Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isobel Grant (stroke), Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Lydia Poole, Lucy Spratt, Virginia Dougherty, Paige Turley, Meghan Seel + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Jackie Eden (stroke), Gabrielle Morgan, Molly Bell, Devon Caffell, Molly Meates, Tessa Donaldson, Loren Smith, Annie Hygate + Ruby O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ONSL
Simone Dunn (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Florence Blair, Aly Hickling, Niusha Aryan, Rebeccah Harding, Navodhi Delpachitra, Ella Vodanovich + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Emma Austin (stroke), Alice Darry, Charlotte Aitken, Sophie Peterson, Kate Macdonald, Clare Ford, Olvia Luxton, Alexandra Doig + Aberdeen McKean (cox)
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Emily Doyle (stroke), Lara Harris, Holly Greenslade, Harriet Lange, Felicity Ryan, Henrietta Hutchinson, Madelaine Ingham, Geraldine Roche + Nicola Wright (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Julia Chamberlain (stroke), Rachel Basher, Miller Ferris, Jessica Prosser, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering, Colleen Luisetti, Ruby Adams + Elise Batt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Moragh Graham, Maya Williams, Bridget Churchman, Stephanie Thwaite, Jacinta Walsh, Isabella Kerr + Zara van Hout (cox)
Coached by: N Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TRGG
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Alathea Lockett, Belinda Ketel, Laura Bonney, Fiona Bennett, Laura Perry + Courtenay Megson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#22
TRGG
Rebecca McGill (stroke), Marika Williams, Katie Snowden, Sam Fredheim, Maddy Fryer, Huia Ackerman, Della Vermaak, Phoebe Thwaites + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Molly Dods (stroke), Georgia Lowry, Bailey Jeffrey-Butler, Georgia Hale, Lucy Shingleton, Naomi Williams, Mikayla Newell, Thomasina Loeffen + Georgia Ward (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Katie Coster, Micaela Ashford, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Zoe Lunniss + Laura Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Georgina Bourke (stroke), Sophie Fitzgerald, Isabelle Paul, Isabella Rowley, Ciara Bourke, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
Kirsten Buys (stroke), Chelsea Smith, Sharnay Wilson, Amie Back, Sara-Jane Back, Kaela Janiten, Briar Stevenson, Ferne Kendrick + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Claudia Chandler (stroke), Jessica Remington, Kirsty Gemmell, Poppy Logan, Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Olivia White-Parsons, Maddie Dobier + Abby Lucas (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social