You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Jordan Stanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Vic Haggerty
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Vic Haggerty
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper & Bill Campbell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Phillip Hodder
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Phillip Hodder
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Francis Donaldson (stroke), Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Tim Morrison, Charlie Haines + William Hudson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Francis Donaldson (stroke), Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Tim Morrison, Charlie Haines + William Hudson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike Whittaker & Chris Klaassen
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Vic Haggerty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Event
6
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: A Clarke
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bethany Robertson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Caitlan Kearney, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bethany Robertson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Caitlan Kearney, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bethany Robertson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Caitlan Kearney, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Bonnie Crooks & Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Event
8
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Tomkins (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Madelaine Ingham, Madeleine Hayman + Rosie Bolderston (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Isobel McLernon
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Isobel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Tomkins (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Madelaine Ingham, Madeleine Hayman + Rosie Bolderston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Isobel McLernon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Jarod MacLachlan (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Bradley Thompson, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Jarod MacLachlan (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Bradley Thompson, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Vic Haggerty
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Jarod MacLachlan (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Bradley Thompson, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper & Bob Gilchrist
|
Event
13
B N18 4+
Sponsored by: Ruataniwha Upholstery
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brother Terence & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
VILL
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
VILL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Dave Henry
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Dave Henry
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Francis Donaldson (stroke), Tim Morrison, Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Charlie Haines + Callum Maher (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Francis Donaldson (stroke), Tim Morrison, Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Charlie Haines + Callum Maher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Laurie Ingrid
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Laurie Ingrid
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
Event
19
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#5
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#5
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
Event
20
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Petherick Consultancy Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Adam Smith, Michael Longuet-Higgins, Louis van Velthooven + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Adam Smith, Michael Longuet-Higgins, Louis van Velthooven + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Eve Macfarlane (stroke), Catherine Shields, Gemma Watherston, Charlotte Worner + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Rob Salvesen & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Michelle Barry, Simone Woodford + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Siale Mann (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Shanice Duggan-Keefe, Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Michelle Barry, Simone Woodford + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Siale Mann (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Shanice Duggan-Keefe, Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Eve Macfarlane (stroke), Catherine Shields, Gemma Watherston, Charlotte Worner + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Michelle Barry, Simone Woodford + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Rob Salvesen & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Siale Mann (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Shanice Duggan-Keefe, Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Isabelle McCammon (stroke), Katie Rasmussen, Harriet Meates, Claire Shingleton + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Isobel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Walter Martindale
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Isobel McLernon & Nigel Atherfold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Allan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Allan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Johannes MacPherson (stroke), Theo MacDonell, Jordan Patchell, William Cooper + James Pickford (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
Event
27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage & Motors
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Rebecca Mirfin (stroke), Maddy Cron, Alice Riley, Frederika Freddie Robertson + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Rebecca Mirfin (stroke), Maddy Cron, Alice Riley, Frederika Freddie Robertson + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Stephanie Kibblewhite (stroke), Brittany Smith, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Christina Greenwood, Hillary Westbury, Caroline Coates + Bronte Barber (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Rebecca Mirfin (stroke), Maddy Cron, Alice Riley, Frederika Freddie Robertson + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Rebecca Mirfin (stroke), Maddy Cron, Alice Riley, Frederika Freddie Robertson + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louise Thomas & Maryann Henderson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Stephanie Kibblewhite (stroke), Brittany Smith, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Christina Greenwood, Hillary Westbury, Caroline Coates + Bronte Barber (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Gussie Buchanan (stroke), Taylor McNamara, Annabelle Strack, Jess Lavell-Pool + Claudia Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Isobel McLernon & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Isobel McLernon & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Emma Clampett (stroke), Andriana Ganotis, Alice Fotheringham, Arielle Bennet + Tessa Vandegriff (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Emma Clampett (stroke), Andriana Ganotis, Alice Fotheringham, Arielle Bennet + Tessa Vandegriff (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Anna Stanley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Isobel McLernon & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Francis Donaldson (stroke), Charlie Haines, James Lilley, Tom Wooding, Greg Brand, Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Tim Morrison, Oli Stone + Callum Maher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Taylor Burns (stroke), Adam Smith, Hamish Mitchell, Louis van Velthooven, Tim Emery, Jarrod White, Karl Kennedy, Jesse Fyfe + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Michael Rasmussen, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Rihara Martell, Blair Pointon, Kenyon Marais + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tim Hofmeister (stroke), McKenzie Lewis, Cameron Marshall, Zac Smith, Anthony Allen, Joshua Earl, Alexander Fox, Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coached by: G Perry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
Event
31
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Ngai Tahu Property
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma-Jane Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgia Sullivan (stroke), Rebecca Gerard, Charlotte Cowen, Holly Scott Lister + Kate McLachlan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Anna-Liese Calder, Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma-Jane Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgia Sullivan (stroke), Rebecca Gerard, Charlotte Cowen, Holly Scott Lister + Kate McLachlan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Anna-Liese Calder, Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & Les Craig
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Anna-Liese Calder, Ruby Hauschild + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma-Jane Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgia Sullivan (stroke), Rebecca Gerard, Charlotte Cowen, Holly Scott Lister + Kate McLachlan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Event
32
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Berry Barn Bakery & Café
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Rob Salvesen & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Georgia Brian (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Olivia Curtis, Ashleigh Thomson + Rebecca Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Georgia Brian (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Olivia Curtis, Ashleigh Thomson + Rebecca Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Ella Keenan, Samantha Knott, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Georgia Brian (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Olivia Curtis, Ashleigh Thomson + Rebecca Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Tim McDonald
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Rob Salvesen & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Ella Keenan, Samantha Knott, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: John Carter
|
Event
35
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Frucor
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Lucy Shingleton (stroke), Georgia Hale, Samantha Keen, Madison Greening + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Neil Saxton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Lucy Shingleton (stroke), Georgia Hale, Samantha Keen, Madison Greening + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Nicole Franklin & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Lucy Shingleton (stroke), Georgia Hale, Samantha Keen, Madison Greening + Rosalie Ellen Calder (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Alan Thomas & Peter Sinclair
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cam Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#3
LOGA
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Daniel Alexander
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: A McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
LINC
LINC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINC
Coached by: Bob Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
|
Event
38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Emma Hunt, Simone Woodford, Claire Shingleton + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Kristen Stewart + Pheobe Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Emma Hunt, Simone Woodford, Claire Shingleton + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emilie Batt (stroke), Hannah Minty, Rachel Robilliard, Fredericka Archibald + Rosie Bolderston (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Kristen Stewart + Pheobe Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan & Tony Russell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Isobel McLernon & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
MGCX
MGCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MGCX
Emma Clampett (stroke), Andriana Ganotis, Alice Fotheringham, Madeleine Paterson + Tessa Vandegriff (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emilie Batt (stroke), Hannah Minty, Rachel Robilliard, Fredericka Archibald + Rosie Bolderston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Rob Salvesen & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Sophie Shingleton (stroke), Emma Hunt, Simone Woodford, Claire Shingleton + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ollie Salt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Kristen Stewart + Pheobe Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Maryann Henderson & Louise Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Mark Gebbie & Cheryl Murphy
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Kathleen Griffiths (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Brooke Casey + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Peason
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Natasha Mulligan & Kim Verbarkel
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Andrew MacIntosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Vic Haggerty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Walter Martindale
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Andrew Darling
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & ROTC
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Adam Harper
|
Event
41
G U18 8+
Sponsored by: Aon
Event
42
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Aon
Social