Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A HORO1 WLCO1 RONC1 STPA1 WHAK1 WHAK2 NELB1 WNHS1
Race: B WHAK3 OTUM1 STPC1 RONC2 STBD2 NELB2 STPA2 STPC2
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 CAMB1 HORO1 CHCO1 WHAK1 STPC1 STAN2 STBD3 TAKA1
Race: 2 NELB2 WHAK3 WLCO2 WLCO1 RONC1 TIMB1 NAPB1 ONSL2
Race: 3 STBD4 OBHS1 STAN1 NELB1 STPA1 RONC2 STPA2 WNHS2
Race: 4 STPC2 CULI1 STBD1 WHAK2 WNHS1 STBD2 OBHS2 DILW1
1 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 STBD3 SJHM1 WHAK4 BTHC1 WNHS2 SPTW1
Race: 2 STAN3 CAMB2 ONSL2 DILW1 BURN1 SJHM2
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 RONC2 GLDW2 CULI2 STBD1 NAPB1 WNHS2 CAMB2 CHCO1
Race: 2 STPC1 LYTT1 CULI1 TAKA1 SPTW1 WLCO1 CHCO2 STBD4
Race: 3 STAN2 SJHM2 WHAK4 TIMB1 OBHS2 GBHS1 STPA1 TRGB1
Race: 4 CULI3 ONSL2 OTUM1 STAN1 SPLH1 WHAK2 STBD3 WHAK3
Race: 5 WNHS1 WENT1 NELB2 WHAK1 OBHS1 STAN3 SPTW2 SJHM1
Race: 6 ONSL1 DILW1 GLDW1 RONC1 HORO1 STPA2 STBD2
Race: 7 STPC2 WLCO2 NELB1 BURN1 CAMB1 BTHC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A NCOG1 STPC2 RONC1 EDBC1 STAN1 BTHC1 WNHS1 SHGH1
Race: B GLDW1 KENX2 KAIA1 SAMU1 RONC2 WTKG1 RRGS1 AQUI1
2 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 VERD1 SAMU1 STAN1 STPC2 GLDW1 MTAS1 WHAK1 SPLH1
Race: 2 ONSL1 WTKG1 SHGH1 RONC1 STPC1 KENX2 NAPG1 EDBC2
Race: 3 KENX1 WTKG2 RONC2 EDBC1 WNHS1 SLDG1 AQUI1 STLN1
Race: 4 GLDW2 KAIA1 JHAR1 MTAS2 BTHC1 RRGS1 NCOG1 SLDG3
2 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 TIMG2 SMCO1 AVSG1 HAUR1 SPLH1 RAHS1 STLN1
Race: 2 ROSE2 WKDS1 BTHC2 EDBC2 SLDG3 TIMG1 STMG1
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 GLDW1 NPLG1 WTKG2 ONSL1 PIOP1 JHAR1 HAUR1
Race: 2 MTAS1 STPC1 KENX1 TIMG1 KAIA1 QMAR1 WNGC2 AVSG1
Race: 3 KENX2 WKDS1 RAHS1 SLDG2 WNHS1 GLDW2 JHAR2 SAMU1
Race: 4 SPLH1 ROSE2 VERD1 HAMG1 WTKG1 MTAS2 STLN2 RONC2
Race: 5 BTHC1 NAPG1 WNGC1 STPC2 EDBC2 TIMG2 ROSE1 SLDG1
Race: 6 RRGS1 AQUI1 STMW1 SLDG3 RONC1 STAN1 SMCO1
Race: 7 SHLH1 STLN1 SHGH1 NCOG1 WHAK1 EDBC1 BTHC2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A RRGS1 TRGG21 RRGS2 MLBG1 NCOG1 STMG1 WKDS1 NCOG2
Race: B PIOP1 STMW1 ASHB1 STPC1 HAUR1 WNCS1 DIOC1 ONSL1
3 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 STPC1 RRGS1 WNCS1 STMW1
Race: 2 PIOP1 DIOC1 NCOG2 HAUR1 ASHB1
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 HAUR1 PIOP1 RRGS1 MLBG1 TRGG21
Race: 2 STPC1 WKDS1 RRGS2 COLU1 NCOG2 ASHB1
Race: 3 ONSL1 DIOC1 STMG1 WNCS1 NCOG1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TRGB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WTLB1 CHCO1 WLCO1 AGSB1
Race: B WNCS1 CHCO2 ONSL2 STBD2 ONSL1 AGSB2 CBHS1 PUKE2
4 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SHAK1 STBD1 ONSL1 WNCS1 CHCO2 AGSB1 HLCR1 ONSL2
Race: 2 PUKE2 CBHS1 HAUR1 STBD2 AGSB2 PUKE1
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 HAUR1 HAMB1 KGCA1 HLCR1 TRGB1 STBD1
Race: 2 WLCO1 PUKE2 WNCS1 AGSB2 ONSL2 STPA1 CHCO2 SPLH1
Race: 3 WTLB1 CHCO1 STBD2 WNHS1 PUKE1 AGSB1 CBHS1 SHAK1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A TRID1 SHAK1 TIMB1 STBD1 WLCO1 HAMB1 STPA1 STKT1
Race: B TAKA1 TRGB1 STPC1 STCC1 STAN2 OTUM1 HAUR1
5 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGB1 STCC1 STBD1 HAMB1 SHAK1 STPC1 TRID1 TAKA1
Race: 2 STAN2 STPA1 STKT1 TIMB1 WLCO1 OTUM1 HAMB2 HAUR1
5 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WNHS1 STKT2 STPC3 TRID1 STAN2 WHAK1 SPTW1 TAKA1
Race: 2 ROTB1 WTLB1 NELB1 STAN1 HAMB2 HAUR1 TRGB1
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CULI1 STBD1 TRGB1 STPA1 SPLH2 STPC3 HAMB2
Race: 2 STPC1 NELB1 WHAK1 WNHS1 WLCO1 ROTL1
Race: 3 GLDW1 STKT2 TRGB2 TAKA1 STCC1 STAN1 TIMB1
Race: 4 HAUR1 STKT1 GLDW2 SPLH1 TRID1 SHAK1 SPTW1
Race: 5 ROTB1 WTLB1 SHAK2 STAN2 HAMB1 OTUM1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMB3 ROTB1 MLBB1 HAMB1 RAHS1 WNCS1 WNCS2 HAMB2
Race: B GLDW1 WNHS1 STKV1 STKT1 OBHS1 WLCO1 STKT2 SPLH2
6 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 GLDW1 STKT1 HAMB3 WLCO1 STBD1 STKT2
Race: 2 SPLH2 STKV1 HAMB2 OBHS1 WNHS1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 STBD1 STKT1 ROTL1 HAMB2 RAHS1 WNCS2
Race: 2 ROTB1 WLCO1 HAMB3 WNHS1 SPLH2 MLBB1
Race: 3 OBHS1 WNCS1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STKT2 STKV1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A STPC1 RRGS2 STMG1 JHAR1 WKDS1 RRGS1 NCOG1 CGHS1
Race: B SHGN1 QMAR1 KGCA1 TRGG21 ASHB1 JHAR2 RRGS3
7 G U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 QMAR1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 JHAR1 ASHB1 JHAR2 SHGH1
Race: 2 TRGG21 SHGN1 NCOG1 WKDS1 STMG1 STPC1 KGCA1 RRGS3
7 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 OTUM1 WTLG1 QMAR1 JHAR2 CARM1 RRGS3 QMAR2 VILL1
Race: 2 HLCR1 STAN1 KGCA1 STKT1 TRGG21 SHGH1 WNHS1
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 FRAS1 WNHS1 WENT2 SHGN1 QMAR1 CGHS1 TRGG21
Race: 2 VILL1 HAUR1 STKT1 ASHB1 RRGS3 STMG1 TEKC1
Race: 3 ONSL1 NCOG1 WTLG1 HAMG1 OTUM1 JHAR1 KGCA1
Race: 4 JHAR2 RRGS2 QMAR2 GGHS1 EGGS1 STAN1 WKDS1
Race: 5 CARM1 STPC1 AQUI1 HLCR1 WENT1 SHGH1 RRGS1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 WTLG1 VILL1 STMG1 RRGS1 SHGH1 MLBG1 CGHS1
8 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 COLU1 WNCS1 SHGH1 WTLG1 CGHS1 DIOC2
Race: 2 SAMU1 EGGS1 MLBG1 MACL1 VILL1 WLGC1 DIOC1
8 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 MLBG1 SHGH1 VILL1 SAMU1 DIOC1 COLU1 CGHS1 RRGS1
Race: 2 WTLG1 STMG1 MACL1 WLGC1 EGGS1 WNCS1 DIOC2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A STBD1 GBHS1 CAMB1 RONC1 RAHS1 CHCO1 STAN1 JHAR1
Race: B CHCO2 AGSB1 TRGB1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STKT1
9 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 HAUR1 TAKA1 JHAR1 AGSB1 CHCO2 WNHS1
Race: 2 MLBB1 WNCS1 STBD1 TRGB1 WTLB1
9 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 RAHS1 STKT1 GBHS1 MLBB1 CHCO2 TAKA1 STBD1
Race: 2 JHAR1 RONC1 WTLB1 CHCO1 SHAK1 AGSB1
Race: 3 WNCS1 WNHS1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STAN1 TRGB1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A CRAI1 CGHS1 NCOG1 WKDS1 STAN1 HAUR1 BARA1 TRGG21 FRAS1
10 G L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGG21 CGHS1 BARA1 CRAI1 AQUI1 FRAS1
10 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 FRAS1 NCOG1 TRGG21 CGHS1 CRAI1
Race: 2 AQUI1 SLDG1 STAN1 BARA1 HAUR1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MLBG1 TRGG21 WKDS1 RRGS1 STKV1 MACL1 BARA1 STMG1
Race: B WNHS1 EGGS1 HAUR1 CGHS1 HAMG1 DIOC1 STPC1 STMG2
11 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG1 WNHS1 DIOC1 STMG1 CGHS1 STKT1 EGGS1
Race: 2 STMG2 STPC1 MLBG1 HAMG1 HAUR1 DIOC2
11 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 BARA1 CGHS1 WTLG1 DIOC2 RRGS1 STPC1
Race: 2 WNHS1 HAMG1 STKV1 HAUR1 MACL1 STMG1
Race: 3 WKDS1 MLBG1 STMG2 TRGG21 DIOC1 EGGS1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB1 OBHS1 RONC1 WHAK1 STPA1 STBD1 NELB1 CHCO1
Race: B CHCO2 WHAK2 TIMB1 STBD2 TAKA1 MLBB1 WNHS1 STKT1
12 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WNHS1 WLCO1 CHCO1 NELB1 TAKA1 MLBB1 STKT1 TAKA2
Race: 2 WTLB1 CHCO2 STBD2 OBHS1 HAMB1 WHAK2 TIMB1 STAN1
12 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 MLBB1 OTUM1 TAKA1 SPLH1 TIMB1 STAN1 STPA1
Race: 2 WHAK1 SPTW1 STKT1 GBHS1 OBHS1 STPA2 STBD2 TAKA2
Race: 3 OTUM2 CHCO2 WTLB1 NELB1 CHCO1 CULI1 CBHS1 RONC1
Race: 4 GLDW1 STBD1 CAMB1 HAMB1 WLCO1 WNHS1 WHAK2 BTHC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB1 TIMB1 LIND1 CBHS1 WLCO1 NAPB1
Race: B STPC1 KGCA1 SPLH1 MACL1 DUNS1 SJHM1 PUKE2 ONSL1
13 B N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAUR1 CULI1 SPLH1 DUNS1 HAMB2 KGCA1 ONSL1 PUKE1
Race: 2 WENT1 PUKE3 MACL1 NAPB1 SJHM1 PUKE2 STPC1
13 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 CBHS1 PUKE1 TIMB1 KGCA1 MACL1 STPC1 SJHM2 HAMB2
Race: 2 ONSL1 SHAK1 WENT1 PUKE3 LIND1 SJHM1 DUNS1
Race: 3 PUKE2 NAPB1 HAUR1 HAMB1 WLCO1 SPLH1 CULI1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 NELB1 KGCA1 SPLH1 AGSB1
14 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB1 STAN1 SHAK1 WTLB1 STKT1
Race: 2 GLDW1 KGCA1 SPLH1 AGSB1 STPC1 SPLH2
14 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 AGSB1 SPLH2 STPC1 SHAK1 TRGB1 STAN1
Race: 2 STKT1 GLDW1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 KGCA1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A RONC1 JPCR1 NAPG1 CAMB2 WLGC1 JHAR1 STPC1 KENX1
Race: B STKV1 TAKA1 NCOG1 BTHC1 RRGS1 JHAR2 RRGS2 CULI1 STAN1
15 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RRGS2 TRID1 STMG1 JHAR2 JPCR1 TIMG1 CAMB2 AQUI1
Race: 2 CULI1 BTHC1 EDWT1 WLGC1 STPC1 CAMB1 TRGG22 AVSG1
Race: 3 HAUR1 SHGH1 TAKA1 NAPG1 RRGS1 RONC1 BURN1 TRGG21
Race: 4 QMAR1 NCOG1 STKV1 JHAR1 WNHS1 KENX1 STMG2 STAN1
15 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 JPCR2 AVSG1 QMAR2 QMAR1 RRGS2 WNHS3 ASHB2 TRGG21
Race: 2 CULI1 SHGH2 GLDW1 JHAR3 STAN1 HAUR1 NCOG2 AQUI1
15 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 NCOG2 TAKA1 JHAR2 QMAR2 SAMU1 TRGG22 OTUM1 STMW2
Race: 2 WENT1 CARM1 WNHS3 NAPG1 STMG2 STMW1 TIMG1 SHGH2
Race: 3 CULI1 QMAR1 ASHB1 ONSL1 WLGC2 CAMB2 KENX1 JHAR1
Race: 4 AQUI1 BURN1 STPC1 WNGC2 RRGS2 STKV1 NPLG1
Race: 5 TRID1 STPC2 GLDW1 CAMB1 WLGC1 BTHC2 JPCR2
Race: 6 SHGH1 WNGC1 WNHS1 JHAR3 SMCO1 EDWT1 ASHB2
Race: 7 WNCS1 STMG1 BTHC1 AVSG1 RRGS1 HAUR1
Race: 8 STAN1 NCOG1 CRAI1 TRGG21 JPCR1 RONC1 QMAR3
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 HAMB1 TRGB1 SHAK1 CHCO1 WTLB1 STAN1 TIMB1
Race: B ONSL1 KGCA1 TRGB2 WNHS1 STBD1 SPLH1 TAKA1 CBHS1
16 B L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 CBHS2 SJHM1 KGCA1 WNHS1 WLCO1 TRGB2 STAN2 CBHS1
Race: 2 STKT1 HLCR1 STBD1 TIMB1 TAKA1 ONSL1 SPLH1
16 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WNHS1 CHCO1 CBHS1 TRGB2 TAKA1
Race: 2 STKT1 SJHM1 STAN1 TRGB1 STBD1 HLCR1 WLCO1
Race: 3 SHAK1 ONSL1 STAN2 KGCA1 WTLB1 CBHS2 TIMB1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 HAMB1 JHAR1 STCC1 WTLB1 STBD1 STPC1 HAUR1
Race: B BTHC1 MLBB1 ROSE1 TAKA1 ONSL1 DILW1 GLDW1 CBHS2
17 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 CBHS2 WNCS1 MLBB1 HAUR1 ONSL1 ROSE1 CULI1
Race: 2 STPA1 BTHC1 TAKA1 WLCO1 CBHS1 DILW1 GLDW1
17 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 GLDW1 ROSE1 WTLB1 HAMB1 ONSL1 CBHS2
Race: 2 CULI1 CBHS1 DILW1 HAUR1 STBD1 STCC1
Race: 3 BTHC1 WNCS1 JHAR1 STPA1 STPC1 MLBB1 WLCO1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A GGHS1 WOOD1 TRGG21 HTVH1 JHAR1 STAN1 MTAS1 WOOD2
Race: B HLCR1 WNCS1 MTAS2 WTKG2 MACL1 EGGS1 WTKG1 KAIA1
18 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 MLBG1 SPLH1 GGHS1 STAN1 EGGS1 HLCR1 TAKA1 EGGS2
Race: 2 SLDG1 WTKG1 JHAR2 AQUI1 WOOD1 TRGG21 MACL1 STAN3
Race: 3 STAN2 GLDW1 WOOD2 JHAR1 WNCS1 MTAS2 NAPG1 RAHS1
Race: 4 WHAK1 MTAS1 JHAR3 HTVH1 KAIA1 STMW1 WTKG2 JPCR2
18 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 MARN1 STAN2 MLBG1 STAN3 SHLH1 RAHS1
Race: 2 WHAK1 NCOG2 JPCR2 SLDG1 CULI1 EGGS2
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 TRGG22 EGGS1 STMW2 CULI1 MLBG1 WTKG1 MTAS1
Race: 2 JPCR2 SPLH1 KAIA1 CAMB1 WNGC1 MARN1 NAPG1 WOOD1
Race: 3 JHAR1 TEAW1 GGHS1 WTKG2 STAN3 WHAK1 TRGG21 SLDG2
Race: 4 RRGS1 TAKA1 JHAR2 SLDG1 HTVH1 RAHS1 NCOG3 MTAS2
Race: 5 WTLG1 STAN1 STMW1 MACL1 STAN2 WOOD2 EGGS2 NCOG1
Race: 6 NCOG2 HLCR1 AQUI1 SHLH1 JHAR3 JPCR1 GLDW1 STAN4
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A MLBG1 ROSE1 STKV1 JHAR1 WKDS1 CRAI1 SLDG1 JPCR1
Race: B TIMG2 WHAK1 STAN1 MARN1 TIMG1 TRID1 RRGS4 VILL1
19 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TAKA1 WHAK1 WKDS1 TIMG1 JPCR1 WLGC1 OTUM1 CGHS1
Race: 2 WHAK2 VILL1 STMG1 JHAR1 SLDG1 STAN1 VILL3 ONSL1
Race: 3 AQUI1 CAMB1 CRAI2 MLBG1 MARN1 CRAI1 RRGS4 EDWT1
Race: 4 WNHS1 TAKA2 TRID1 STKV1 ROSE1 GLDW1 TIMG2 NCOG1
19 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CAMB3 JPCR2 NCOG1 TAKA1 AQUI1 ONSL1 QMAR1 STAN2
Race: 2 RRGS3 CAMB2 WHAK2 TEAW1 CGHS1 WNHS1 ONSL2 EDWT1
19 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNHS2 TRID1 NCOG1 BURN1 TIMG1 ONSL2 STKV2 RRGS4
Race: 2 SLDG1 VILL2 CRAI1 RRGS3 OTUM1 TRGG21 HAUR1 ONSL1
Race: 3 MARN1 AQUI1 STAN1 CAMB2 QMAR3 WHAK1 GLDW2
Race: 4 WLGC1 TAKA1 EDWT1 STMW1 STKV1 WENT1 VILL1
Race: 5 TRID2 JPCR1 WNHS1 CAMB3 VILL3 GLDW1 SLDG2
Race: 6 JHAR1 TIMG2 ASHB1 WHAK2 CRAI2 WTLG3 QMAR1
Race: 7 TAKA2 STMG1 MLBG1 STAN2 CGHS1 SAMU1 WTLG1
Race: 8 ROSE1 CAMB1 TEAW1 JPCR2 WKDS1 SAMU2 WNHS3
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A MLBB1 SPLH1 WTLB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 CHCO1 HAMB2 WNCS1
Race: B KGCA1 NAPB1 WTLB3 AGSB1 STKT1 LIND1 AGSB2 SHAK1
20 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 NAPB1 KGCA1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WTLB3 TIMB1
Race: 2 LIND1 STKT1 MLBB1 STBD1 SHAK1 AGSB2
20 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB3 AGSB2 CHCO1 STKT1 HAMB1 WNCS1 TIMB1
Race: 2 NAPB1 RAHS1 STBD1 WTLB1 SPLH1 AGSB1 LIND1
Race: 3 KGCA1 SHAK1 MLBB1 WTLB2 HAMB2
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A MLBG2 WKDS1 NCOG1 RRGS1 MLBG1 WNCS1 STPC1 STMG1 HAUR1
Race: B KGCA1 DUNS1 PUKE1 GGHS1 STKT1 WNCS2 ROTG1
21 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 GGHS1 DUNS1 MLBG2 WNCS1 WKDS1 HAUR1 PUKE1
Race: 2 KGCA1 WNCS2 STMG1 NCOG1 STPC1 ROTG1 STKT1
21 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 DUNS1 MLBG2 STKT1 GGHS1 STPC1 WNCS1 RRGS1 ROTG1
Race: 2 STMG1 MLBG1 PUKE1 WKDS1 KGCA1 NCOG1 WNCS2 HAUR1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 STPC1 CGHS1 MLBG1 RONC1 EDBC1 AVSG1 CRAI1
Race: B BTHC1 NAPG1 VERD1 MARN1 WNHS1 RONC2 EGGS1 ONSL1
22 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CGHS2 MARN2 HAUR1 CRAI2 BURN2 TEAW1
Race: 2 WLGC2 STLN1 WNHS2 STMG1 BURN1 QMAR1
22 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 JHAR1 QMAR1 HAUR1 NCOG1 MARN1 STAN1 STPC1
Race: 2 MARN2 TAKA1 RONC1 BURN1 CGHS1 ONSL1 VERD1 NPLG1
Race: 3 CRAI2 WLGC2 EDBC1 STMW1 EGGS1 SAMU1 NAPG1
Race: 4 WNHS1 BTHC1 BURN2 HLCR1 VILL1 STLN1 AVSG3 SLDG1
Race: 5 TEAW1 TAKA2 AVSG2 ROSE1 CULI1 MLBG1 RONC2 STMG1
Race: 6 MTAS1 CGHS2 VILL2 CRAI1 AVSG1 TEAW2 WLGC1 WNHS2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A AQUI1 JHAR4 STPC2 JHAR2 CAMB1 JHAR1 STAN1 BTHC1
Race: B NAPB1 STLN1 JHAR3 TRGB1 HORO1 OBHS1 VERD1 STPC1
23 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STAN2 STKV1 NAPB1 AQUI1 STPC2 JHAR3 STPA1 CHCO3
Race: 2 BURN1 VERD2 VERD1 JHAR1 STAN1 OBHS1 STCC1 ROSE2
Race: 3 ROTL1 ONSL1 BTHC1 TRGB1 CAMB1 RONC1 ROSE1 STPC1
Race: 4 ROSE3 HORO2 EDWT1 HORO1 JHAR2 STLN1 JHAR4 DILW1
23 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WLCO2 BURN2 WNHS1 STPC1 ROSE3 STAN2 ROSE2
Race: 2 DILW1 CHCO3 BURN1 MLBB1 ROTL1 CHCO1 STBD2 STPA2
23 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 OBHS2 BURN2 VERD2 STPC1 AQUI1 STCC2 RONC1 DILW2
Race: 2 BTHC2 SPTW1 STAN3 CAMB1 MLBB1 HORO2 CHCO3 NAPB1
Race: 3 CHCO2 ROSE3 VERD1 STKV1 JHAR2 STBD3
Race: 4 ROSE1 STBD2 TAKA1 SPLH1 JHAR1 STLN1 ROTL1
Race: 5 WLCO2 EDWT1 STBD1 WNHS1 FRAN1 STPA1 STAN1
Race: 6 WLCO1 BURN1 ONSL1 OBHS1 HORO1 DILW1 SPLH3
Race: 7 JHAR3 TRGB1 SPLH2 STAN2 ROSE2 STCC1 SJHM1
Race: 8 STLN2 STPC2 CHCO1 BTHC1 JHAR4 STPA2 CULI1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 VILL1 MACL1 CGHS1
24 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WENT1 WNHS1 EGGS1 RRGS1 MACL1 HAUR1 STMW1
Race: 2 STMG2 DIOC1 CGHS1 RRGS2 VILL1 TRGG21 EGGS2
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMG2 VILL1 WKDS1 CGHS1 RRGS1 EGGS2 WNHS1 HAUR1
Race: 2 EGGS1 RRGS2 STMW1 WENT1 STMG1 TRGG21 MACL1 DIOC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 CHCO1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 STBD1 HAMB2 NELB1
Race: B KGCA1 MACL1 STAN1 WTLB2 RONC1 SHAK1 MLBB1 AGSB1
25 B U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 MLBB1 WTLB1 RONC1 CHCO1 HAMB1 STAN1 OBHS1 AGSB1
Race: 2 SHAK1 SPLH1 WTLB2 HAMB2 STBD1 NELB1 MACL1 KGCA1
25 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 CBHS1 CBHS2 OTUM1 OBHS1 SHAK1 AGSB1 STKT1 AGSB2
Race: 2 CBHS3 KGCA1 MLBB1 TIMB1 WLCO1 MACL1 STPA2
25 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 CBHS2 NELB1 STPA2 OTUM2 TIMB1 RONC1
Race: 2 STBD1 SPLH2 AGSB1 MLBB1 SPTW1 CBHS1 STAN1
Race: 3 HAMB2 WLCO1 WTLB1 AGSB2 CAMB1 SJHM1 OTUM1
Race: 4 CHCO1 WTLB2 MACL1 SHAK1 STBD2 HLCR1 STKT1
Race: 5 HAMB1 SPLH1 CBHS3 ONSL1 STPA1 OBHS1 KGCA1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A DIOC1 NCOG1 JPCR1 JHAR1 WOOD1 WNCS1 MTAS1 TRGG21
Race: B STMW1 STAN2 MLBG1 STAN1 NCOG2 VERD1 JHAR2 TAKA1
26 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 NAPG2 JHAR2 DIOC1 MLBG1 NCOG2 MTAS1 RRGS1 STMW1
Race: 2 TRGG21 VERD1 TAKA1 STAN1 NCOG1 STAN2 STAN3 SHGH1
26 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 GGHS1 TAKA1 NCOG3 CULI1 STAN1 STMW1 RRGS1
Race: 2 EGGS1 SHGH1 NAPG1 VERD1 FRAS1 JHAR1 MTAS1 NCOG2
Race: 3 TRGG21 COLU1 STAN3 SPLH1 DIOC1 MLBG1 WOOD1 WNCS2
Race: 4 JHAR2 NCOG1 STLN1 NAPG2 WNCS1 STAN2 MARN1 ASHB1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A CRAI1 MLBG1 TRGG21 CGHS1 RRGS1 BURN1 MARN1 TIMG1
Race: B HAUR1 RRGS2 VILL1 QMAR1 ROSE1 WKDS1 HAMG1 SLDG1
27 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WLGC1 GLDW1 RRGS2 MLBG1 BURN1 WKDS1 CAMB1 OTUM1
Race: 2 STAN1 WNHS2 HAUR1 RRGS1 VILL1 TIMG1 TRGG22 MLBG2
Race: 3 TAKA1 JPCR1 MARN1 TRGG21 SLDG1 WKDS2 QMAR1 STMG2
Race: 4 STKV1 HAMG1 ROSE1 CGHS1 CRAI1 WHAK1 STMG1 STKT2
27 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WLGC1 MLBG2 TAKA1 ONSL1 STMG2 WTLG1
Race: 2 STPC1 STKT2 STAN1 STKV1 CGHS2 OTUM1
27 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MLBG2 WNHS2 MARN1 OTUM1 BURN1 HAMG1 SHGH1 TRID1
Race: 2 AQUI1 ONSL1 VILL1 CGHS2 JPCR1 GLDW1 ROSE1 SAMU1
Race: 3 STKT1 TAKA1 TIMG1 RRGS2 STPC1 STMG1 TRGG21 WNHS1
Race: 4 CGHS1 WKDS2 STMG2 CAMB1 WTLG2 HAUR1 STKV1
Race: 5 TEAW1 WTLG1 TRGG22 STKT2 MLBG1 WHAK1 SLDG1
Race: 6 WLGC1 FRAS1 WKDS1 CRAI1 RRGS1 QMAR1 STAN1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 WKDS1 RRGS1 SHGH1 SHGH2 MLBG1 WLGC1 HAUR1
Race: B SAMU1 SHGN1 RRGS2 BURN1 MACL1 NAPG1 VILL1 WNCS1
28 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HLCR1 WNCS1 SHGN1 HAUR1 MACL1 DUNS1 NAPG1
Race: 2 COLU1 ONSL1 RRGS2 CGHS1 BURN1 SAMU1 VILL1
28 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH2 MACL1 ONSL2 WNCS1 SAMU1 COLU1 CGHS1 MLBG1
Race: 2 DUNS1 HAMG1 HLCR1 SHGH1 WLGC1 VILL1 RRGS2 HAUR1
Race: 3 NAPG1 ONSL1 RRGS1 BURN1 WKDS1 SHGN1 STMG1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 CBHS1 SHAK1 HAMB1 CHCO1 WTLB1 STBD1 KGCA1
29 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WNHS1 WNCS1 CBHS1 KGCA1 STBD1 ONSL1 TRGB1 WLCO1
29 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 STBD1 WNHS1 CHCO1 WTLB1 CBHS1
Race: 2 HAMB1 KGCA1 WLCO1 WNCS1 SHAK1 ONSL1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A ROTB1 MLBB1 ROTL1 RAHS1 JHAR1 STAN1 JPCR1 GBHS1
Race: B GBHS2 STAN2 STPA1 TAKA1 RONC1 RAHS2 TRGB1 TIMB1
30 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 TIMB2 RAHS2 TRGB1 JPCR1 RONC1 ROTB1 GBHS2 TAKA2
Race: 2 STPA1 STBD2 TIMB1 MLBB1 GBHS1 TAKA1 STBD1 STAN2
30 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMB2 WNHS2 RAHS2 TAKA1 GBHS1 STAN1 FRAN1 SHAK1
Race: 2 STPA1 BURN1 JHAR1 STBD1 STKV1 RONC1 ROTB1 WENT1
Race: 3 STAN2 GLDW1 TRGB1 RAHS1 STBD2 AGSB1 SHAK2 JPCR1
Race: 4 MLBB1 WNHS1 TAKA2 GBHS2 ROTL1 TIMB1 WLCO1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 RRGS1 CGHS1 JHAR1 STPC1 STMG1 VILL1 TIMG1
Race: B WTLG1 JPCR1 TRGG21 STKV1 WKDS1 JHAR2 QMAR1 NCOG1
31 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WTLG1 RRGS1 STPC1 WKDS1 STMG1 CAMB1 JHAR2 QMAR1
Race: 2 STKV1 TRGG21 JPCR1 JHAR1 CGHS1 TIMG1 VILL1 NCOG1
31 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 EDWT1 CRAI1 JHAR2 RRGS2 WTLG1 QMAR2 NCOG1 WNHS1
Race: 2 STKT1 HAUR1 STMG2 VILL1 STKV1 QMAR1 CGHS2
31 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GGHS1 SAMU1 WTLG1 STMG1 CGHS2 HAUR1 TAKA2 JPCR1
Race: 2 CAMB1 CGHS1 STMW1 EDWT1 WNGC1 CRAI1 VILL1 RRGS3
Race: 3 STPC1 QMAR1 NCOG1 CARM1 TIMG1 AQUI1 OTUM1 JHAR2
Race: 4 STKT1 QMAR2 JHAR1 RRGS1 HAMG1 TEKC1 STKV1
Race: 5 TRGG21 TAKA1 BTHC1 WNHS1 RRGS2 STMG2 WKDS1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 AGSB1 DUNS1 HAMB1 TIMB1 WTLB2 WLCO1 WTLB1
Race: B WNHS1 STAN2 STKT1 STBD1 SPLH1 SPTW1 SPLH3 SPLH2
32 B U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPLH3 AGSB1 WTLB2 HAMB1 STBD1 WTLB1 SPTW1 WNHS1
Race: 2 STAN2 WLCO1 STKT1 HAMB2 TIMB1 DUNS1 SPLH1 SPLH2
32 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAUR1 DILW1 SPLH2 SPLH3 OTUM1 PUKE1 STAN1 SPTW1
Race: 2 WNHS1 SPLH1 SHAK1 STAN2 NELB1 GLDW1 STKT2
32 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 NELB2 STBD1 PUKE1 SPTW1 STCC1 SHAK1 DUNS1
Race: 2 STKT2 TIMB1 STAN2 GLDW2 OTUM1 AGSB1 STPA1
Race: 3 SPLH3 WLCO1 TAKA1 GLDW1 AGSB2 HAUR1 HAMB1
Race: 4 WTLB1 STPA2 HAMB2 NELB1 SPLH1 WNHS1 TRGB2
Race: 5 TRGB1 STKT1 WTLB2 STAN1 DILW1 SPLH2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 KGCA1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 CHCO1 CBHS1 SPLH1
33 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 CULI1 SHAK1 CHCO1 KGCA1 AGSB1 SPTW1
Race: 2 STBD1 SPLH1 HAMB2 CBHS1 TAKA1 STKT1
33 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 HAMB1 CBHS1 SHAK1 STKT1 TAKA1 CULI1 CHCO1
Race: 2 STBD1 HAMB2 SPTW1 KGCA1 SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 RRGS1 EGGS1 NCOG1 JPCR1 STMG1 STAN1 NAPG1
Race: B STMW1 STKT1 GGHS1 STAN2 NCOG2 PUKE1 ROTG1 DIOC1
34 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 FRAS1 DIOC1 PUKE1 NAPG1 STPC1 NCOG2 STKT1
Race: 2 ONSL1 GGHS1 SHGH1 ROTG1 STAN2 JHAR1 STMW1
34 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 STAN2 NAPG1 NCOG2 FRAS1 STMG1 STMW1
Race: 2 STKT1 ONSL1 GGHS1 STAN1 STPC1 SHGH1 NCOG1
Race: 3 PUKE1 DIOC1 RRGS1 JHAR1 ROTG1 EGGS1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A DUNS1 MACL1 STPC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 NAPG1 WKDS1 ASHB1
Race: B FRAS1 BARA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 NPLG1 EGGS1 STMG1 WLGC1
35 G N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AQUI1 DIOC1 BARA1 ASHB1 WLGC1 NPLG1 TRID1 WENT1
Race: 2 STMW1 STMG1 WTLG1 EGGS1 DUNS1 FRAS1 STMG2
35 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STPC1 STMG2 WKDS1 NPLG1 WTLG1 WLGC1 AQUI1
Race: 2 RRGS2 BARA2 DUNS1 MACL1 STMW1 ASHB1 STMG1 DIOC1
Race: 3 BARA1 NAPG1 TRID1 RRGS1 EGGS1 FRAS1 WENT1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A HAUR1 RAHS1 STLN1 WTLB1 CAMB1 STCC1 STPC1 JHAR1
Race: B STCC2 CULI1 WLCO1 HAUR2 BURN1 BTHC1 STAN1 CHCO2
36 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BURN1 ROSE1 WNHS1 STCC1 HAUR1 CHCO1 STCC2 GLDW1
Race: 2 ONSL1 DILW1 HAUR2 CAMB1 RAHS1 STBD4 STAN1 SHAK1
Race: 3 GLDW2 STCC3 STPC1 CULI1 STLN1 BTHC1 TAKA1 SPLH1
Race: 4 STBD2 STBD1 WLCO1 JHAR1 WTLB1 VERD1 STPA1 CHCO2
36 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 OBHS1 SPLH1 GLDW2 SHAK1 BURN1 FRAN1
Race: 2 STBD3 CHCO2 STBD2 GLDW1 SPLH2 ONSL1
36 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 STCC1 GLDW2 SJHM1 STAN1 STLN1 BURN1 STBD1
Race: 2 TAKA1 WLCO1 CHCO1 RAHS1 STPC2 STBD2 SPLH2
Race: 3 SHAK1 OBHS1 CULI1 WNHS1 ROSE2 STBD4 STPA1
Race: 4 JHAR1 CULI3 GLDW1 STCC2 BTHC1 HAUR2 STBD3
Race: 5 HAUR1 WNHS2 VERD1 SPLH1 DILW1 STPC1 FRAN1
Race: 6 WTLB1 ONSL1 STCC3 CULI2 ROSE1 CHCO2 CAMB1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A RAHS1 STAN1 HAVE1 ROTL3 ROTL1 AQUI1 RAHS2 GBHS1
Race: B LIND1 TIMB1 OBHS1 CHCO1 CAMB1 STAN2 NAPB1 JPCR2
37 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NPLB1 TIMB1 ROTL1 OBHS1 STAN1 ROTL2 TRGB1 STKV1
Race: 2 TRID1 GBHS2 LIND1 RAHS2 AQUI1 WNCS1 STAN2 GLDW1
Race: 3 WLCO1 NAPB1 CHCO1 GBHS1 ROTL3 HORO1 SPLH1 STPA2
Race: 4 GLDW2 CAMB1 RAHS1 HAVE1 CAMB2 JPCR1 JPCR2 SJHM1
37 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 STPA1 WLCO1 GLDW1 NPLB1 STPA2 HORO2
Race: 2 CULI1 STKV1 WLCO2 TRID1 SJHM1 GLDW2
37 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 SPTW1 OBHS1 GLDW2 NPLB1 CAMB1 STAN2 CBHS1
Race: 2 RAHS2 STPA1 CAMB2 SPLH1 WLCO2 STBD1 ROTL2
Race: 3 SJHM1 JPCR2 WNCS1 OBHS2 GLDW1 GBHS1 ROTL1
Race: 4 STKV1 HAVE1 LIND1 HORO1 GLDW3 STPA2 TRGB1
Race: 5 GBHS2 JPCR1 WLCO1 CULI1 STAN1 ROTL3 STLN1
Race: 6 TRID1 TIMB1 AQUI1 RAHS1 HORO2 NAPB1 BTHC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STMG1 CRAI1 AVSG1 VILL1 MARN1 RONC1 TAKA1 HAMG1
Race: B BTHC1 DIOC1 WLGC1 WTLG1 CGHS1 WNHS1 BURN1 TAKA2
38 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 MLBG1 WTLG1 WNHS1 TAKA1 BURN1 STMG1 TAKA2 SAMU1
Race: 2 WKDS1 BTHC1 DIOC1 CGHS1 CRAI1 HAMG1 WLGC1 WLGC2
38 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 NCOG1 MLBG1 WNCS1 VILL2 HAMG1 MARN1 CGHS1
Race: 2 WNHS1 WLGC1 WNGC1 TAKA1 WKDS1 AVSG1 GLDW1
Race: 3 BURN1 BTHC1 MACL1 WLGC2 CGHS2 STMG1 VILL1
Race: 4 RONC1 TEAW1 ROSE1 DIOC1 TAKA2 SAMU1 CRAI1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 VILL1 STMG1 WKDS1 HAUR1 RRGS1 BURN1 SHGH1
Race: B SLDG1 DIOC1 CRAI1 MACL1 CGHS1 RRGS3 WKDS2 WLGC1
39 G U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 BARA2 WLGC1 VILL1 WKDS1 CGHS1 STMG2 OTUM1 WNHS1
Race: 2 CRAI1 STPC1 SHGH1 HAUR1 DIOC1 MLBG1 SAMU1 STPC2
Race: 3 WKDS2 TIMG1 BURN1 STMG1 MACL1 BARA1 STAN1 ONSL1
Race: 4 HAMG1 TRGG21 RRGS2 RRGS3 RRGS1 SLDG1 STKV1 WENT1
39 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMG1 ONSL1 STPC2 WKDS2 DIOC2 AQUI1
Race: 2 CRAI1 BARA2 WTLG1 WNHS1 TEAW1 WENT1
39 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 SAMU1 STMG2 MACL1 STPC2 STKT1 RRGS2
Race: 2 WKDS2 CRAI1 STKV1 CGHS1 HAUR1 BARA1 MLBG2
Race: 3 TEAW1 RRGS3 TIMG1 SHGH1 ONSL1 STKT2 OTUM1
Race: 4 WLGC1 SLDG1 CGHS2 HAMG1 DIOC1 STMG1 BARA2
Race: 5 CAMB1 TRGG21 STPC1 WKDS1 BURN1 AQUI1 WNHS1
Race: 6 RRGS1 VILL1 STAN1 WTLG1 MLBG1 DIOC2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A LYTT1 NELB1 OTUM1 TIMB1 STBD1 NAPB1 STPA1 WNHS1
Race: B STPC1 STCC1 STAN1 STBD2 HAMB1 WHAK1 ROTB1 BURN1
40 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NELB1 WLCO1 SHAK1 STBD1 HAMB1 BURN1 TIMB2 TAKA1
Race: 2 HAUR1 CAMB1 STBD2 NAPB1 WNHS1 STPC1 STPC2 ROTL1
Race: 3 SPTW2 ROTB1 STAN2 TIMB1 LYTT1 STAN1 TRID2 TRGB1
Race: 4 WNHS2 STCC1 STPA1 OTUM1 WHAK1 TRID1 STPA2 SJHM1
40 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB1 SPTW2 TAKA2 NELB1 ROTL1 ROTB2
Race: 2 STAN4 HAUR1 TAKA1 WNHS2 STCC2 SJHM1
40 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 TRID1 STAN2 SPLH1 STBD1 TAKA2 WNHS3 STCC2
Race: 2 WNHS1 SJHM1 SPTW2 STAN3 BURN1 ROTB1 HAUR2 STPA1
Race: 3 NELB1 STAN4 SHAK1 BTHC1 CULI2 STPA2 TIMB1 STPC1
Race: 4 STBD2 SHAK2 OTUM1 TIMB2 GBHS1 ROTL1 WNHS2 STAN1
Race: 5 LYTT1 HAMB1 CULI1 STCC1 CAMB1 HAUR1 WHAK2 TRGB1
Race: 6 WLCO1 WHAK1 SPTW1 ROTB2 TAKA1 NAPB1 TRID2 ONSL1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A STMG1 NCOG1 WKDS1 RRGS1 WNCS1 MLBG1 STPC1 VILL1
Race: B HLCR1 KGCA1 COLU1 WTLG1 FRAS1 ONSL1
41 G U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 FRAS1 WTLG1 WKDS1 STPC1 VILL1 KGCA1
Race: 2 HLCR1 STAN1 NCOG1 MLBG1 STMG1 COLU1 ONSL1
41 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 FRAS1 COLU1 WNCS1 STMG1 SHGH1 ONSL1 WKDS1 WTLG1
Race: 2 STAN1 VILL1 MLBG1 RRGS1 NCOG1 STPC1 KGCA1 HLCR1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 STKT1 CHCO1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 HAMB2 WNCS1
Race: B TAKA1 STBD1 AGSB1 SHAK1 MLBB1
42 B U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WTLB2 STKT1 SHAK1
Race: 2 TAKA1 WNCS1 CHCO1 HAMB2 MLBB1 CHCO2
42 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 WNCS1 STKT1 STBD1 HAMB2 SPLH1 CHCO2 WTLB1
Race: 2 CHCO1 WTLB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 MLBB1 TAKA1 SHAK1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.