Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Megan Walling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social