Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAWA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social