Marissa Hargesheimer (stroke), Ashlee Te Whiu, Rachel Duck, Sarah Houghton + Elizabeth McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
|||
Entity
FAIR
FAIR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FAIR
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Barry Bryant
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Kimberley Bloodworth (stroke), Donna Tracey, Julia McCaughan, Rhianna Laybourn + Dayna Bromfield (cox)
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STDO
Marissa Hargesheimer (stroke), Ashlee Te Whiu, Rachel Duck, Sarah Houghton + Elizabeth McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Craig Wild & Gary Pope
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Kimberley Bloodworth (stroke), Donna Tracey, Julia McCaughan, Rhianna Laybourn + Dayna Bromfield (cox)
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Barry Bryant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STDO
STDO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STDO
Coached by: Craig Doughty & Kathryn Robertson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rochelle Saunders
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Craig Ross
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Michael Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Georgia Leckie, Tabitha Newton, Suzi Newton + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Aaron Leppard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lesley Milne
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Brooke Gibbes (stroke), Ariane Heynan, Caroline Gordon, Terryn Robinson + Amanda Kent-Johnston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Wayne Brown
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
FAIR
FAIR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FAIR
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans & Ian Weenink
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans & Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans & Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman & John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans & Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Alan Mason
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Tony Mullally
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ed Goodall
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Mark Meates
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: David Hayman & John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Event
37
B U19 1X
Sponsored by: P & O Nedlloyd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Craig Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Gay Horan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jwilliamson & Bruce Paddy
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Murray Maxwell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Peer Nielsen & Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Neil Garden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Ken Bryan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Hilary Vella
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Jeff Steel
|
|||
Entity
WTAR
WTAR
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WTAR
Coached by: Pat Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Candice Hickford (stroke), Chalene Bezzina, Chloe Bisley-Wright, Elizabeth Harrop + Ana Petersen (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Sasha Jackson (stroke), Michelle Walmsley, Alexandra Wright-Matson, Ashleigh McAllister-Olney + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Candice Hickford (stroke), Chalene Bezzina, Chloe Bisley-Wright, Elizabeth Harrop + Ana Petersen (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Alan Kirk
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Sergio Salis
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Andrea Harper
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Natalie Simmons & David Brown
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Dion Forrest & Michelle Delahunty
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jason Ellwood
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Melody Matthews & Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: John Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Sasha Jackson (stroke), Michelle Walmsley, Alexandra Wright-Matson, Ashleigh McAllister-Olney + Sam Cameron (cox)
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Event
39
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Fisher & Paykel Appliances Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Cassandra Managh (stroke), Lillian Clayton-Greene, Stacey O'Neill, Jess Emerson + Kimberley Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Harry Boerema & Kate Robinson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Vanessa Harris & Katrine Koefed
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Rosemary Einam
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Olivia McLennan, Caroline Moody, Lucy Taylor + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Cassandra Managh (stroke), Lillian Clayton-Greene, Stacey O'Neill, Jess Emerson + Kimberley Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Vanessa Harris & Katrine Koefed
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Rosemary Einam
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Olivia McLennan, Caroline Moody, Lucy Taylor + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Harry Boerema & Kate Robinson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Cassandra Managh (stroke), Lillian Clayton-Greene, Stacey O'Neill, Jess Emerson + Kimberley Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jo Byrne
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Rod Calder & Nicki Calder
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Murray White & Dennis Oliver
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Olivia McLennan, Caroline Moody, Lucy Taylor + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Briar-Rose Croasdale (stroke), Phillippa Summerville, Juliet Anderson, Briar McGougan + Elizabeth Proverbs (cox)
Coached by: Harry Boerema & Kate Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Harry Boerema & Kate Robinson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Cassandra Managh (stroke), Lillian Clayton-Greene, Stacey O'Neill, Jess Emerson + Kimberley Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Rod Calder & Nicki Calder
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Vanessa Harris & Katrine Koefed
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jo Byrne
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Briar-Rose Croasdale (stroke), Phillippa Summerville, Juliet Anderson, Briar McGougan + Elizabeth Proverbs (cox)
Coached by: Harry Boerema & Kate Robinson
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Craig Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Kasimir King (cox)
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: John Frires
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Olivia McLennan, Caroline Moody, Lucy Taylor + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jon Brady
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ross Carter & Rosemary Einam
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kathryn Pengelly
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sarah Callinan
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Murray White & Dennis Oliver
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
Event
40
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
||||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
||||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Tim Pevreal
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hamish Bell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Steve Graveson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Sam Morrison & Alister McClintock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Nick Doig & Felicity Mclachlan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Corina Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Gill Blue
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Tim Pevreal
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Peter Murray
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mike Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Dave Cumin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Noho Williams
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Athol Wynd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Kylie O'Hara
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Wynn Dymock
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Reuben Lithgow & Peter Lawson
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Greg Densem & Warren Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SOMX
SOMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SOMX
Coached by: Martin Twigg
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
Coached by: John Kjustrup
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Kylie Mackett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Brent Ashley & Stuart Gould
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Event
41
G U19 8+
Sponsored by: PPCS
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Booker (stroke), Lucy Leydon, Erin Tolhurst, Michaela Davis, Kirby Going, Annalies Rosser, Carmel Tolhurst, Kathryn Putt + Caitlin Tolhurst (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Nicola Bloodworth (stroke), Lisa Edge, Alexandra Ritchie, Micaela Laybourn, Tyler Cook, Olivia Ford, Engrid Stevenson, Lauren Priest + Kelly Ditchburn (cox)
Coached by: Gill James
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Charlotte Tye (stroke), Sarah Brown, Aloise Grey, Lenise Ormsby, Amy Johnson, Gaby Troutbeck, Marie McIntyre, Mary Holmes + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
Coached by: Peter Lissington
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Karla Coleman (stroke), Sarah Kelly, Nikki-Lee Crawford, Maria Needham, Cassie Stanford, Jemma Smith, Anna Vivian, Maggie Gudsell + Alannah Butters (cox)
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Mark Duffin (stroke), Julian Hughes, Alex Mamo, Eli Khrapko, Nicholas Pusinelli, Sam Howell, Antony de Pont, Mark Laurence + Mathew Jensen (cox)
Coached by: Neil Watson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
John Anthony (stroke), Grant Clune, Gregory Edge, Benjamin Scott, Francis Young, Cameron Corkill, Douglas Law, Anthony Wade + Paul Hartley (cox)
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Tim Richardson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Henry Baker (stroke), Harry Rogers, Courtney Kenny, Richard McPhail, Chris Eade, Gerhard Kemp, Charles Trotter, Daniel Williams + Matthew Spratt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
George Giddings (stroke), James Crighton, Michael Winter, Jonathan Cook, James Thomas, Nick Zwart, Thomas Hayman, Jeremy Wilson + Thomas Jameson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Rowett
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Bradley Porter (stroke), Paul Jarvie, Rhys Brookbanks, Daniel Leigh, Harry Ellis, Guy Steel, Ross O'Loughlin, Joshua Payne + Scott Hannan (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Waller
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
John Matchett (stroke), Sam Spiers, James Glasson, Michael Egden, Chris Newman, Matthew Page, Will Leckie, Alastair Winter + Sam Hevelt (cox)
Coached by: James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Michael Prentice (stroke), Theo McLennan, Jonathon Gladwell, Tom Evans, Julian Braatvedt, Guy Langford, James Stanton, Tim Holding + Fabrice Pradel (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Jonathon Walker (stroke), Hayden Booth, Joe Dobson, Simon Forrest, Jeff Hanning, Ricky Thompson, Sam Murray, Steve Stroud + Hannah Meyer (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
Social