Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A STCC1 WTLB2 OBHS1 STPC1 TEKC1 CAMB1 RAHS1 STAN1
Race: B HAUR1 WLCO1 JHAR1 KHSD1 ROSE1 STPA1 TAKA1 BTHC1
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGB1 STAN1 TAKA1 STPC1 STPA1 STBD1 WHAK1 TAKA2
Race: 2 WLCO1 WNCS1 JHAR1 TEKC1 RAHS1 HAUR2 WTLB1 STKV2
Race: 3 WTKB3 BTHC1 STKV1 OBHS1 ROSE1 WTLB2 HAMB1 SPLH1
Race: 4 CHCO1 ROTL1 STCC1 CAMB1 JHAR2 HAUR1 KHSD1 BURN1
1 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 ROTB1 WLCO2 TRGB1 STKV2 WTKB3 SPLH1
Race: 2 BURN1 WLCO1 KHSD2 TAKA2 TAKA3 CHCO1
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 ROSE1 WTLB1 TRGB1 HAUR1 CHCO1 CAMB2 STAN2
Race: 2 SPLH1 JHAR2 HAMB2 HAMB1 STBD2 STBD1 TEKC1 KHSD2
Race: 3 TAKA1 STBD4 STKV2 KHSD1 CHCO2 HAUR2 BURN1 OBHS1
Race: 4 JHAR1 CAMB1 ROTB1 WHAK1 TAKA2 WTLB2 STBD3
Race: 5 WNCS1 ROTL1 TAKA3 STPA1 WLCO2 WTKB1 STKV1
Race: 6 WLCO1 BTHC1 RAHS1 STPC2 WTKB3 STCC1 STAN1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A MARN1 QMAR1 HTVH1 JHAR2 ROTG1 JPCR1 HAUR1 STAN1
Race: B WHAK1 MTAS1 RONC1 NCOG3 BTHC1 KAIA1 STHI2 EDWT1
2 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 VILL1 SPLH1 RONC1 WHAK1 MARN1 HTVH1 JHAR1 TRID2
Race: 2 RRGS1 STAN1 WTKG1 JPCR1 CRAI1 DIOC1 KAIA1 EDWT1
Race: 3 WTLG1 MTAS1 QHSD1 NCOG3 QMAR1 JHAR2 COLU1 STHI1
Race: 4 TRID1 JHAR3 BTHC1 ROTG1 HAUR1 STHI2 HAUR2 OGHS1
2 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH3 VILL1 STHI1 STAN2
Race: 2 OGHS1 ROSE1 RRGS1 CGHS1
Race: 3 TWIZ1 DUNS1 TRID2 WTLG1
Race: 4 STAN3 TRID1 EDWT1 TIMG1
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SLDG1 STHI2 SAMU1 WHAK1 NCOG1 VILL1 WTLG1 COLU1
Race: 2 JHAR2 JPCR1 SPLH1 GGHS2 RRGS1 GGHS1 SPLH3
Race: 3 TWIZ2 NCOG3 CGHS3 MLBG1 JHAR1 DUNS1 OGHS1
Race: 4 TWIZ1 EDWT1 MARN2 BTHC3 HTVH1 STAN1 ROTG1 TRID3
Race: 5 TRID1 MARN1 BTHC1 VILL2 CGHS1 KAIA1 LOGA1 STMW2
Race: 6 STAN3 TRID2 WAKA2 CRAI1 NCOG2 JHAR3 QHSD1
Race: 7 JPCR2 QMAR1 ROSE1 COLU2 WTKG1 HAUR2 STAN2 STMW1
Race: 8 STHI1 MTAS1 HAUR1 WAKA1 RONC1 RAHS1 TIMG1 WTKG2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A WMEA1 NCOG1 WNCS1 RRGS1 STPC1 WKDS1 WLGC1 MANU1
3 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG1 VILL1 WNCS1 NCOG1 WMEA1 STKT1
Race: 2 STMW1 BURN1 MANU1 WKDS1 MACL1 WLGC1 SAMU1
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SAMU1 WTLG1 RRGS1 MACL1 VILL1 HAUR1 WNCS1 WLGC1
Race: 2 STPC1 WKDS1 STKT1 BURN1 WMEA1 MANU1 STMW1 NCOG1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 CBHS1 DUNS1 HAMB1 CHCO1 WTLB1 OBHS1 AGSB1
Race: B SPLH2 ASHB1 STAN1 STKT1 SPLH1 MLBB1 AQUI1 DUNS3
4 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB2 SPLH2 STKT1 STAN1 WNCS1 STKT2 ASHB1 WLCO1
Race: 2 DUNS3 SPLH1 MLBB1 AGSB1 TAKA1 AQUI1 HAMB2
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 TAKA1 HAMB1 STKT2 CHCO2 HAMB2 MLBB2
Race: 2 CBHS1 MLBB1 AQUI1 SPLH2 DUNS3 WNCS1 STKT3 CHCO1
Race: 3 OBHS1 WNCS2 WLCO1 ASHB1 SPLH1 STKT1 DUNS1 AGSB1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 STBD1 RONC1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WHAK1 NELB1 TAKA1
Race: B WHAK2 MLBB1 OTUM1 WTLB1 STKT1 TIMB1 CHCO1 OBHS1
5 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 CBHS1 MLBB1 NELB1 WTLB1 HAMB2
Race: 2 SHAK1 STBD1 STKT1 CHCO1
Race: 3 OTUM1 WLCO1 WHAK2 TRGB1
Race: 4 SHAK3 TAKA1 TIMB1 OBHS1
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 OTUM2 CHCO1 TAKA1 NELB1 TRGB1 WHAK1 CBHS1
Race: 2 SPLH1 MLBB1 STKT1 ONSL1 STKT2 WHAK2 SHAK3
Race: 3 HAMB2 SPLH2 RONC1 WLCO1 STBD1 OBHS1
Race: 4 OTUM1 TIMB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STBD2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A NELB1 ROTB2 SPLH1 HAMB1 CBHS1 RAHS1 WNCS1 HAMB2
Race: B STBD1 HAUR1 SPLH2 STAN1 WLCO1 TRGB1 MLBB1 WLCO2
6 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 SPLH2 HAUR1 NELB1 STAN1 STKT1
Race: 2 WLCO2 TRGB1 HAMB2 WLCO1 MLBB1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTB1 HAMB2 RAHS1 STAN1 NELB1 HAMB1
Race: 2 CBHS1 HAUR1 ROTB2 WLCO2 MLBB1 SPLH2
Race: 3 WNCS1 STBD1 WLCO1 STKT1 SPLH1 TRGB1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A VILL1 SHGN1 STMG1 MLBG2 MLBG1 SHGH1 RRGS1 HAMG1
Race: B JHAR1 BURN1 MACL1 HAUR1 AVSG1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1
7 G U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAUR1 MLBG1 BURN1 RRGS1 STMG1 VILL1 JHAR1 MACL1
Race: 2 WKDS1 AVSG1 MLBG2 SHGH1 HAMG1 SHGN1 WTLG1 STPC1
7 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AQUI1 STPC1 CGHS2 JHAR1 HAUR2 WKDS1 BURN2 ONSL1
Race: 2 WTLG2 STKT1 WTLG1 MACL1 HAUR1 STHI1 VILL2
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 WTLG2 WTLG1 MLBG1 SAMU1 WKDS1
Race: 2 CGHS3 SAMU2 HAUR1 AQUI1 VILL1 STPC1 SHGH1
Race: 3 AVSG1 TAKA1 WLGC1 MACL1 CGHS2 STMG1 ONSL1
Race: 4 HAMG1 ASHB1 BURN2 CGHS1 HAUR2 BURN1
Race: 5 MLBG2 STMW2 STMW1 SHGN1 STHI1 VILL2 JHAR1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 MACL1 RRGS1 WNCS1 NCOG1 TRGG1 WKDS1 STPC1
8 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STMG1 MACL1 RRGS1 EGGS1 HLCR1 PARA1
Race: 2 WNCS2 SHGH1 STPC1 TRGG1 WKDS1 TAKA1
8 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 RRGS1 TRGG1 TAKA1 WNCS1 WKDS1 STMG1
Race: 2 NCOG1 SHGH1 STPC1 HLCR1 EGGS1 WNCS2 PARA1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLB1 WHAK1 ROTB1 STBD1 RONC1 CHCO1 STCC1 TAKA1
Race: B SHAK1 STKT1 ROSE1 GBHS1 WNCS1 STPC1 STBD2 AGSB1
9 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SHAK1 WTLB1 GBHS1 STKT1 ROSE1
Race: 2 AGSB1 WNCS1 TAKA1 STPC1 STBD2
9 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 STKT1 AGSB1 TAKA1 STBD1 ROSE1
Race: 2 WTLB1 RONC1 GBHS1 STBD2 TRGB1 WHAK1
Race: 3 STPC1 WNCS1 ROTB1 STCC1 SHAK1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 TIMG1 STAN1 CGHS1 NCOG1 CRAI1 SHGH1 STMG1
10 G L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 DIOC1 TAKA1 STAN1 TIMG1 QMAR1
Race: 2 KGCA1 WKDS1 CRAI1 SHGH1 STMG1 VILL1
10 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 SHGH1 VILL1 STMG1 STAN1 DIOC1 CGHS1
Race: 2 KGCA1 TIMG1 CRAI1 WKDS1 QMAR1 NCOG1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 CGHS1 WKDS1 STMG1 RRGS1 VILL1 CAMB1 TRGG1
11 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HAUR1 STMG2 NCOG1 CGHS1 CAMB1 SHGH1 TRGG1 STKT1
11 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 CGHS1 WKDS1 HAUR1 STMG2 NCOG1 STMG1
Race: 2 STKT1 SHGH1 VILL1 CAMB1 RRGS1 TRGG1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A MLBB1 TEKC1 HAUR1 HAMB1 JHAR1 CAMB1 WTLB1 STCC1
Race: B SHAK3 STAN1 STKV1 STPC1 OBHS1 ONSL1 STKT1 STCC2
12 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STAN1 WTLB1 SHAK3 MLBB1 STPC1 STBD1 STKV1 CBHS1
Race: 2 CHCO1 STKT1 ONSL1 STCC1 TEKC1 OBHS1 STCC2 TRGB1
12 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 WTKB1 CBHS1 SHAK1 TAKA1 STCC1 CAMB1 STKV1
Race: 2 STCC2 MLBB1 SPLH1 TRGB1 BURN1 KHSD1 SHAK3 JHAR1
Race: 3 HAUR1 STPC1 OBHS2 MLBB2 STKT1 CHCO1 STBD1 TAKA2
Race: 4 WLCO1 HAMB1 TEKC1 OBHS1 WTLB1 STAN1 HAMB2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 CBHS1 WTLB1 HAMB1 NAPB1 STBD1 HAMB2 WLCO1
13 B N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STBD2 SPLH1 WTLB1 CBHS1 NELB1
Race: 2 ONSL1 STKT1 STBD1 WLCO1 HAMB2 ONSL2
13 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL2 SPLH1 WTLB1 STBD2 HAMB2 HAMB1 WLCO1
Race: 2 CBHS1 ONSL1 STBD1 NELB1 STKT1 NAPB1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 CBHS1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPLH1 STBD1 STKT1
14 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 STBD1 SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1 CBHS1 OTUM1
14 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 STBD1 STKT1 SPLH1 WTLB1
Race: 2 AGSB1 CBHS1 OTUM1 SHAK1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A BTHC1 AVSG1 RONC1 CRAI1 MLBG1 WHAK1 TRGG1 MLBG2
Race: B STPC1 TRID1 JPCR1 ROTL1 WNHS1 MARN1 LOGA1
15 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TIMG1 JPCR1 ASHB1 STPC1 RONC1 BTHC1 STHI2 STLN1
Race: 2 STMW1 CGHS2 WNHS1 MLBG2 WHAK1 LOGA1 WTKG1 STMG1
Race: 3 STAN1 STPC2 RAHS1 AVSG1 CRAI1 ROTL1 TRID1 QMAR2
Race: 4 MLBG3 MARN1 STHI1 MLBG1 TRGG1 CGHS1 EGGS1 BURN2
15 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 JHAR2 STMG1 MARN2 MLBG3 QHSD1 TIMG1 QMAR2 BURN1
Race: 2 SLDG1 STMW1 STLN1 STAN1 AVSG2 BURN2 ROTL2 QMAR1
15 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 VILL3 RAHS1 MLBG3 CGHS2 ONSL2 RONC1 QMAR1
Race: 2 CRAI1 QHSD1 ASHB1 TAKA1 SLDG1 OGHS1 MARN1 VILL2
Race: 3 STHI2 ROTL2 WLGC2 WTLG1 MLBG1 MARN2 WLGC3 LOGA1
Race: 4 OGHS3 STMW1 MLBG2 STHI1 VILL1 STPC2 TIMG1 STMW2
Race: 5 DIOC1 BURN2 JPCR1 CGHS1 WTKG2 WHAK1 STMG1 JHAR3
Race: 6 TWIZ1 CGHS3 TAKA2 QMAR2 TRGG1 CGHS4 STLN1 TRID1
Race: 7 WLGC1 CRAI2 TAKA3 AVSG2 AVSG1 BTHC1 JHAR2 WTKG1
Race: 8 ROTL1 ONSL1 STAN1 BURN1 STPC1 SLDG2 STMG2 EGGS1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 WTLB1 HAMB1 CBHS1 WHAK1 CHCO3 STKT1 CHCO1
16 B L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT3 CHCO2 WTLB1 HAMB1 TAKA1 SPLH1 HAMB2
Race: 2 ONSL2 STKT2 CHCO1 STKT1 CHCO3 ASHB1 ONSL1
16 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO3 STKT3 CBHS1 CHCO2 HAMB1 WTLB1 ASHB1 ONSL1
Race: 2 STKT1 ONSL2 STKT2 CHCO1 WHAK1 SPLH1 HAMB2 TAKA1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A MLBB1 WTLB1 STAN1 RONC1 STBD1 GBHS1 ROTL1 CAMB1
Race: B WHAK1 WNCS1 BTHC1 ONSL1 JPCR1 WLCO1 STKV1 SHAK2
17 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SHAK2 WHAK1 MLBB1 BTHC1 ONSL1 WNCS1 TAKA2
Race: 2 CAMB2 JPCR1 WLCO1 CAMB1 STKV1 MLBB2
17 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BTHC1 ONSL1 MLBB2 WLCO1 GBHS1 RONC1 WNCS1
Race: 2 CAMB2 WHAK1 WTLB1 STBD1 STKV1 TAKA2 MLBB1
Race: 3 CAMB1 SHAK2 JPCR1 ROTL1 STAN1 TAKA1 SPLH1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A MARN1 SLDG1 TRID1 WNHS1 HASG1 BTHC1 SHGH1 STMG1
Race: B QMAR1 HTVH1 SHGH2 MANU1 MARN2 STPC1 TRGG1 ROSE1
18 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STMG1 KAIA1 WNHS1 TRGG1 STPC1 WNCC1 BURN1 CGHS1
Race: 2 OGHS1 NAPG1 ROTG2 SHGH1 HTVH1 HASG1 SHGH2 WTKG1
Race: 3 MARN2 ROSE1 MTAS1 TRID1 SLDG1 TWIZ1 TRGG2 QHSD1
Race: 4 ROTL1 QMAR1 TIMG1 MANU1 WMEA1 MARN1 BTHC1 DUNS1
18 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 QHSD1 WTKG1 STMG1 MARN2 RAHS1 AVSG1
Race: 2 OGHS1 DUNS1 ROTL1 BURN1 NCOG1 CGHS1
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 SLDG1 SLDG2 BURN2 SHGH2 MARN1 CGHS1 TRGG1 STMG1
Race: 2 WNCC1 WMEA1 SPLH2 ROTL1 AVSG1 SHGH1 TRGG2
Race: 3 BTHC1 OGHS1 HASG1 MARN2 WNHS1 TRID1 STMW1 SPLH1
Race: 4 QMAR2 WMEA2 JHAR1 QHSD1 ROTG2 TWIZ1 MANU1 BURN1
Race: 5 WTKG1 NAPG1 QMAR1 NCOG1 QMAR3 STPC1 STMW2 MTAS1
Race: 6 RAHS1 TIMG1 DUNS1 KAIA1 WTLG1 ROSE1 HTVH1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A TRGG1 TIMG1 JPCR1 RRGS1 CAMB1 MLBG2 MLBG1 VILL1
Race: B MARN1 RRGS2 RONC1 STMG1 CGHS1 STPC1 STPC2 TWIZ1
19 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 VILL3 STAN1 VILL1 MLBG2 RONC1 CAMB2 MARN1 STKV2
Race: 2 LOGA1 NCOG2 TIMG1 RRGS1 STPC1 NCOG1 BTHC1 TWIZ1
Race: 3 ROSE1 OTUM2 RRGS2 MLBG1 CAMB1 STKV1 STMG1 JHAR1
Race: 4 STKT1 OTUM1 CGHS1 RRGS4 JPCR1 TRGG1 QHSD1 STPC2
19 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STMG2 STMG3 RRGS3 TWIZ1 STPC2 SHGN1 STMG4
Race: 2 CRAI1 JHAR1 STKV2 TAKA1 STHI1 BURN1 TRGG2
19 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TWIZ1 BURN1 EGGS1 STKV1 MLBG2 BTHC1 CGHS1
Race: 2 STMG1 RRGS1 TRGG1 STPC2 JHAR1 CGHS3 VILL1
Race: 3 NCOG1 VILL2 OTUM2 RRGS3 TRGG2 RONC1 STKT1
Race: 4 OTUM1 STPC1 SHGN1 JPCR2 CAMB2 CRAI1 ROSE1
Race: 5 STAN1 TAKA1 LOGA1 BULL1 STMG3 JPCR1 MLBG1
Race: 6 NCOG2 VILL3 RRGS4 MLBG3 RRGS2 STMG4 STHI1
Race: 7 MARN1 CAMB1 QHSD1 STKV2 TIMG1 VILL4 STMG2
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A STAN1 SPLH1 HAMB1 CHCO1 WNCS1 ROTB1 HAMB2 TRGB1
Race: B STPC1 NAPB1 STKT1 STCC1 TRGB2 WTLB1 CBHS1 AQUI1
20 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WLCO1 STKT1 STAN1 STCC1 STPC1 NAPB1
Race: 2 TRGB2 CBHS1 TRGB1 WTLB1 AQUI1
20 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 WTLB1 ROTB1 CHCO1 STPC1 DUNS1
Race: 2 WNCS1 WLCO1 SPLH1 AQUI1 CBHS1 STCC1
Race: 3 NAPB1 TRGB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 TRGB2 STKT1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 MACL1 NCOG1 WNCS1 RRGS1 MLBG1 WKDS1 WTLG1
Race: B ROTL1 STMG2 BARA1 VILL1 GGHS1 STKT1 HAMG1 PARA1
21 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 ROTL1 BARA1 STMG2 NCOG2 CGHS1 VILL1 BULL1
Race: 2 PARA1 STKT1 GGHS1 WTLG1 STMG1 HAMG1
21 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 NCOG2 WTLG1 VILL1 ROTL1 HAMG1 MLBG1 WNCS1
Race: 2 MACL1 STKT1 CGHS1 BARA1 RRGS1 STMG1
Race: 3 WKDS1 BULL1 PARA1 GGHS1 STMG2 NCOG1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A WOOD1 EGGS1 HAUR1 BTHC2 NCOG1 JPCR1 STPC1 STAN1
Race: B ROSE1 WNCS1 EDWT1 TIMG1 JHAR1 RONC1 ROTG1 STAN2
22 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHAK1 RRGS1 WAKA1 EDWT1 ROSE1 JPCR1 STAN1 SPLH1
Race: 2 ASHB1 STAN2 WNGC1 RONC1 BTHC2 EGGS1 DIOC1 JHAR2
Race: 3 WLGC1 STMG1 WNCS1 NCOG1 STPC1 TIMG1 VILL1 TRID1
Race: 4 CAMB1 ROTG1 NCOG2 HAUR1 WOOD1 JHAR1 COLU1 BTHC1
22 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CRAI1 TIMG2 SPLH1 CRAI2 TRID1 WTLG1 GGHS1
Race: 2 BTHC1 JHAR2 JPCR2 RAHS1 WNGC2 CAMB2 MARN1
22 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WOOD1 CRAI2 ASHB1 WAKA1 STMG1 QMAR1 CAMB2
Race: 2 ROTG1 RAHS1 VILL1 ROSE1 STLN1 BTHC2 TIMG2
Race: 3 NCOG2 TRID1 DIOC1 STPC1 JHAR2 TWIZ1 WHAK1
Race: 4 RONC1 ASHB2 WNGC2 RRGS1 WNCS1 GGHS1 COLU1
Race: 5 MARN1 JHAR1 NCOG1 EGGS1 SPLH1 STKT1 STAN1
Race: 6 HAUR1 WLGC1 CRAI1 JPCR1 WNGC1 WNHS1 JPCR2
Race: 7 MLBG1 BTHC1 TIMG1 CAMB1 WTLG1 STAN2 ROTG2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A ROTL1 JHAR7 MLBB1 WLCO1 RONC1 HAVE1 NPLB1 ROTL2
Race: B CAMB1 CHCO1 RONC2 KAIA1 JHAR3 HAUR2 BTHC1 STAN1
23 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NAYL1 WHAK1 HAVE1 ROTL2 JMCG1 CAMB1 RONC2 KAVA1
Race: 2 WLCO2 STKV1 TRGB2 JHAR7 WLCO1 STAN1 HAUR2 WNCC1
Race: 3 GBHS1 CHCO1 STLN1 TIMB1 HAUR3 NPLB1 KAIA1 RONC1
Race: 4 WNCS1 EDWT1 MLBB1 CBHS1 JHAR3 ROTL1 TIMB2 BTHC1
23 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WNCS2 STAN3 CHCO2 BTHC1 JHAR5 WNCC1 ONSL3
Race: 2 PAKU1 STAN4 HAUR1 RONC1 CBHS2 KAVA1 STAN2
23 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 NPLB1 JHAR1 MLBB1 HAUR2 GBHS2 BTHC1 ROTL2 KAVA1
Race: 2 BTHC3 JHAR7 KAIA1 ROTL1 HAVE1 ONSL1 RONC1 STAN3
Race: 3 STAN1 TRGB1 JHAR5 WNCS1 STAN4 JMCG1 CHCO1 ROSE1
Race: 4 ONSL2 GBHS1 WLCO1 KHSD1 EDWT1 CAMB1 ONSL3 CBHS2
Race: 5 STAN2 WHAK2 STBD1 WLCO2 JHAR3 WHAK1 CHCO2 TIMB1
Race: 6 WNCS2 STKV1 NAYL1 BTHC2 TWIZ1 STLN1 CBHS1 HAUR1
Race: 7 WNCC1 PAKU1 TIMB2 HAUR3 RONC2 CAMB2 TRGB2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 MLBG1 HAUR1 WKDS1 WTLG1
Race: B NCOG1 VILL1 TAKA1 HAMG1 SHGH1 BURN1 ONSL1 SAMU1
24 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 HAMG1 VILL1 MACL1 TAKA1 NCOG1 STMG2 STMW1
Race: 2 ONSL1 SHGH1 BURN1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SAMU1
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 CGHS1 SAMU1 STMG2 NCOG1 HAUR1 BURN1
Race: 2 WLGC1 VILL1 MLBG1 MACL1 STMW1 ONSL1 STMG1
Race: 3 WTLG1 RRGS1 WKDS1 STKT1 SHGH1 HAMG1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 HAMB1 TEKC1 WTLB1 WTLB2 AGSB1 CHCO1 TRGB1
Race: B SPLH2 STBD1 STAN1 ONSL1 SPLH1 JHAR1 STPC1 MLBB1
25 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH2 STBD1 STAN1 ONSL1 STKT1 BURN1 CHCO1 HAUR1
Race: 2 JHAR1 SPLH1 STPC1 MLBB1 HAMB1 TRGB1 OBHS1 ONSL2
25 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 ONSL1 SPLH1 JHAR1 STAN1 AGSB1 STBD2
Race: 2 WTLB2 STKT2 MLBB1 MLBB2 STPC1 STBD1 SPLH2
Race: 3 WLCO1 STKT1 OBHS1 BURN1 ONSL2 HAMB2 TEKC1
Race: 4 WTLB1 HAUR1 STCC1 TRGB1 CHCO1 STCC2 HAMB1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WNHS1 STPC1 TRID1 NCOG1 VILL1 ROTG1 SHGH1 HAUR1
Race: B TRGG1 MANU1 SLDG1 WTLG1 TWIZ1 MARN1 QMAR1 STMG1
26 G U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WOOD1 DIOC1 HAUR1 MARN1 NCOG1 QMAR1 STMW1 CRAI1
Race: 2 BURN1 SLDG1 WLGC1 SHGH1 VILL1 MANU1 OGHS1 MACL1
Race: 3 STMG2 WNHS2 STPC1 TRID1 TWIZ1 STMG1 QMAR2 WAKA1
Race: 4 STHI1 WTLG1 TRGG1 WNHS1 ROTG1 ROTL1 TIMG1 TAKA1
26 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MACL1 WOOD1 STMG2 NCOG2 WAKA1 OGHS3
Race: 2 TRGG2 JHAR1 CRAI1 BURN1 STHI1 TAKA1
26 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 OGHS1 TWIZ1 MARN1 TAKA1 GGHS1 WOOD1 EDWT2 ROTL1
Race: 2 TRGG2 NCOG2 TAKA2 QMAR2 QMAR1 SHGH1 ROTG1 WLGC2
Race: 3 STHI1 HAUR1 TIMG1 TRID1 STMG2 AVSG1 MANU1 WMEA1
Race: 4 JHAR1 OGHS3 STMW1 STMG1 WLGC1 BULL1 WNHS1
Race: 5 BULL2 SLDG1 STPC1 WTLG1 NCOG1 BURN1 MACL1
Race: 6 WAKA1 VILL1 CRAI1 ROSE1 TRGG1 WNHS2 DIOC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC1 MLBG1 VILL1 CGHS1 RRGS1 WKDS1 CAMB1 RONC1
Race: B HAUR1 JPCR1 CRAI1 TRGG1 STMG1 STKV1 STMG2 CAMB2
27 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 HAUR1 CRAI1 STPC1 TRGG1 CAMB1 JPCR1 TAKA1 VILL2
Race: 2 CAMB2 MLBG1 RONC1 STMG2 STMG1 OTUM1 STKV1 WKDS3
27 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 TRGG1 RRGS2 TRGG2 MLBG1 STPC1 CAMB2 CGHS2
Race: 2 CGHS3 CRAI1 STMG2 RONC1 HAUR1 VILL3 RRGS1 STKT1
Race: 3 JPCR1 STKV1 WKDS3 VILL1 CAMB1 SHGH1 NCOG1
Race: 4 CGHS1 OTUM1 HAUR2 ONSL1 STMG1 TAKA1 VILL2
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 MLBG1 WNCS1 RRGS1 TRGG1 WKDS1 ASHB1 WNCS2
Race: B GGHS1 TIMG1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STPC1 NCOG2 STMG1
28 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HLCR1 ASHB1 STKT1 NCOG1 TIMG1 GGHS1 WNGC1 STMG1
Race: 2 MACL1 STPC1 SHGH1 MLBG1 CGHS1 WNCS2 NCOG2 SHGH2
28 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 PARA1 WKDS1 MACL1 WNCS3 STPC1 NCOG1 STKT1
Race: 2 HLCR1 TRGG1 ASHB1 SAMU1 MLBG1 MTAS1 SHGH1
Race: 3 WNCS1 NCOG2 TIMG1 STHI1 SHGH2 GGHS1
Race: 4 WNGC1 HLCR2 RRGS1 STMG1 WNCS2 CGHS1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 CHCO1 STBD1 AGSB1 DUNS1
29 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB1 WNCS1 DUNS1 AGSB1 WTLB1 STKT1 OBHS1
29 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 MLBB1 DUNS1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WNCS1 AGSB1
Race: 2 OBHS1 STBD1 HAMB2 CHCO1 WTLB1 STKT1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 WHAK1 WLCO1 RONC1 WHAK2 STBD1 RAHS1 TRGB1
Race: B STCC1 WAKA1 JHAR3 NELB1 STLN1 ROSE1 JMCG1 STKV1
30 B U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STCC1 NELB1 STPC1 RAHS1 WHAK2 WLCO1 JHAR3 WAKA1
Race: 2 JMCG1 WHAK1 RONC1 STBD1 TRGB1 ROSE1 STLN1 STKV1
30 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 ASHB1 STAN1 MLBB1 JMCG1 JHAR3 WAKA1 JHAR1 WNCC1
Race: 2 CHCO1 CBHS1 STBD2 SLDB1 STKV1 STCC1 STLN1 SHAK1
30 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 ROSE1 HAMB1 STBD2 STBD3 RAHS1 SPLH1
Race: 2 STKV1 NELB1 STBD1 STAN1 SHAK1 ASHB1 BULL1
Race: 3 WHAK2 MTAS1 SPLH3 MLBB1 RONC1 AGSB1 SLDB1 WNCC1
Race: 4 JHAR3 CBHS1 TRGB1 TRGB2 JHAR1 KHSD1 SPLH2
Race: 5 STCC2 STPC1 STLN1 WLCO1 TIMB1 STCC1 SHAK2 JMCG1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A RONC1 MLBG2 RRGS1 MLBG1 CRAI1 TRGG1 TAKA1 MARN1
Race: B JPCR1 ROTL1 AVSG1 BTHC1 STKV1 STMG1 VILL1 HAUR1
31 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 BURN1 STMG1 VILL1 MARN1 MLBG1 JHAR1 STHI1 SHGH1
Race: 2 CGHS1 TAKA1 ROTL1 AVSG1 CRAI1 QMAR1 OGHS1 AQUI1
Race: 3 QHSD1 WTKG1 MLBG2 RRGS1 STKV1 STPC1 HAUR1 LOGA1
Race: 4 SLDG1 RONC1 BTHC1 TRGG1 JPCR1 TRGG2 HAMG1
31 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 QHSD1 BURN1 HAUR2 WLGC1 LOGA1 AQUI1
Race: 2 WKDS1 HAMG1 SLDG1 CGHS1 SHGH1 ONSL1
31 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ASHB1 ONSL1 STKV1 TWIZ1 HAUR2 MARN1 OGHS1 STMW2
Race: 2 SLDG1 STMW1 AQUI1 HAUR1 BURN2 JHAR1 JPCR1 AVSG1
Race: 3 QMAR1 WNCS1 WLGC1 WKDS1 VILL3 TRGG2 VILL1 RRGS1
Race: 4 VILL2 QHSD1 STKT1 STHI1 ROTL1 STPC1 CGHS1 TRGG1
Race: 5 MLBG1 BURN1 CRAI2 SHGH1 WLGC2 MLBG2 RONC1 TAKA1
Race: 6 WTLG1 LOGA1 WTKG1 BTHC1 STMG1 EGGS1 CRAI1 HAMG1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A TIMB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 WLCO1 HAMB2 NELB1 RONC1 AGSB1
Race: B SHAK1 OBHS1 STBD1 TRGB1 SPLH1 HAMB3 STBD2 SPLH2
32 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TIMB1 OBHS1 SHAK1 TRGB1 RONC1 STBD1 STKT1 SHAK2
Race: 2 STBD2 SPLH2 SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB3 WHAK1 STKT2
32 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 STBD2 MLBB1 NELB1 SPLH2 TRGB1 OTUM2
Race: 2 OBHS1 TIMB1 OTUM1 HAMB2 WTLB1 SPLH1
Race: 3 HAMB1 STBD1 CBHS1 RONC1 STKT2 WHAK1
Race: 4 SHAK2 STBD3 STKT1 HAMB3 WLCO1 AGSB1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB2 WTLB1 CHCO2 SPLH1 CHCO1
Race: B TAKA1 OBHS1 CBHS1 STCC1 TRGB1 STBD1 STKT1 ONSL2
33 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 OBHS1 TAKA1 STCC1 ONSL1 CBHS1
Race: 2 CHCO1 STBD1 STKT1 TRGB1 ONSL2
33 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL2 CBHS1 STKT1 WTLB2 CHCO2 STCC1
Race: 2 CHCO1 WTLB1 SHAK1 TRGB1 OBHS1 ONSL1
Race: 3 HAMB2 SPLH1 STBD1 TAKA1 HAMB1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A TIMG1 VILL1 RRGS1 NCOG1 STPC1 ROTG1 WTLG1 DIOC1
Race: B HAMG1 EDWT1 ROSE1 GGHS1 QMAR1 CGHS1 TAKA1 WNHS1
34 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMG1 TRGG1 EDWT1 TIMG1 ROSE1 GGHS1 OGHS1
Race: 2 TAKA1 QMAR1 DIOC1 CGHS1 JHAR1 WNHS1
34 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GGHS1 HAMG1 NCOG1 TIMG1 WNHS1 ROTG1 CGHS1
Race: 2 QMAR1 TRGG1 ROSE1 VILL1 STPC1 JHAR1
Race: 3 OGHS1 WLGC1 TAKA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 EDWT1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A MLBG1 CGHS1 WTLG1 WKDS1 SHGN1 SHGH1 CGHS2 VILL1
Race: B WKDS3 DIOC1 PARA1 MACL2 STMG1 MACL1 MTAS1 CGHS3
35 G N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 MLBG1 DIOC1 PARA1 CGHS2 NCOG1 PARA2 MACL2 WKDS3
Race: 2 CGHS3 MTAS1 STMG1 VILL1 MACL1 CGHS1 ROTL1 ONSL1
35 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAS1 STMG2 STMW1 CGHS3 BARA1 CGHS2 SHGH1 PARA1
Race: 2 SHGN1 DIOC1 TIMG1 STMG1 BULL1 MLBG1 VILL1 SAMU1
Race: 3 ROTL1 ONSL1 VILL2 BULL2 PARA2 NCOG1 WTLG1
Race: 4 MACL1 WKDS3 BARA2 MACL2 NCOG2 WKDS1 CGHS1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 CAMB1 STPC1 JPCR1 GBHS2 CBHS1 RAHS1 ROTL1
Race: B JHAR1 STAN2 RONC1 TAKA1 HAUR1 WHAK1 RAHS2 WLCO1
36 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHAK1 STKV1 JPCR1 ROTL1 RAHS2 BTHC1 JPCR2 WNCS3
Race: 2 STAN2 MTAS1 TIMB1 GBHS2 RONC1 RAHS1 ROTL2 WNCS1
Race: 3 WLCO2 WLCO1 STCC1 CAMB1 STPC1 TAKA2 HAUR1 ONSL1
Race: 4 WNCS2 TAKA3 CBHS1 STAN1 TAKA1 GBHS1 JHAR1 SHAK1
36 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 BURN1 WNCS1 WLCO2 WHAK1 SHAK2 ONSL1
Race: 2 ROSE1 STAN2 WNCS2 WNCS3 ASHB1 SHAK1
36 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 ROTL1 ROTL2 GBHS1 SHAK1 WLCO2
Race: 2 BTHC1 BTHC2 ONSL1 GBHS2 TAKA1 WNCS2 HAUR1
Race: 3 ROSE1 RAHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 JHAR1 WTLB1 JPCR1
Race: 4 TAKA2 JPCR2 WNCS3 CBHS2 STAN1 TIMB1 BURN1
Race: 5 MTAS1 TAKA3 ASHB1 AQUI1 CAMB2 RAHS2 STCC1 BULL1
Race: 6 CBHS1 SHAK2 STBD1 STKV1 WLCO1 RONC1 STAN2
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A TRGB2 HTVH1 WLCO2 JHAR4 RONC1 STPC1 WLCO1 TRGB1
Race: B STLN1 JMCG1 SPLH1 SPLH2 STKV1 NELB5 TAKA1 GBHS1
37 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NPLB1 JMCG2 TRGB1 JHAR4 TAKA1 WAKA1 NELB5 KAIA1
Race: 2 JMCG1 HAVE1 SPLH1 RONC1 WLCO1 WNCC1 MLBB2 KAVA1
Race: 3 HTVH1 LIND1 NELB1 STKV1 GBHS1 WLCO2 JHAR3 EDWT1
Race: 4 NELB3 TRGB2 MLBB1 STPC1 SPLH2 CHCO2 STLN1 ROSE1
37 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 KAVA1 EDWT1 HTVH1 HAUR1 NPLB1 WNCC2
Race: 2 KHSD1 JMCG1 NELB3 KAIA1 STBD1 ROSE1
37 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 CBHS1 GBHS1 EDWT1 CHCO2 ROSE1 JHAR4 MLBB2 STAN1
Race: 2 TWIZ1 WAKA1 SPLH2 HAUR1 RONC1 JHAR3 STAN2 KHSD1
Race: 3 WLCO3 STBD1 STKV1 STLN1 HTVH1 WNCC1 JHAR1 TRGB1
Race: 4 WLCO2 NAYL1 JMCG1 NELB5 SPLH1 WNCC2 STPC1 CHCO1
Race: 5 KAVA1 TRGB2 KAIA1 HAVE1 TAKA1 SLDB1 PAKU1 NELB1
Race: 6 MLBB1 WLCO1 ASHB1 JMCG2 LIND1 WAKA2 NELB3 NPLB1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A JPCR1 STAN1 BTHC1 EGGS1 TRGG1 NCOG1 WHAK1 MLBG1
Race: B WNGC1 TAKA1 WNHS1 STHI1 ROTG1 ASHB1 STLN1 RONC1
38 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WNHS1 STHI1 WNGC1 WHAK1 TAKA1 DIOC1 JPCR1 CAMB1
Race: 2 RONC1 STLN1 ROTG1 ASHB1 MLBG1 STAN1 QMAR1 ASHB2
38 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 RONC1 WNGC1 STPC1 NCOG1 STKT1 STLN1 TWIZ1 WHAK1
Race: 2 TRGG1 STHI1 WNCS2 WNHS1 ROTG1 CRAI1 ASHB1
Race: 3 TAKA1 ASHB2 WTKG1 DIOC1 WNCS1 QMAR1 BTHC1
Race: 4 CAMB1 EGGS1 JPCR1 STAN1 JHAR1 MLBG1 STMG1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A TIMG1 RRGS1 SHGH2 TRGG1 STMG1 WKDS1 CGHS1 WKDS2
Race: B VILL2 COLU1 RRGS3 RRGS2 SHGH1 CRAI1 STKT1 VILL1
39 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SAMU1 VILL2 TIMG1 RRGS3 COLU1 STMG2 RRGS2 CGHS1
Race: 2 CRAI1 VILL1 WKDS2 RRGS1 STKT1 NCOG1 HAUR1 SHGH1
39 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 WKDS1 MACL1 HAUR2 WKDS2 OTUM1 CGHS1 RRGS2
Race: 2 ONSL1 CGHS2 SHGH1 WKDS3 RRGS3 TIMG1 STMG1 HAUR1
Race: 3 SHGH2 BULL1 COLU1 VILL1 STMG2 CRAI1 CGHS3
Race: 4 BARA1 NCOG1 STKT1 TRGG1 VILL2 STKT2 SAMU1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STCC1 WTLB1 WHAK2 RONC1 WHAK1 NELB1 STPA1 STAN1
Race: B ONSL1 CAMB1 TIMB1 WLCO1 TRGB1 TIMB2 TAKA1
40 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 STPA1 WHAK1 WHAK2 NELB2 STCC1 TIMB1 ONSL1
Race: 2 TIMB2 STAN1 WTLB1 RONC1 WLCO1 TRGB1 NELB1 TAKA1
40 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 STKT1 ONSL1 TIMB1 TIMB2 WHAK4 SHAK1 WLCO2
Race: 2 CAMB1 TAKA1 WHAK3 OBHS1 NELB1 TAKA2 RONC2
40 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TAKA2 MLBB1 TIMB1 WTLB1 STBD2 RONC2 CBHS1 WHAK2
Race: 2 SHAK1 HAMB1 WHAK4 STCC1 WLCO1 OBHS1 CBHS2
Race: 3 WHAK3 STBD1 OTUM1 ONSL1 RONC1 OTUM2 STPA1
Race: 4 NELB1 STKT1 WTLB2 CAMB1 WHAK1 WTKB1 STAN1
Race: 5 WLCO2 TRGB1 TIMB2 NELB2 TAKA1 MLBB2 STBD3
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 WKDS1 NCOG1 RRGS1 WNCS1 STPC1 STMG1 KGCA1
41 G U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 KGCA1 CGHS1 STPC1 NCOG1 STMG1 WKDS1 SHGH1
41 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 PARA1 SHGH1 STMG1 WKDS1 RRGS1
Race: 2 WNCS1 KGCA1 STPC1 NCOG1 CGHS1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 TRGB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 CHCO1 WNCS1 WTLB1 HAMB2
Race: B AGSB1 SHAK1 WTLB2 CBHS1 STBD1 ROTB1 STAN1 STKT1
42 B U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 CHCO2 CBHS1 SHAK1 WTLB2 SPLH1 AGSB1 STBD2 DUNS1
Race: 2 STAN1 AGSB2 STBD1 HAMB2 ROTB1 STKT1 STKT2
42 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 AGSB1 STKT2 HAMB2 KGCA1 STBD2 SPLH1
Race: 2 WTLB2 DUNS1 SHAK1 CHCO1 STKT1 TRGB1 AGSB2
Race: 3 STBD1 CBHS1 ROTB1 CHCO2 WTLB1 STAN1 HAMB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.