Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: ROTC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social