Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Jessica Remington (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Rosemary Troughton, Hannah Stannard + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Matheson-Watts (stroke), Ursula Slonker, Lucia Cameron, Megan Cumberpatch + Kristina Eddy (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Matheson-Watts (stroke), Ursula Slonker, Lucia Cameron, Megan Cumberpatch + Kristina Eddy (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Rosemary Troughton, Hannah Stannard + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Jessica Remington (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Social