You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
KATI
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
KATI
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Carter Pilkington (stroke), Kiel Cort-Horan, David Linehan, Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Michael Nisbet (stroke), Craig de Blecourt, Scott Van Den Bosch, Joshua Jeffery + Cory Hanning (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Carter Pilkington (stroke), Kiel Cort-Horan, David Linehan, Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Michael Nisbet (stroke), Craig de Blecourt, Scott Van Den Bosch, Joshua Jeffery + Cory Hanning (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Nicholas van der Wel (stroke), Andrew Wallace, Michael Reidy, Benjamin Morley-John + Steve Miller (cox)
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Michael Nisbet (stroke), Craig de Blecourt, Scott Van Den Bosch, Joshua Jeffery + Cory Hanning (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Nicholas van der Wel (stroke), Andrew Wallace, Michael Reidy, Benjamin Morley-John + Steve Miller (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Carter Pilkington (stroke), Kiel Cort-Horan, David Linehan, Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Michael Nisbet (stroke), Craig de Blecourt, Scott Van Den Bosch, Joshua Jeffery + Cory Hanning (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Juliet Anderson (stroke), Phillippa Summerville, Megan Holden, Charlotte Spratt + Anna Barrett (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Juliet Anderson (stroke), Phillippa Summerville, Megan Holden, Charlotte Spratt + Anna Barrett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Lucy Acland, Meagan Maher, Katherine Borowczyk + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Lucy Acland, Meagan Maher, Katherine Borowczyk + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Emma Findlater (stroke), Olivia Jones, Tracy Rodgers, Rachel Van Der Lem + Jessica Van Der Lem (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Juliet Anderson (stroke), Phillippa Summerville, Megan Holden, Charlotte Spratt + Anna Barrett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Lucy Acland, Meagan Maher, Katherine Borowczyk + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Emma Findlater (stroke), Olivia Jones, Tracy Rodgers, Rachel Van Der Lem + Jessica Van Der Lem (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Amanda Thompson, Catherine Van Gessel, Andrea O'Fee + Amy Whittaker (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Amanda Thompson, Catherine Van Gessel, Andrea O'Fee + Amy Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Stephanie Haresnape (stroke), Annabelle Turrall, Rebecca Shanley, Candice Hickford + Lizzie Dunn (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Stephanie Haresnape (stroke), Annabelle Turrall, Rebecca Shanley, Candice Hickford + Lizzie Dunn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Amanda Thompson, Catherine Van Gessel, Andrea O'Fee + Amy Whittaker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Tessa Page (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Rebecca Cuss, Georgina Borowczyk, Hannah Rutherford, Jessica Loe, Ashleigh Feary, Georgina Diack + Amanda Grigg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Sophie Monteath-Bell (stroke), Emma Gluyas, Kate Hibbard, Stephanie Stewart, Hannah Thomas, Charlotte Lane, Lucy Crighton, Lydia Kerr + Rosie Ulrich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Megan Dynes (stroke), Jourdan Williams, Freya Morrison, Catherine Snowden, Rosa McGregor, Charlotte Bell, Dayle Gibson, Anna McLachlan + Jessica Fransham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Amber Hay (stroke), Imogen Bryan, Kate Smith, Sarah Reid, Brigitte Hollander, April Grant, Libby Stott, Sophie Scott + Emma Stuart (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Natasha Hood (stroke), Brittany Stove, Sophie Newsham, Caroline Newman, Laura Tester, Emma Whitehead, Charlotte McInnes, Ella Monahan + Annaliese McAlpine (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Tracey Lambeth (stroke), Chloe Johansen, Hannah Falconer, Kate Funnell, Rebecca Smith, Anna Wilson, Julie Morris, Breidi McDonald + Rebecca King (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Brittany Ellis (stroke), Rose Longhurst, Amy Drummond, Becky Bennett, Dana Leaming, Julia Reekie, Rachel Lane, Jenna Wood + Georgia Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Tessa Page (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Rebecca Cuss, Georgina Borowczyk, Hannah Rutherford, Jessica Loe, Ashleigh Feary, Georgina Diack + Amanda Grigg (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Stephen Kennedy (stroke), Adam Goldsworthy, Blair MacDonald, Matthew McAlpine + Adam Broadbridge (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Stephen Kennedy (stroke), Adam Goldsworthy, Blair MacDonald, Matthew McAlpine + Adam Broadbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Stephen Kennedy (stroke), Adam Goldsworthy, Blair MacDonald, Matthew McAlpine + Adam Broadbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Joseph Childs (stroke), Lawrence Spiers-Unwin, Edward Randow-Stone, Adam Williams + Katie Shaw-Brown (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Joseph Childs (stroke), Lawrence Spiers-Unwin, Edward Randow-Stone, Adam Williams + Katie Shaw-Brown (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Stephen Kennedy (stroke), Adam Goldsworthy, Blair MacDonald, Matthew McAlpine + Adam Broadbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Adam Cowie (stroke), Ben McDonald, Luke Shervey, Sam Cadogan, Hamish McKenzie, Hamish Cooper, Sam Pullar, Scott Muirhead + Simon Collins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Blake Oliver (stroke), Mitch Clarke, Chris Yang, Ben Rodwell, Hamish Clarke, Colin Barton, Sam Chung, Michael Shaw + Vincent Bell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Cameron Smith (stroke), Kyran Spence, Kurt Verduyn, Chris Brun, Rory Naylor, Shane Fulton, Shane Harrex, Thomas Garden + Nicholas Enright (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Matt Fletcher (stroke), Michael Vear, Mark Clemo, Michael Arms, Genna Milner, Michale Jordan, Kirk Jacinto, Tom Howell + Ryan Darby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
Repechage 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SHAX
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SHAX
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Daniel Cottrell (stroke), Luke Van Dalen, Poppy Saker-Norrish, William Buchanan + Johanna Gordon (cox)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Daniel Cottrell (stroke), Luke Van Dalen, Poppy Saker-Norrish, William Buchanan + Johanna Gordon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Daniel Cottrell (stroke), Luke Van Dalen, Poppy Saker-Norrish, William Buchanan + Johanna Gordon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Susannah Nixon (stroke), Olivia Marshall, Belinda Nichol, Rebecca Parsons + Charlotte MacKenzie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Susannah Nixon (stroke), Olivia Marshall, Belinda Nichol, Rebecca Parsons + Charlotte MacKenzie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Enersen (stroke), Bo Springford, Caroline Cooper-Dixon, Charlotte Savage + Anna Farquhar (cox)
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Kerryn Norton (stroke), Anna McWhirter, Andrea Leckie, Sarah Falgar + Anna-May Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Enersen (stroke), Bo Springford, Caroline Cooper-Dixon, Charlotte Savage + Anna Farquhar (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Kerryn Norton (stroke), Anna McWhirter, Andrea Leckie, Sarah Falgar + Anna-May Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Susannah Nixon (stroke), Olivia Marshall, Belinda Nichol, Rebecca Parsons + Charlotte MacKenzie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
STHI
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
STHI
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Tiffany Rogers (stroke), Sarah Beazley, Rosana Jaeger, Rosamund More, Katherine Robbie, Jaclyn Simpson, Katie Mooyman, Lisa Flanagan + Marcel Stevens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Grace Jones (stroke), Heather King, Emma Richardson, Charlotte Rea, Katie Ash, Lydia Moore, Katie Gibb, Helen Kilpatrick + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Lydia Kerr (stroke), Anne Dowle, Sophia Pearson, George Enersen, Lucy Crighton, April Gallagher, Stephanie Stewart, Sam Wood + Georgina Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Sophie Osmond (stroke), Erina Baars, Sarah Griffin, Stacey De Jong, Michelle Lane, Eden Bullot, Harriet Lee, Helen Wright + Anna Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Josie Springford (stroke), Lucy Acland, Olivia Faull, Dayna Aubrey, Meagan Maher, Caroline Moody, Katherine Borowczyk, Jessica Loe + Amanda Grigg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Alex Frankpitt (stroke), Kathleen Morgan, Hayley Mawson, Pip Allan, Aimee Cook, Amy Spurdle, Jess Matkin, Catherine Gill + Nicola Durie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Freya Morrison (stroke), Lucy Atkinson, Megan Jones, Sarah Heddell, Rosa McGregor, Olivia McLennan, Dayle Gibson, Anna McLachlan + Jessica Fransham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Grace Jones (stroke), Heather King, Emma Richardson, Charlotte Rea, Katie Ash, Lydia Moore, Katie Gibb, Helen Kilpatrick + Hayley Reid (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Hannah Stevens (stroke), Jourdan Williams, Georgina Borowczyk, Catherine Snowden + Amelia Aitken (cox)
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Hannah Stevens (stroke), Jourdan Williams, Georgina Borowczyk, Catherine Snowden + Amelia Aitken (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Zahne Hill (stroke), Rebecca Meares, Brittany Easson, Lucy Van Oosterom + Katherine Englefield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Charlotte Bell, Megan Dynes + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Zahne Hill (stroke), Rebecca Meares, Brittany Easson, Lucy Van Oosterom + Katherine Englefield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Claire Callard (stroke), Melissa Armstrong, Amanda Stephens, Brooke Richardson + Kelly Steward (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Hannah Stevens (stroke), Jourdan Williams, Georgina Borowczyk, Catherine Snowden + Amelia Aitken (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Charlotte Bell, Megan Dynes + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Zahne Hill (stroke), Rebecca Meares, Brittany Easson, Lucy Van Oosterom + Katherine Englefield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Claire Callard (stroke), Melissa Armstrong, Amanda Stephens, Brooke Richardson + Kelly Steward (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Charlotte McCammon (stroke), Anna McWhirter, Emily Worthington, Maria Duncan + Anna-May Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MATA
MATA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MATA
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Charlotte McCammon (stroke), Anna McWhirter, Emily Worthington, Maria Duncan + Anna-May Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Josephine Ung (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Josephine Ung (cox)
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Emma Findlater (stroke), Olivia Jones, Tracy Rodgers, Rachel Van Der Lem + Jessica Van Der Lem (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Anna Skinner (stroke), Victoria Ferguson, Gabrielle MacKintosh-Paga, Susie Dobson + Natalie Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Annabel Rowlands (stroke), Christina Baker-Burns, Jessica Denston, Carolyn Davies + Josephine Ung (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Emma Findlater (stroke), Olivia Jones, Tracy Rodgers, Rachel Van Der Lem + Jessica Van Der Lem (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Anna Skinner (stroke), Victoria Ferguson, Gabrielle MacKintosh-Paga, Susie Dobson + Natalie Fraser (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Richard Harris (stroke), Jamie Orsbourn, Tenzin Heatherbell, Tim Marsland-Smith + Dominic Channon (cox)
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Richard Harris (stroke), Jamie Orsbourn, Tenzin Heatherbell, Tim Marsland-Smith + Dominic Channon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Richard Harris (stroke), Jamie Orsbourn, Tenzin Heatherbell, Tim Marsland-Smith + Dominic Channon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Richard Harris (stroke), Jamie Orsbourn, Tenzin Heatherbell, Tim Marsland-Smith + Dominic Channon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Lydia Cooke, Lucy Warnock + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Renee Dennison (stroke), Phillipa O'Connell, Alicia Taylor-Moss, Phillipa Ryan + Frances Pavletich (cox)
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Renee Dennison (stroke), Phillipa O'Connell, Alicia Taylor-Moss, Phillipa Ryan + Frances Pavletich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Renee Dennison (stroke), Phillipa O'Connell, Alicia Taylor-Moss, Phillipa Ryan + Frances Pavletich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SHAX
SHAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SHAX
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Verity Gemmell (stroke), Natalie Marriot, Lydia Cooke, Lucy Warnock + Areti Kasoulides-Paulson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Anna Worthington (stroke), Caitlin Van Ballekom, Sarah Van Ballekom, Courtney Breen + Mary Keenan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Anna Worthington (stroke), Caitlin Van Ballekom, Sarah Van Ballekom, Courtney Breen + Mary Keenan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Stella Kasoulides-Paulson (stroke), Alexandra Russell, Caitlin Kerr, Alexandra Pearce + Kate Symmans (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Anna Worthington (stroke), Caitlin Van Ballekom, Sarah Van Ballekom, Courtney Breen + Mary Keenan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Stella Kasoulides-Paulson (stroke), Alexandra Russell, Caitlin Kerr, Alexandra Pearce + Kate Symmans (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Anna Skinner (stroke), Gabrielle MacKintosh-Paga, Marguerite Waterman, Susie Dobson + Candy Hill (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Hannah Cameron (stroke), Georgia Connelly, Aynslee Rodger, Brylee Haywood + Katherine Robertson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Hannah Cameron (stroke), Georgia Connelly, Aynslee Rodger, Brylee Haywood + Katherine Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Annabelle Pierce (stroke), Catherine Snowden, Hannah Stevens, Hannah Rutherford + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Aleisha Broomfield (stroke), Courtney Jefferies, Louise Dymock, Danielle Street + Monique Kindred (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Sophie Monteath-Bell (stroke), Haley Hamilton, Lucy Crighton, Amanda Gilchrist + Georgina Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Tasha Horomia (stroke), Adele Gannaway, Rebecca Meares, Caitlin Pritchard + Katherine Englefield (cox)
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Hannah Cameron (stroke), Georgia Connelly, Aynslee Rodger, Brylee Haywood + Katherine Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Annabelle Pierce (stroke), Catherine Snowden, Hannah Stevens, Hannah Rutherford + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Aleisha Broomfield (stroke), Courtney Jefferies, Louise Dymock, Danielle Street + Monique Kindred (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Sophie Monteath-Bell (stroke), Haley Hamilton, Lucy Crighton, Amanda Gilchrist + Georgina Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Tasha Horomia (stroke), Adele Gannaway, Rebecca Meares, Caitlin Pritchard + Katherine Englefield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Annabelle Pierce (stroke), Catherine Snowden, Hannah Stevens, Hannah Rutherford + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Hannah Cameron (stroke), Georgia Connelly, Aynslee Rodger, Brylee Haywood + Katherine Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
Social