Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HORO
HORO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HORO
HORO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LINC
LINC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LOGA
LOGA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Allan Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Social