You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Simone Woodford, Sophie Shingleton, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Simone Woodford, Sophie Shingleton, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison & Lloyd Banton
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison & Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthoovan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthoovan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthoovan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison & Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Monique Davies & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Monique Davies & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Philp & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Pete Tong & Tristan Kramers
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Pete Tong & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Pete Tong & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Megan Walling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Samuel Liggins (stroke), James Bridgman, Matthew O'Halloran, Mitchell Gellert + Benjamin Sandston (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Dave Henry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Dave Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Samuel Liggins (stroke), James Bridgman, Matthew O'Halloran, Mitchell Gellert + Benjamin Sandston (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Samuel Liggins (stroke), James Bridgman, Matthew O'Halloran, Mitchell Gellert + Benjamin Sandston (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Micheal Thorpe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#4
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Sweetman & Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Sophie Shingleton, Simone Woodford, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Jamie Shearer (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Arnie Lefleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Jamie Shearer (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Arnie Lefleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Jamie Shearer (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Arnie Lefleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Sophie Shingleton, Simone Woodford, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Kayla Hill-Liddle (stroke), Kassandra Lovegrove, Bessie Clarke, Jessica Lusby + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Armin Svoboda Jr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & James Klaassen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Olivia Lissaman, Madeleine Hayman + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Theresa Speedy (stroke), Magan Schipper, Megan Walker, Melissa Torstonson + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Theresa Speedy (stroke), Magan Schipper, Megan Walker, Melissa Torstonson + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rebecca Gerard (stroke), Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Georgina Lawrence + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: M Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: M Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton & Wayne Moore
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: M Trautvetter & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Henry
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jon Hughes
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Micheal Thorpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jon Hughes
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Micheal Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Georgina Tarr (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Ansa Hammond, Holly Abraham + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Georgina Tarr (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Ansa Hammond, Holly Abraham + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Georgina Tarr (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Ansa Hammond, Holly Abraham + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Meg Taylor-Smith (stroke), Ursula Feathersone, Jessie Payne, Mallory Bishop + Eruna Paki-Snowdon (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite (stroke), Grace Michael, Olivia Buchanan, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Madeline Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Mikayla Newell (stroke), Naomi Williams, Georgia Lowry, Claudia Stanley + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Bailey Jeffrey-Butler (stroke), Lucy Shingleton, Georgia Hale, Thomasina Loeffen + Georgia Ward (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Florence Blair (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Aly Hickling, Navodhi Delpachitra + Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (cox)
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Mary Karen
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Micheal Thorpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
GARI
GARI
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
GARI
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Nikolas Delegat (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Kristiaan Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Nikolas Delegat (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Kristiaan Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Robert Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Nikolas Delegat (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Kristiaan Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Chris Braae
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kris Reilly-Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Alex Truscott
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthoovan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Flo And Helpers
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Ben Keily
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Ben Keily
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Ben Keily
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Ben Keily
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Harriet Lange, Henrietta Mannering + Eliza Matthews (cox)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Harriet Lange, Henrietta Mannering + Eliza Matthews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Grace Michael, Olivia Buchanan, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Grace Michael, Olivia Buchanan, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Harriet Lange, Henrietta Mannering + Eliza Matthews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Melissa Niemandt (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Sophie Shingleton, Simone Woodford, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Sophie Shingleton, Simone Woodford, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Melissa Niemandt (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason & Les The Mentor
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason & Les The Mentor
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Pet O'Connorer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason & Les The Mentor
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Pet O'Connorer
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Br Terrance Costello
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Br Terrance Costello
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Micheal Thorpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Armin Svoboda Jr
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Stgeenson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Megan Walling
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Cameron Crampton (stroke), Russell Crampton, Daniel Lorimer, Todd McIsaac + Hooper Kelly-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Cameron Crampton (stroke), Russell Crampton, Daniel Lorimer, Todd McIsaac + Hooper Kelly-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Andy Gartrell, Nicholas Murdoch, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Cameron Crampton (stroke), Russell Crampton, Daniel Lorimer, Todd McIsaac + Hooper Kelly-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: T Dolan & L Banton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Molly Dagger, Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgia Gilbert + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Tessa Scott-Green (stroke), Madeleine Masters, Samantha Green, Brenna Baker + Hannah-Rose Crosbie (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Molly Dagger, Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgia Gilbert + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (stroke), Abbey Burns, Danielle Kerwin, Lauren Honeybone + Poppy Skudder (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Joshua Gaby-Sutherland (stroke), Kurt Tudor, Reuben Stevenson, Liam Burgess + Anneliese Lethborg (cox)
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith & Cameron Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith & Cameron Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Sean Durkin
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Joshua Gaby-Sutherland (stroke), Kurt Tudor, Reuben Stevenson, Liam Burgess + Anneliese Lethborg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith & Cameron Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Burgen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#24
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Neil Pulford & R Condon
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Neil Pulford & R Condon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#3
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Neil Pulford & R Condon
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
AQUI
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#3
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
James Russell (stroke), Tim Carey, Joe Earl, Simon Early, Tom Brand, James Sandston, Will Heap, William Todd + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Theo Soncin (stroke), Steven Arscott, Greg Brand, Tom Wooding, Joe Barclay, Jeremy Brydon, Connor Houghton, James Lilley + William Hudson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Hamish Mahon (stroke), Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Luke Wyllie-Miln, Lucien Nabbs, Kieran Dale, Tom Schicker, James Atherton, Grayson Croasdale + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Digby Dowding (stroke), Michael White, Daniel Lee, Nathan Toma, Thomas O'Neill, Thomas Higgie, Louis Reed, Timothy Walton + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
Social