Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Monday, 28th March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 QCHA1 DUNS1 KAVA1 WNCS1 TIMB1 JHAR2 KGCA4
2 08:05 Race: 2 STCC3 HAVE1 CAMP1 MTAS2 KGCA3 RAHS1 HLCR1 STBD2
3 08:10     Race: 3 MLBB3 TRID1 STAN1 ROTB1 WLCO2 TTAI1 MTAS1 ROSE1
4 08:15     Race: 4 WNCS2 MLBB1 STPA2 KGCA2 JHAR1 AOTE1 WLCO3 PIOP1
5 08:20     Race: 5 JPCR1 GARI1 AQUI1 KGCA1 STPA1 WLCO1 LYTT1 STCC1
6 08:25     Race: 6 CAMB1 OTUM1 STAN2 STBD1 STPC1 DILW1 ONSL1
7 08:30     Race: 7 WTKB1 WHHS1 STCC2 MLBB2 NAPB1 TRGB1 HAMB1
8 08:35 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 WNCS1 ONSL1 WTLG1 STKV1 STMG1 RRGS1
9 08:40 Race: 2 BARA1 WKDS2 ONSL2 SHGH1 VILL1 MLBG1 CARM1
10 08:45     Race: 3 STPC1 WENT1 DIOC1 HLCR1 CRAI1 SHGH2
11 08:50 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WHAK1 MLBB2 MTAL1 STCC2 TRGB1 TAKA2 RAHS1
12 08:55 Race: 2 KGCA1 STPC2 WAKA2 CBHS1 CAMB1 MLBB3 DUNS1 STBD2
13 09:00     Race: 3 MLBB1 ASHB1 ONSL1 STBD1 STCC1 WNHS2 HAMB1 WAKA1
14 09:05     Race: 4 WTLB1 STPC1 RONC1 STPA1 STKV2 STBD3 HAUR1 GBHS1
15 09:10     Race: 5 BURN1 TIMB1 WNHS1 TAKA1 SPLH1 WMEA1 STKV1
16 09:15 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 DIOC1 TAKA1 RRGS1 WNHS1 TRGG23 SAMU1 ROTL1
17 09:20 Race: 2 STHI1 WENT1 HAMG1 WNGC1 RRGS2 TRGG22 WLGC1 DIOC2
18 09:25     Race: 3 CAMB2 WHHS1 TRGG21 TRID1 TAKA2 TEKC1 STPC1 PUKE1
19 09:30     Race: 4 STMG1 CAMB1 JPCR1 NGTA1 BURN1 MLBG1 RONC1 EGGS1
20 09:35 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 TIMB1 WTLB1 SPLH2 JMCG1 WNCS2 CHCO1
21 09:40 Race: 2 WNCS1 OBHS1 CROM1 NELB1 AGSB2 HLCR1 NAPB1
22 09:45     Race: 3 MLBB1 STKT1 AGSB1 SJHM1 WLCO1 SPLH1
23 09:50 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 BTHC2 FRAS1 NGTA1 AVSG1 SAMU1 ROSE1 JHAR3 STMG1
24 09:55 Race: 2 NCOG1 MARN1 SPLH1 TRGG21 OGHS2 JHAR1 STKT1
25 10:00     Race: 3 WNHS1 STAN1 WLGC1 COLU1 STOR1 CAMB1 STPC2
26 10:05     Race: 4 ASHB1 ASHS1 STHI1 BURN1 EGGS1 WNCS1 DUNS1
27 10:10     Race: 5 HAMG1 STPC1 CGHS1 OGHS1 JHAR2 STAN2 NAPG1
28 10:15 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 DUNS1 MLBB1 WHAK1 HAUR1 ROSE1 CHCO2 WHHS1
29 10:20 Race: 2 BTHC1 TRGB1 ROTL1 RAHS1 STPC1 TAKA1 NPLB1 OBHS1
30 10:25     Race: 3 CHCO1 SPLH1 KGCA2 WTLB1 HAMB1 CAMB1 RONC1
31 10:30     Race: 4 KGCA1 WAKA1 TRGB2 MLBB2 WNHS1 STKT1 MACL1
32 10:35 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 LYTT1 GGHS1 STHI1 COLU2 KAVA1 BTHC2 TAKA1
33 10:40 Race: 2 MARN1 CGHS2 CULI1 BTHC1 RONC1 QMAR1 TEKC1
34 10:45     Race: 3 SLDG3 GGHS4 GLDW1 QCHA1 TAKA2 STPC1 HLCR1
35 10:50     Race: 4 GLDW2 SLDG4 QCHA2 RONC2 CGHS1 GGHS2 HASG1
36 10:55     Race: 5 QMAR2 NCOG1 GGHS3 NPLG1 KAVA2 PUKE1 STMG1
37 11:00     Race: 6 CRAI1 IONA1 AVSG1 COLU1 TIMG1 CAMB1
38 11:05 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 MTAS2 ONSL2 BURN1 NPLB1 HAMB1 TAWA1
39 11:10 Race: 2 TRGB2 WHHS2 FRAS2 MLBB1 WTLB1 JPCR1 SJHS1
40 11:15     Race: 3 STPC1 GBHS1 TRGB1 CBHS1 WHHS1 FRAS1 GLDW2
41 11:20     Race: 4 MTAS1 SPLH2 WENT1 PUKE1 AQUI1 ASHB1 CAMB1
42 11:25     Race: 5 LYTT1 OBHS1 GLDW1 ONSL1 SPLH1 RONC1 WMEA1
43 11:30 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 AGSB1 SHAK2 ONSL1 CHCO1 WTLB1
44 11:35 Race: 2 HAMB1 WNCS1 STBD1 SHAK1 SJHM1 STAN1
45 11:40 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 VERD1 CARM1 SLDG1 QMAR1 MLBG1 ONSL1 ROTG1 WLGC1
46 11:45 Race: 2 WENT1 STAN1 OGHS1 TIMG1 RRGS1 ONSL2 CRAI1 TAKA1
47 11:50     Race: 3 HAMG1 VILL1 WAKA1 SPLH1 DIOC1 BURN1 JPCR1 VILL2
48 11:55 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 STKT1 SPLH1 STPC1 TAKA2 WNHS1 CHCO1
49 12:00 Race: 2 NELB1 TAKA1 SPLH2 SJHM1 KGCA1 WNCS1 WLCO1
50 12:05 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 HLCR1 RRGS2 WKDS3 WTLG1 HAMG1 RONC1 MLBG2
51 12:10 Race: 2 WKDS1 RRGS1 TRGG22 TEAW2 CRAI1 DIOC1 SAMU1 STMG2
52 12:15     Race: 3 WENT1 WNHS1 BARA1 WLGC1 STMG1 TEAW1 HAMG2 SHGH1
53 12:20     Race: 4 STPC1 NGTA1 TRGG21 WNGC1 RRGS3 TEKC1 WKDS2 STMG3
54 12:25 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 TAKA1 RAHS1 KGCA1 TIMB1 GLDW1
55 12:30 Race: 2 STPA1 MLBB1 NELB1 WTLB1 KGCA2
56 12:35 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 HLCR1 CGHS3 SHGH1 SAMU1 BURN1 WKDS1 STKT1
57 12:40 Race: 2 RRGS1 CGHS1 MARN1 STMG2 WLGC1 NGTA1 WNGC1
58 12:45     Race: 3 STMG1 BTHC1 ROSE1 JHAR1 CGHS2 ASHB1
59 12:50 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 BURN1 SHAK1 STAN1 TRGB1 CHCO2 ONSL1
60 12:55 Race: 2 HAMB3 MTAL1 ONSL2 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK2 WTLB2
61 13:00     Race: 3 RONC1 STPC1 OBHS1 CHCO1 MACL1 WNCS1
62 13:05     Race: 4 HLCR1 MLBB1 HAMB1 HAUR1 WTLB1 PUKE1
63 13:10 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WLGC1 RRGS1 WTLG1 STMG1 TRGG22 VILL1 MARN1
64 13:15 Race: 2 DIOC1 TRGG21 ONSL1 WNHS1 STMG2 WKDS1 STMW1
65 13:20 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 MLBG1 WAKA1 WNHS1 STMW1 HAUR1 WTLG1 STMG1
66 13:25 Race: 2 HLCR1 BURN1 WNCS1 STPC1 EGGS1 NGTA1 DIOC1 MACL1
67 13:30 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD4 WNHS1 WENT1 WLCO1 MLBB2 TIMB2 STBD3 HTVH1
68 13:35 Race: 2 CBHS3 SJHS1 LYTT1 JPCR1 MLBB1 LYTT2 JMCG1 STAN1
69 13:40     Race: 3 STKT1 FRAS2 WLCO2 OTUM2 STPA1 WNCS2 TIMB1 WNHS2
70 13:45     Race: 4 STCC2 NELB1 JHAR2 ROTB1 STCC1 KGCA3 NAPB1 ROSE1
71 13:50     Race: 5 SPLH2 CBHS2 MTAS1 KGCA1 STPC1 ONSL1 PUKE1 TRGB1
72 13:55     Race: 6 WNCS1 TAKA1 STPA2 KGCA2 TRGB2 STBD1 JHAR1
73 14:00     Race: 7 DUNS1 CAMB1 OTUM1 MLBB3 DILW1 FRAS1 CBHS1 STBD2
74 14:05 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 IONA1 JHAR1 QMAR1 TAKA1 STPC1 HAMG1 NCOG1 QCHA1
75 14:10 Race: 2 CAMP1 MARN1 LYTT2 AVSG1 JHAR2 SLDG2 BURN1 KGCA1
76 14:15     Race: 3 SAMU1 NAPG1 WHAK1 VERD1 LYTT1 ROSE1 PUKE2 EGGS2
77 14:20     Race: 4 TEAW1 WLGC1 KAVA1 NPLG1 SLDG1 WKDS1 GGHS2 RGTT1
78 14:25     Race: 5 PUKE1 HASG1 DUNS1 OTUM1 RONC1 STRA1 TRGG22 GGHS3
79 14:30     Race: 6 JHAR4 GGHS1 JHAR3 DUNS2 TRGG21 WOOD1 TAKA2
80 14:35 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 MLBB1 SHAK2 CBHS1 WLCO1 AGSB1
81 14:40 Race: 2 STKT1 KGCA2 WTLB1 SPLH1 KGCA1 ONSL1
82 14:45     Race: 3 OBHS1 PUKE1 STBD1 HAMB2 WNHS1 SHAK1
83 14:50 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHHS1 SPLH1 SHGH1 GLDW2 KGCA1 ONSL1 STKV1
84 14:55 Race: 2 STMW1 GGHS1 STMG1 ASHS1 NGTA2 ASHB1 GLDW1
85 15:00     Race: 3 TEAW1 CRAI1 WKDS1 CGHS1 TRID1 KGCA3 ONSL2
86 15:05     Race: 4 STMW2 ASHB2 CGHS2 NGTA1 KGCA2 QCHA1
87 15:10     Race: 5 HAMG1 SHGN1 KGCA4 BTHC1 OTUM1 WAKA1
88 15:15 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT1 NAPB1 NELB1 CHCO1
89 15:20 Race: 2 MLBB1 WTLB1 CHCO2 SJHM1 CROM1 AGSB1
90 15:25 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 BURN1 STMW1 MACL1 MLBG1 WNHS1 STPC1
91 15:30 Race: 2 WLGC1 SHGN1 WENT1 CGHS1 RRGS1 ASHB1 WTLG1
92 15:35 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 TEKC1 QMAR1 TRGG21 MARN2 HAMG1 STAN1 WNHS1
93 15:40 Race: 2 VILL2 WLGC1 ROTG1 STHI2 TAKA1 WNGC1 WLGC3 CGHS1
94 15:45     Race: 3 SHGH1 HAUR1 RONC1 VILL1 STHI1 WLGC2 STPC1 PUKE1
95 15:50     Race: 4 OGHS1 CAMB1 MARN1 SLDG1 ONSL1 RRGS1 BTHC1 BURN1
96 15:55     Race: 5 AVSG1 SPLH1 TRGG22 JPCR1 DIOC1 CRAI1 EGGS1
97 16:00 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUNS1 WHHS2 RAHS2 RONC2 JHAR1 PUKE1 TRGB3 SPLH3
98 16:05 Race: 2 STPC1 NAPB1 WMEA1 MLBB1 STAN1 WLCO1 AQUI1 SPLH1
99 16:10     Race: 3 ROTL1 BTHC1 WHAK1 WHHS1 STAN3 TIMB1 MTAL1 STPC2
100 16:15     Race: 4 ROTB1 CAMB1 NELB1 STPC3 WAKA1 TRGB1 TAWA1
101 16:20     Race: 5 KGCA1 TAKA2 WTLB1 JPCR1 RONC1 ROTL2 LYTT1
102 16:25     Race: 6 KGCA2 GBHS1 RAHS1 WLCO2 HAUR1 STBD1 WNHS1
103 16:30     Race: 7 SPLH2 WNHS2 STAN2 TAKA1 MTAS1 BTHC2 TRGB2
104 16:35 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 VERD1 NGTA3 SAMU1 MARN1 BTHC2 NCOG1 JPCR1
105 16:40 Race: 2 CGHS1 LYTT1 JHAR3 EGGS1 WHAK1 STMG2 RONC1
106 16:45     Race: 3 PIOP1 GGHS1 WOOD1 ROSE1 STPC1 WTSC1 WKDS1
107 16:50     Race: 4 STHI1 TIMG1 WLGC1 STPC2 QCHA1 JHAR1 KGCA1
108 16:55     Race: 5 MTAS1 JHAR2 RGTT1 CAMP1 STRA1 BTHC1 TRGG21
109 17:00     Race: 6 ASHB1 TAKA1 STAN2 NAPG1 WAKA1 NGTA1 HLCR1
110 17:05     Race: 7 STMG1 DUNS1 STOR1 NGTA2 STHI2 AVSG1 STAN1
111 17:10 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STPA2 ROTB1 MLBB1 TTAI1 TRGB1 AOTE1 HLCR1
112 17:15 Race: 2 STPA1 BURN2 GARI1 MTAS1 PIOP1 OTUM1 RAHS2
113 17:20     Race: 3 NELB1 STBD2 WHGB1 HAUR1 NAPB1 KGCA2 STBD1
114 17:25     Race: 4 WHHS1 DILW1 CAMB1 QCHA1 WLCO1 KGCA1 RAHS1
115 17:30     Race: 5 TIMB1 BURN1 SPLH1 CBHS1 NAPB2 RONC1

Tuesday, 29th March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
116 08:00 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 ROTL2 WHHS2 TRGG22 RRGS1 WENT1 BURN1 WLGC1
117 08:05 Race: 2 TRGG21 EGGS1 SAMU1 WNHS1 CGHS1 STPC1 SLDG1
118 08:10     Race: 3 TRID1 TRGG23 STHI2 JPCR1 HAMG1 STKV1 CAMB2
119 08:15     Race: 4 WHHS1 RONC1 CRAI2 STPC2 PUKE1 CAMB1 ONSL1
120 08:20     Race: 5 HLCR1 STHI1 PUKE2 RRGS2 MARN1 WNGC1 ROTL1
121 08:25     Race: 6 QCHA1 WNHS2 RONC2 GGHS1 OTUM1 TRID2 STAN1
122 08:30 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB2 OBHS1 WNHS1 TIMB1 STCC1 STBD2 KGCA3
123 08:35 Race: 2 WAKA1 SPLH2 KGCA1 WLCO1 CBHS2 TRGB1 MLBB1
124 08:40     Race: 3 KGCA2 SPLH1 ROSE1 WTLB1 HAMB2 CBHS1 WTLB3
125 08:45     Race: 4 TAKA1 CAMB1 KGCA4 STBD1 NELB1 STPC1 WHAK1
126 08:50     Race: 5 MLBB2 HAMB1 ONSL1 WLCO2 STPC2 STKV1 STPA1
127 08:55 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 WLGC1 WKDS1 ONSL1 WNCS1
128 09:00 Race: 2 WENT1 STKV1 BARA1 RRGS1
129 09:05 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 NAPB1 STBD1 SHAK2 MACL2 STCC1
130 09:10 Race: 2 CBHS1 CROM1 MACL1 AGSB1 ONSL3 SHAK1
131 09:15     Race: 3 WTLB1 ONSL2 STKT1 CHCO1 NELB1 AGSB2
132 09:20 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WAKA2 NGTA1 DIOC2 MACL2 MLBG1 EGGS1 TAKA1 SAMU1
133 09:25 Race: 2 GGHS1 MACL1 OGHS1 STMG2 TEAW1 HAMG1 BURN1
134 09:30     Race: 3 MARN1 RONC1 WNHS1 HAUR2 STPC1 WAKA1 CGHS1
135 09:35     Race: 4 SPLH1 STKT1 KAVA1 WTLG1 JPCR1 STAN1 AVSG1
136 09:40     Race: 5 OTUM1 HAUR1 STMG1 STMW1 DIOC1 EGGS2
137 09:45 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 STPC1 DUNS1 NELB2 FRAS1 STBD1 OTUM1 MTAS1
138 09:50 Race: 2 WNHS1 JMCG1 STKT2 STPA1 STAN2 TAKA1 STAN3 JPCR1
139 09:55     Race: 3 TRGB2 WTLB1 GLDW1 JHAR1 EDWT1 NELB1 TIMB1
140 10:00     Race: 4 STAN1 WENT1 STPC2 STBD2 LYTT1 STKT1 KGCA1
141 10:05     Race: 5 NAPB1 WLCO2 WNHS2 TRGB1 WLCO1 RAHS1 WNCS1
142 10:10 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 WTLG1 WLGC2 STMG1 TRGG22 WNHS1 WKDS2 STPC2
143 10:15 Race: 2 STMG2 TEKC1 SAMU1 SHGH2 HAUR1 AVSG1 WKDS1 VILL1
144 10:20     Race: 3 VILL2 BURN1 RRGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1 ASHB1 TRGG21 WLGC1
145 10:25 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 AGSB1 CHCO2 SHAK1 OBHS1 KGCA1 NPLB1 HAMB2
146 10:30 Race: 2 SHAK2 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT1 MLBB1 CHCO1 WNCS1
147 10:35 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 TIMG1 SPLH1 TRGG21 BURN1 VILL1
148 10:40 Race: 2 ASHB1 STAN1 WNCS1 VERD1 STMW1 STPC1
149 10:45     Race: 3 WLGC1 WAKA1 TAKA1 CAMB1 OGHS1
150 10:50 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 WLCO1 KGCA1 SPLH1 GLDW1 WHHS2 TIMB2 STPA1
151 10:55 Race: 2 TAKA1 OBHS1 CHCO1 WTLB1 NELB1 TIMB1 CAMB1 DILW1
152 11:00     Race: 3 LYTT1 WHHS1 STPA2 HTVH1 RAHS1 BURN1 WNHS1
153 11:05 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 DIOC1 TEAW1 BARA1 WTLG1 HAMG1 NGTA1
154 11:10 Race: 2 EGGS1 WKDS1 TRGG21 TAKA1 RRGS2 STMG1
155 11:15 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 PUKE1 NELB1 WLCO2 HAMB3 WNHS1 MLBB1 STPA1
156 11:20 Race: 2 WAKA1 HAMB2 TRGB1 CBHS1 OBHS1 WTLB1 STBD2 WLCO1
157 11:25     Race: 3 SPLH2 SHAK2 HLCR1 SHAK1 WTLB2 OBHS2 ONSL2
158 11:30     Race: 4 STKV1 HAMB1 STCC1 STBD1 WTLB3 ONSL1 WNCS1
159 11:35 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHGH2 HLCR1 OTUM1 TIMG2 VILL1 SPLH1 STKV1 WENT1
160 11:40 Race: 2 LYTT1 ONSL1 JHAR2 STAN1 ROSE1 SLDG2 OGHS1 NAPG1
161 11:45     Race: 3 STKT1 DIOC1 EGGS1 JPCR1 VERD1 BURN1 SHGH1 IONA1
162 11:50     Race: 4 RONC1 DUNS1 AVSG1 HAMG2 NCOG1 STKV2 TEAW1
163 11:55     Race: 5 JHAR1 FRAS1 STAN2 QMAR1 TRGG21 COLU1 HAMG1
164 12:00     Race: 6 WLGC1 TIMG1 MLBG1 WNGC1 RRGS1 OGHS2 SLDG1
165 12:05 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 OTUM1 ONSL1 STBD2 JHAR1 MACL1 WNHS1 ONSL2
166 12:10 Race: 2 DUNS1 ROTB1 TIMB1 WLCO1 STCC1 MLBB1 TAKA2
167 12:15     Race: 3 STPA1 STPC1 PUKE1 STBD1 TAKA1 TRGB1 JMCG1
168 12:20     Race: 4 NELB1 STKT1 CHCO1 STPC2 STAN1 KGCA1 TRGB2
169 12:25 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 NGTA1 MLBG2 STMG3 DIOC1 WTLG1 WKDS1
170 12:30 Race: 2 STMW1 MLBG1 STMG1 KGCA1 ONSL1 HLCR2 GLDW1
171 12:35     Race: 3 MLBG3 HLCR1 ASHB1 CGHS1 RRGS1 KGCA2
172 12:40     Race: 4 WLGC1 SHGN1 NGTA2 STMW2 SHGH1 STMG2
173 12:45 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 HAMB2 EDWT1 PUKE1 SHAK1 TRGB1 MTAS1 ONSL1
174 12:50 Race: 2 ONSL2 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SJHM2 ASHB1 STPC1 NELB1
175 12:55     Race: 3 ONSL3 BURN1 NPLB1 SJHM1 WNHS1 GLDW1 FRAS1 JPCR1
176 13:00 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 GGHS2 TRGG24 EGGS1 TAKA2 HLCR1 TAKA1 MARN2 KAVA1
177 13:05 Race: 2 STAN1 ONSL1 HAMG2 PUKE1 ROTG2 QCHA1 OGHS1
178 13:10     Race: 3 STHI1 HAUR2 STPC1 SLDG1 TIMG1 QMAR1 ONSL2
179 13:15     Race: 4 CARM1 WLGC2 STPC2 AVSG2 HAUR1 HAMG1 TEAW1
180 13:20     Race: 5 BURN1 CRAI1 OGHS2 STHI2 TRGG22 NGTA1 QMAR2
181 13:25     Race: 6 BTHC2 TRGG23 ASHB1 SLDG2 PUKE2 MARN1 SPLH1
182 13:30     Race: 7 CAMB1 RONC1 BTHC1 STPC3 AVSG1 CGHS1 TRGG21
183 13:35     Race: 8 GGHS1 STHI3 COLU1 WHHS1 WLGC1 ROTG1 GLDW1
184 13:40 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 AQUI1 TIMB1 ROTL1 WTKB1 HAUR1 AQUI2 KGCA1 JMCG1
185 13:45 Race: 2 MTAS1 STAN1 WLCO1 WNHS1 KAVA1 OTUM1 WAKA1 CAMB1
186 13:50     Race: 3 BTHC2 WLCO2 TRGB1 MLBB1 HAVE1 QCHA1 CAMB2 WNHS2
187 13:55     Race: 4 LYTT2 TIMB2 STBD1 CAMP1 ROSE1 SPLH1 TRID1 TAKA1
188 14:00     Race: 5 STBD2 LYTT1 NAPB2 RONC1 BTHC1 AQUI3 ROTB1 WAKA2
189 14:05     Race: 6 NAPB1 WHAK1 LYTT3 RUTH1 MLBB2 WLCO3 STPC1
190 14:10 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 STMG1 SPLH1 KGCA1 STPC1 WKDS1 WNHS1 MLBG1
191 14:15 Race: 2 STKV1 WNCS1 BARA2 STMW1 SHGN1 WTLG1 CGHS1 RRGS1
192 14:20 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 STKT1 HAMB2 WTLB2 MLBB1 AGSB1 WNCS1
193 14:25 Race: 2 HAMB1 SPLH1 STBD1 WTLB1 CHCO2 SHAK1 KGCA1
194 15:25 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 STPA1 CAMP1 LYTT1 WLCO2 STCC2 KAVA1 PIOP1
195 15:30 Race: 2 TRGB1 TIMB1 CAMB1 WLCO3 HLCR1 ROTB1 AQUI1
196 15:35 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WTLG1 CARM1 SHGH2 STKV1 BARA1 STMG1 DIOC1
197 15:40 Race: 2 ONSL2 WENT1 MLBG1 STPC1 RRGS1 SHGH1 ONSL1
198 15:45 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 ASHB1 WAKA2 BURN1 STAN1 STCC1 HAUR1 SPLH1 CBHS1
199 15:50 Race: 2 MTAL1 ONSL1 WMEA1 STBD2 STPC1 MLBB2 STKV2
200 15:55 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMG1 CAMB1 PUKE1 TEKC1 RRGS1 DIOC1 STHI1 EGGS1
201 16:00 Race: 2 TRGG21 STPC1 DIOC2 BURN1 WLGC1 JPCR1 TAKA1 WNHS1
202 16:10 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 SPLH2 SPLH1 SJHM1 WTLB1 WNCS1 WNCS2 HLCR1
203 16:15 Race: 2 CROM1 TIMB1 WLCO1 OBHS1 STKT1 JMCG1
204 16:20 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 MARN1 OGHS2 AVSG1 STOR1 NAPG1 WNCS1 OGHS1 STAN1
205 16:25 Race: 2 JHAR3 CAMB1 BTHC2 NCOG1 BURN1 STAN2 ASHS1
206 16:30 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WAKA1 RAHS1 WTLB1 KGCA2 HAMB2 HAUR1 MACL1 ROTL1
207 16:35 Race: 2 HAMB1 SPLH1 MLBB2 STKT1 STPC1 TAKA1 DUNS1 WHAK1
208 16:40 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 GGHS3 HLCR1 STMG1 BTHC2 SLDG3 COLU2
209 16:45 Race: 2 IONA1 GGHS2 AVSG1 BTHC1 QCHA2 MARN1
210 16:50 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 JPCR1 FRAS2 GLDW1 BURN1 WHHS1 CAMB1 WMEA1 GLDW2
211 16:55 Race: 2 MTAS2 HAMB1 STPC1 ASHB1 TRGB2 RONC1 AQUI1

Wednesday, 30th March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
212 08:00 10 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 STAN1 SJHM1 WNCS1 STBD1 CHCO1 TRGB1 SHAK2 ONSL1
213 08:05 11 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 CARM1 OGHS1 BURN1 TAKA1 VERD1 QMAR1 VILL2 DIOC1
214 08:10 Race: 2 WENT1 JPCR1 TIMG1 WAKA1 WLGC1 RRGS1 ROTG1
215 08:15 12 B L18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 TAKA2 STKT1 AGSB1 NELB1 TAKA1 SPLH2
216 08:20 Race: 2 WNCS1 KGCA1 WLCO1 SPLH1 STPC1 WNHS1
217 08:25 13 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 RRGS3 WNGC1 SHGH1 BARA1 WKDS3 WTLG1 CRAI1 DIOC1
218 08:30 Race: 2 WNHS1 WLGC1 STMG2 RRGS1 TEKC1 STPC1 RONC1 RRGS2
219 08:35 14 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 GLDW1 KGCA2 WTLB1 RAHS1 STPA1 KGCA1 TAKA1
220 08:40 15 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 STMG1 WNGC1 ASHB1 HLCR1 STMG2 CGHS3
221 08:45 Race: 2 MARN1 NGTA1 RRGS1 ROSE1 STKT1 BTHC1 SAMU1
222 08:50 16 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 MLBB1 HAMB3 CHCO2 CHCO1 ONSL1 WNCS1 PUKE1 MTAL1
223 08:55 Race: 2 STPC1 SHAK1 HAUR1 WTLB2 HAMB1 AGSB1 OBHS1 HAMB2
224 09:10 17 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL1 RRGS1 WNHS1 STMG2 STMW1
225 09:15 Race: 2 ONSL1 DIOC1 TRGG21 WTLG1 WLGC1 TRGG22
226 09:20 18 G L18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 NGTA1 EGGS1 STPC1 WNCS1 WAKA1 MLBG1 HAUR1
227 09:25 Race: 2 STMW1 WTLG1 RRGS1 WNHS1 HLCR1 BURN1 DIOC1
228 09:30 19 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 CBHS3 KGCA2 MLBB3 WLCO2 WLCO1 TRGB1 JHAR2
229 09:35 Race: 2 OTUM2 STBD4 WNCS1 STAN1 ROTB1 CBHS2 DILW1
230 09:40 20 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 JHAR4 TAKA1 STRA1 PUKE2 NPLG1 MARN1
231 09:45 Race: 2 WHAK1 SLDG1 SLDG2 TAKA2 OTUM1 NCOG1
232 09:50 21 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 PUKE1 OBHS1 STKT1 CBHS1 SHAK2 KGCA2
233 09:55 Race: 2 WNHS1 MLBB1 STBD1 ONSL1 SPLH1 WLCO1
235 10:00 22 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TEAW1 WHHS1 SHGH1 WKDS1 OTUM1 STMG1 ASHB1 SHGN1
236 10:05 Race: 2 STKV1 NGTA1 HAMG1 QCHA1 GLDW1 KGCA3 STMW2
237 10:10 23 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 NELB1 CROM1 STKT1 WTLB1 SPLH1 CHCO2 CHCO1
238 10:15 24 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 MACL1 MLBG1 BURN1 RRGS1 WENT1 SHGN1
239 10:20 Race: 2 WTLG1 ASHB1 WLGC1 STMG1 WNHS1 STMW1
240 10:25 25 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WNGC1 HAUR1 MARN2 DIOC1 TAKA1 STPC1 JPCR1
241 10:30 Race: 2 HAMG1 STHI1 AVSG1 ROTG1 SLDG1 TEKC1 CAMB1
242 10:35 26 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WLCO2 STPC3 STAN2 WHHS1 TAKA2 RAHS2 MLBB1
243 10:40 Race: 2 WNHS2 SPLH3 SPLH1 WNHS1 CAMB1 BTHC1 JPCR1
244 10:45 27 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WHAK1 STAN2 STAN1 WOOD1 RGTT1 NCOG1 QCHA1
245 10:50 Race: 2 DUNS1 BTHC2 EGGS1 KGCA1 ASHB1 PIOP1 CAMP1
246 10:55 28 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 BURN2 OTUM1 TRGB1 CBHS1 STBD1 DILW1 NAPB2 NAPB1
247 11:00 Race: 2 QCHA1 TTAI1 NELB1 WHHS1 GARI1 SPLH1 STPA2
248 11:05 29 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WNHS1 STHI2 HLCR1 WLGC1 TRID2 CAMB1
249 11:10 Race: 2 TRGG23 SLDG1 STPC2 RONC2 WNGC1 WENT1
250 11:15 30 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WLCO2 MLBB1 STPC2 OBHS1 WTLB1 STPC1 SPLH2 WTLB3
251 11:20 Race: 2 WNHS1 STKV1 ROSE1 TRGB1 TAKA1 WTLB2 CAMB1
252 11:25 31 G U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 ONSL1 WLGC1 RRGS1 BARA1 VILL1 WNCS1 WENT1
253 11:30 32 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 ONSL2 CHCO1 STCC1 CROM1 SHAK2
254 11:35 Race: 2 AGSB2 MACL2 STKT1 CBHS1 ONSL3 ONSL1
255 11:40 33 G L18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HAUR2 WTLG1 MACL2 STMG1 WNHS1 GGHS1 BURN1 DIOC1
256 11:45 Race: 2 JPCR1 OTUM1 STPC1 STKT1 MACL1 TAKA1 SAMU1
257 11:50 34 B L18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TRGB2 STPA1 GLDW1 STBD1 NAPB1 STKT1 WNCS1 JMCG1
258 11:55 Race: 2 STBD2 WTLB1 WLCO1 TAKA1 KGCA1 MTAS1
259 12:00 35 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 TRGG22 AVSG1 TRGG21 VILL1 WKDS2 STPC2 SHGH1 DIOC1
260 12:05 Race: 2 TEKC1 SHGH2 STMG2 ASHB1 WNHS1 BURN1 WLGC2
261 12:10 36 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 OBHS1 HAMB2 WTLB1 SHAK1 STKT1 SPLH1 SHAK2
262 12:15 Race: 2 WNCS1 MLBB1 CHCO1 KGCA1 CHCO2 NPLB1
263 12:20 37 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 STMW1 CAMB1 TRGG21 STAN1 SPLH1
264 12:25 Race: 2 ASHB1 TIMG1 OGHS1 VERD1
265 12:30 38 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HTVH1 TAKA1 BURN1 KGCA1 WTLB1 SPLH1 WNHS1 WHHS2
266 12:35 Race: 2 CHCO1 CAMB1 OBHS1 WHHS1 STPA1 LYTT1 GLDW1
267 12:40 39 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 NGTA1 BARA1 WTLG1 EGGS1 TAKA1
268 12:45 Race: 2 TRGG21 RRGS2 STMG1 DIOC1 TEAW1 HAMG1
269 12:55 40 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WTLB3 WNCS1 STPA1 HLCR1 NELB1 WTLB2 TRGB1 WLCO1
270 13:00 Race: 2 SPLH2 SHAK2 STBD1 HAMB1 HAMB2 WAKA1 TIMB1 HAMB3
271 13:05 41 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WLGC1 EGGS1 HAMG1 SHGH2 SLDG2 HAMG2
272 13:10 Race: 2 COLU1 STKV2 WNGC1 ONSL1 DIOC1 OTUM1
273 13:15 42 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 ROTB1 STCC1 STPA1 STPC1 WNHS1 JHAR1 STKT1 STPC2
274 13:20 Race: 2 PUKE1 OTUM1 KGCA1 TIMB1 STAN1 WLCO1 TAKA1 STBD2
275 13:25 43 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 STMW1 GLDW1 WTLG1 HLCR1 DIOC1 ASHB1 SHGN1 STMW2
276 13:30 Race: 2 STMG3 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG2 MLBG1 WLGC1 MLBG2 KGCA2
277 13:35 44 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 ONSL3 NPLB1 GLDW1 AGSB1 EDWT1 HAMB2 STPC1 SHAK1
278 13:40 Race: 2 NELB1 WNHS1 CBHS1 JPCR1 ASHB1 WTLB1 PUKE1 BURN1
279 13:45 45 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 OGHS2 ASHB1 STHI1 ROTG2 WLGC2 HLCR1 STHI3 CAMB1
280 13:50 Race: 2 QMAR1 HAMG1 STPC3 STHI2 TRGG23 COLU1 QCHA1 GGHS2
281 13:55 46 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 SPLH1 ROTL1 WLCO2 STBD2 LYTT3 WAKA1
282 14:00 Race: 2 WAKA2 CAMB1 WLCO3 STBD1 HAUR1 WNHS2
283 14:10 47 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 MLBG1 KGCA1 BARA1 STPC1 WNCS1 BARA2 STMW1
284 14:15 Race: 2 SHGN1 WTLG1 RRGS1 STKV1 STMG1 SPLH1 WNHS1
285 14:20 48 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WNCS1 MLBB1 CHCO1 STBD1 KGCA1
286 14:25 Race: 2 SPLH1 CHCO2 WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB2 WTLB2

Thursday, 31st March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
287 08:00 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPA2 TRID1 OTUM1 GARI1 DUNS1 STCC3 WTKB1 WLCO2
288 08:05 Race: 2 JPCR1 JHAR1 MLBB2 STPC1 RAHS1 STAN1 WNCS1 HLCR1
289 08:10     Race: 3 STBD1 WLCO1 AOTE1 TTAI1 HAMB1 QCHA1 MTAS2 KAVA1
290 08:15     Race: 4 MTAS1 DILW1 BURN1 MLBB1 STCC1 HAVE1 NAPB1 WLCO3
291 08:20 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STBD2 KGCA1 WHAK1 RONC1 TIMB1 HAMB1 HAUR1 CBHS1
292 08:25 Race: 2 STAN1 RAHS1 STPA1 DUNS1 WAKA1 TAKA1 MTAL1 STPC1
293 08:30 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 BTHC2 TRGG21 STHI1 STMG1 STPC1 STPC2 NAPG1 STOR1
294 08:35 Race: 2 AVSG1 JHAR2 DUNS1 JHAR1 WLGC1 ROSE1 BURN1 NCOG1
295 08:40 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STMG1 STHI1 PUKE1 KAVA1 TAKA2 NCOG1 QCHA1 IONA1
296 08:45 Race: 2 AVSG1 QMAR1 CRAI1 CULI1 CGHS1 CAMB1 HASG1 GGHS2
297 08:50     Race: 3 SLDG3 STPC1 TAKA1 GLDW1 KAVA2 GGHS1 NPLG1 QCHA2
298 08:55     Race: 4 BTHC1 SLDG4 RONC1 RONC2 TIMG1 TEKC1 COLU1 BTHC2
299 09:30 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 2 WHHS1 LYTT1 NPLB1 SJHS1 TRGB1 PUKE1 RONC1 STPC1
300 09:35 Race: 1 TRGB2 CBHS1 MTAS1 SPLH1 TAWA1 MLBB1 GLDW1 FRAS2
301 10:25 19 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STCC2 CAMB1 JMCG1 WNHS1 STPC1 STPA2 STPA1 TRGB1
302 10:30 Race: 2 STBD3 ROSE1 OTUM1 MLBB1 JHAR1 WNHS2 MTAS1 ROTB1
303 10:35     Race: 4 STKT1 LYTT1 TIMB2 NELB1 PUKE1 STBD1 CBHS1 OTUM2
304 10:40     Race: 3 TAKA1 HTVH1 STCC1 DUNS1 TIMB1 KGCA1 SJHS1 JHAR2
305 10:45 20 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 JHAR4 BURN1 ROSE1 DUNS1 JHAR1 DUNS2 RGTT1 TAKA2
306 10:50 Race: 2 NCOG1 HAMG1 WKDS1 JHAR2 TRGG21 NAPG1 TRGG22 TAKA1
307 10:55     Race: 3 NPLG1 JHAR3 PUKE1 VERD1 IONA1 WLGC1 KGCA1 MARN1
308 11:00     Race: 4 SLDG1 RONC1 AVSG1 KAVA1 WOOD1 QMAR1 EGGS2 SLDG2
309 11:20 22 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HAMG1 GGHS1 WAKA1 KGCA1 KGCA2 CRAI1 OTUM1 SHGH1
310 11:25 Race: 2 WKDS1 BTHC1 ASHB2 CGHS1 ASHS1 SPLH1 QCHA1 GLDW1
311 12:10 25 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTG1 WLGC1 STAN1 BURN1 CRAI1 WLGC2 HAUR1 TAKA1
312 12:15 Race: 2 DIOC1 OGHS1 TRGG21 RONC1 CGHS1 EGGS1 SLDG1 STHI1
313 12:20 26 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTB1 TIMB1 KGCA2 PUKE1 RONC1 STPC1 TAKA1 STAN2
314 12:25 Race: 2 LYTT1 NELB1 STPC2 STBD1 STAN1 SPLH2 RONC2 SPLH1
315 12:30     Race: 3 HAUR1 ROTL2 TRGB1 TRGB2 WHAK1 JHAR1 WLCO1 TAKA2
316 12:35     Race: 4 MTAL1 NAPB1 DUNS1 TAWA1 KGCA1 RAHS1 MTAS1 CAMB1
317 12:40 27 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC2 ROSE1 JHAR3 JPCR1 MTAS1 TAKA1 AVSG1 WOOD1
318 12:45 Race: 2 BTHC1 WLGC1 STPC1 NAPG1 STMG2 STOR1 NGTA3 DUNS1
319 12:50     Race: 3 HLCR1 SAMU1 STHI1 STHI2 WKDS1 JHAR2 CGHS1 RGTT1
320 12:55     Race: 4 WTSC1 RONC1 VERD1 JHAR1 TRGG21 NGTA1 NGTA2 EGGS1
321 13:00 28 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 TTAI1 WHGB1 RONC1 CAMB1 MLBB1 RAHS2 STBD1 DILW1
322 13:05 Race: 2 TRGB1 RAHS1 AOTE1 HAUR1 STPA1 BURN1 WHHS1 GARI1
323 13:10 29 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WLGC1 QCHA1 TRID1 CRAI1 MARN1 STPC1 CRAI2 RONC2
324 13:15 Race: 2 SLDG1 STHI1 PUKE1 EGGS1 STAN1 HAMG1 WHHS2 WNHS1
325 13:20     Race: 3 HLCR1 GGHS1 ROTL1 JPCR1 TRGG22 WHHS1 SAMU1 CAMB1
326 13:25     Race: 4 STPC2 BURN1 OTUM1 RONC1 TRGG21 PUKE2 STKV1 TRGG23
327 13:30 30 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 ROSE1 STCC1 WHAK1 HAMB1 TIMB1 HAMB2 OBHS1 STPC1
328 13:35 Race: 2 WTLB1 STPA1 KGCA1 CBHS1 WAKA1 STBD1 TAKA1 WTLB2
329 13:40 33 G L18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STKT1 MARN1 KAVA1 EGGS2 WAKA2 OGHS1 STMG1 GGHS1
330 13:45 Race: 2 MACL2 MLBG1 HAUR1 STMG2 WAKA1 STAN1 MACL1 TAKA1
331 14:15 34 B L18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WTLB1 WNHS1 STPC1 STAN1 RAHS1 JHAR1 STBD1 NAPB1
332 14:20 Race: 2 GLDW1 STPC2 WLCO2 TIMB1 JPCR1 OTUM1 MTAS1 TAKA1
333 14:25 41 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HAMG1 STAN1 SHGH1 HLCR1 JHAR1 TIMG1 AVSG1 COLU1
334 14:30 Race: 2 STKV2 STAN2 DUNS1 ROSE1 SLDG1 JPCR1 TIMG2 EGGS1
335 14:35     Race: 3 SHGH2 JHAR2 QMAR1 VERD1 STKV1 NCOG1 OGHS2 SLDG2
336 14:40     Race: 4 WNGC1 SPLH1 MLBG1 RONC1 NAPG1 TRGG21 IONA1 DIOC1
337 15:35 45 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STHI1 TIMG1 GLDW1 CRAI1 KAVA1 CARM1 PUKE1 COLU1
338 15:40 Race: 2 QMAR1 TEAW1 SLDG1 STAN1 SLDG2 CGHS1 BURN1 STHI3
339 15:45     Race: 3 ROTG2 EGGS1 BTHC2 RONC1 STPC1 OGHS1 GGHS1 STPC3
340 15:50     Race: 4 STHI2 TRGG21 TRGG22 WLGC1 STPC2 TAKA1 TRGG23 WLGC2
341 15:55 46 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTL1 MLBB2 TRGB1 WTKB1 RONC1 KAVA1 TAKA1 WNHS2
342 16:00 Race: 2 STBD1 TIMB1 LYTT2 WNHS1 RUTH1 MLBB1 NAPB2 STBD2
343 16:05     Race: 3 WLCO2 MTAS1 KGCA1 HAVE1 ROTB1 ROSE1 WHAK1 SPLH1
344 16:10     Race: 4 CAMB1 JMCG1 STAN1 TRID1 NAPB1 LYTT1 QCHA1 WLCO3

Friday, 1st April 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
345 08:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B BURN1 TTAI1 DILW1 STCC3 AOTE1 STAN1 MLBB2 OTUM1
346 09:00 Race: A GARI1 STPC1 DUNS1 HAMB1 MLBB1 RAHS1 WLCO1 STCC1
347 09:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B CARM1 SHGH2 STMG1 MLBG1 SHGH1 WENT1 ONSL1 ONSL2
348 09:20 Race: A STKV1 WKDS2 CRAI1 WKDS1 VILL1 WNCS1 HLCR1 STPC1
349 09:30 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B HAUR1 STAN1 STPC1 STPA1 TIMB1 HAMB1 CBHS1 MTAL1
350 09:40 Race: A KGCA1 RAHS1 DUNS1 WHAK1 WAKA1 STBD2 RONC1 TAKA1
351 09:50 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B EGGS1 STHI1 DIOC2 TRGG21 RRGS1 PUKE1 STPC1 WLGC1
352 10:00 Race: A DIOC1 BURN1 WNGC1 WHHS1 RONC1 CRAI1 TEKC1 JPCR1
353 10:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: B OBHS1 CROM1 SJHM1 WLCO1 WNCS2 JMCG1
354 10:20 Race: A TIMB1 MLBB1 AGSB1 NAPB1 CHCO1 NELB1 STBD1 WNCS1
355 10:30 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B STOR1 NCOG1 TRGG21 NAPG1 BURN1 AVSG1 BTHC2 ASHS1
356 10:40 Race: A ROSE1 JHAR2 WLGC1 JHAR1 STPC1 STMG1 STHI1 STPC2
357 10:50 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B WAKA1 HAUR1 HAMB2 RAHS1 TAKA1 WHAK1 SPLH1 MLBB2
358 11:00 Race: A MACL1 STKT1 TRGB1 MLBB1 RONC1 KGCA1 KGCA2 STPC1
359 11:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B NPLG1 TAKA2 TAKA1 STHI1 CGHS1 COLU1 CAMB1 SLDG4
360 11:20 Race: A GLDW1 PUKE1 KAVA2 KAVA1 CRAI1 RONC1 CULI1 RONC2
361 11:30 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B NPLB1 RONC1 STPC1 PUKE1 MTAS1 FRAS2 MLBB1 TRGB2
362 11:40 Race: A CBHS1 LYTT1 TRGB1 TAWA1 SJHS1 SPLH1 GLDW1 WHHS1
363 12:00 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A WNCS1 STBD1 SHAK1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 CHCO1 SJHM1
364 12:10 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B JPCR1 RRGS1 VERD1 BURN1 TIMG1 WAKA1 QMAR1 VILL2
365 12:20 Race: A TAKA1 SPLH1 VILL1 MLBG1 STAN1 CRAI1 SLDG1 WLGC1
366 12:30 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: B TAKA2 WNHS1 STKT1 WNCS1 SPLH2
367 12:40 Race: A STPC1 SPLH1 WLCO1 SJHM1 CHCO1 AGSB1 TAKA1 NELB1
368 12:50 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B DIOC1 WTLG1 STMG2 SHGH1 TEKC1 CRAI1 STPC1 RRGS2
369 13:00 Race: A BARA1 RRGS1 WKDS2 MLBG1 STMG1 WKDS1 WKDS3 RONC1
370 13:10 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B TAKA1 WTLB1 GLDW1
371 13:20 Race: A KGCA1 STPA1 NELB1 MLBB1 TIMB1 STPC1 RAHS1 KGCA2
372 13:30 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: B MARN1 BTHC1 ASHB1 STKT1 NGTA1 CGHS3 STMG2
373 13:40 Race: A ROSE1 WLGC1 WKDS1 JHAR1 CGHS1 SHGH1 CGHS2 HLCR1
374 13:50 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B MLBB1 HAMB3 PUKE1 CHCO2 HAUR1 AGSB1 SHAK1 OBHS1
375 14:00 Race: A CHCO1 ONSL1 BURN1 MACL1 WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB1 WTLB2
376 14:20 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A WNHS1 VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 TRGG21 DIOC1 WLGC1
377 14:30 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: B EGGS1 DIOC1 HAUR1 BURN1 STMW1
378 14:40 Race: A WNCS1 MLBG1 WAKA1 MACL1 STMG1 WNHS1 WTLG1 HLCR1
379 14:50 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: B STKT1 JMCG1 TAKA1 LYTT1 STPA1 JHAR1 OTUM1 SJHS1
380 15:00 Race: A STPC1 NELB1 STBD1 MLBB1 STPA2 TIMB1 STCC1 ROSE1
381 15:10 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B BURN1 SLDG1 QMAR1 TRGG21 PUKE1 JHAR4 IONA1 HAMG1
382 15:20 Race: A VERD1 DUNS1 WLGC1 WKDS1 JHAR1 KAVA1 WOOD1 JHAR2
383 15:30 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: B KGCA2 ONSL1 SPLH1 MLBB1 STKT1 OBHS1 SHAK2 WLCO1
384 15:40 Race: A CBHS1 HAMB2 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 KGCA1 STBD1
385 15:50 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B GLDW1 WKDS1 SHGH1 KGCA2 QCHA1 SPLH1 HAMG1 GGHS1
386 16:00 Race: A ASHB2 CRAI1 WAKA1 CGHS1 KGCA1 BTHC1 ASHS1 OTUM1
387 16:10 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: B CROM1
388 16:20 Race: A SPLH1 CHCO2 HAMB1 MLBB1 NAPB1 AGSB1 STKT1 WTLB1
389 16:30 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: B STMW1 WTLG1 WNHS1 MACL1 WENT1 SHGN1
390 16:40 Race: A MLBG1 ASHB1 WLGC1 STPC1 CGHS1 BURN1 RRGS1 STMG1

Saturday, 2nd April 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
391 10:25 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B TAKA1 BURN1 HAUR1 ROTG1 EGGS1 SLDG1 OGHS1 STHI1
392 10:30 Race: A DIOC1 TRGG21 CGHS1 RONC1 CRAI1 STAN1 WLGC2 WLGC1
393 10:45 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B SPLH1 RAHS1 KGCA2 STPC2 MTAS1 PUKE1 WLCO1 TRGB1
394 10:50 Race: A WHAK1 TAWA1 TRGB2 STPC1 STBD1 NAPB1 STAN1 RONC1
395 11:05 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B TRGG21 STHI2 NGTA1 JHAR2 JHAR3 STPC1 TAKA1 STOR1
396 11:10 Race: A STHI1 MTAS1 JHAR1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WKDS1 NAPG1 VERD1
397 11:25 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B CAMB1 DILW1 WHGB1 TTAI1 AOTE1 BURN1 GARI1 TRGB1
398 11:30 Race: A RAHS1 HAUR1 MLBB1 RONC1 STPA1 WHHS1 STBD1 RAHS2
399 11:45 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B QCHA1 BURN1 GGHS1 TRID1 SLDG1 OTUM1 WHHS2 WHHS1
400 11:50 Race: A JPCR1 STPC1 EGGS1 RONC1 CRAI1 TRGG22 STAN1 TRGG21
401 12:05 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B WTLB2 ROSE1 STCC1 STPA1 OBHS1 WTLB1 TAKA1 STPC1
402 12:10 Race: A CBHS1 KGCA1 STBD1 WAKA1 HAMB1 WHAK1 TIMB1 HAMB2
403 12:30 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A WLGC1 RRGS1 BARA1 STKV1 WKDS1 WNCS1 VILL1 WENT1
404 12:45 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: B ONSL2 CBHS1 AGSB2 MACL2 STCC1 CROM1 SHAK2 ONSL1
405 12:50 Race: A CHCO1 STBD1 NAPB1 NELB1 SHAK1 MACL1 WTLB1 STKT1
406 13:05 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: B GGHS1 TAKA1 HAUR1 MARN1 STAN1 STMG1 STKT1 MACL2
407 13:10 Race: A EGGS2 OGHS1 WAKA1 WAKA2 STMG2 KAVA1 MLBG1 MACL1
408 13:25 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B TAKA1 MTAS1 JHAR1 WNHS1 OTUM1 WLCO2 NAPB1 WTLB1
409 13:30 Race: A STBD1 STPC2 JPCR1 STPC1 TIMB1 STAN1 RAHS1 GLDW1
410 13:45 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: B SHGH1 BURN1 STMG2 TRGG21 TEKC1 WKDS2 AVSG1 WNHS1
411 13:50 Race: A ASHB1 STPC1 WKDS1 RRGS1 STMG1 WLGC1 HAUR1 VILL1
412 14:10 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A WTLB1 MLBB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 STKT1 CHCO1
413 14:25 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B STMW1 ASHB1 VERD1 OGHS1 STAN1 CAMB1 SPLH1
414 14:30 Race: A TIMG1 TAKA1 BURN1 WLGC1 STPC1 VILL1 WNCS1 TRGG21
415 14:45 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B STPA1 WNHS1 KGCA1 BURN1 LYTT1 CAMB1 SPLH1 TAKA1
416 14:50 Race: A WTLB1 TRGB1 TIMB2 NELB1 RAHS1 STPA2 TIMB1 WHHS1
417 15:10 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A BARA1 RRGS2 STMG1 WKDS1 RRGS1 WTLG1 EGGS1 DIOC1
418 15:25 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B NELB1 STPA1 STBD1 WAKA1 WLCO1 HLCR1 SPLH2 TIMB1
419 15:30 Race: A HAMB1 WTLB2 ONSL1 MLBB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 HAMB2 TRGB1
420 15:45 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B NCOG1 SHGH1 SLDG1 HAMG1 NAPG1 QMAR1 STAN2 TRGG21
421 15:50 Race: A SPLH1 DUNS1 ROSE1 VERD1 JHAR1 RONC1 HLCR1 STKV1
422 16:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B STKT1 STPA1 KGCA1 WLCO1 WNHS1 TAKA1 OTUM1 ROTB1
423 16:10 Race: A STPC1 TIMB1 NELB1 MACL1 STBD1 MLBB1 JHAR1 STAN1
424 16:25 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: B SHGN1 STMG3 GLDW1 WTLG1 STMG2 WLGC1 ASHB1 RRGS1
425 16:30 Race: A HLCR1 STMG1 CGHS1 WKDS1 SHGH1 KGCA1 DIOC1 MLBG1
426 16:45 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B HAMB2 STPC1 ASHB1 AGSB1 GLDW1 CBHS1 PUKE1 NPLB1
427 16:50 Race: A EDWT1 FRAS1 MTAS1 HAMB1 SJHM1 TRGB1 SJHM2 BURN1 JPCR1
428 17:05 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B CGHS1 TRGG23 OGHS1 SLDG2 TRGG22 PUKE1 BTHC2 GLDW1
429 17:10 Race: A RONC1 CRAI1 WLGC1 STAN1 STPC1 KAVA1 TRGG21 SLDG1
430 17:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B TAKA1 MLBB1 QCHA1 ROSE1 LYTT2 KAVA1 CAMB1 ROTB1
431 17:30 Race: A RUTH1 HAVE1 TRGB1 KGCA1 STAN1 WNHS1 WTKB1 TRID1