Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Harriet Lange, Henrietta Mannering + Eliza Matthews (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Grace Michael, Olivia Buchanan, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social