You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Twizel Auto & Rex Miller Engineering
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don MacDonald
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Jessica Remington (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Rosemary Troughton, Hannah Stannard + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Matheson-Watts (stroke), Ursula Slonker, Lucia Cameron, Megan Cumberpatch + Kristina Eddy (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Matheson-Watts (stroke), Ursula Slonker, Lucia Cameron, Megan Cumberpatch + Kristina Eddy (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Isabella Cochrane, Rosemary Troughton, Hannah Stannard + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Jessica Remington (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brittany Davies (stroke), Claudia Frew, Charlotte Spence, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Charlotte Humphries (stroke), Mackenzie Forrest, Chloe Fettes, Amy Mills + Brooke Christiansen (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brittany Davies (stroke), Claudia Frew, Charlotte Spence, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brittany Davies (stroke), Claudia Frew, Charlotte Spence, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Charlotte Humphries (stroke), Mackenzie Forrest, Chloe Fettes, Amy Mills + Brooke Christiansen (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jessica Thompson, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Sophie Cunningham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
Event
6
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Musterers Hut & Upper Waitaki Electrical
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
James Walker (stroke), Michael Metherell, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Justis Atkins (stroke), William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling, Rupert Jackman + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Justis Atkins (stroke), William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling, Rupert Jackman + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
James Walker (stroke), Michael Metherell, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Du'Plessis Kirifi (stroke), Corbin Porteous, Joshua Fitzsimons, Isaiah Schwanen + Polaiu'amea Kirifi (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Harper
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Justis Atkins (stroke), William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling, Rupert Jackman + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
James Walker (stroke), Michael Metherell, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
William Batkin (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Nicolas Bainbridge, Nick Dougherty + Benjamin Sandston (cox)
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Event
8
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Felix Schmidt (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Jaco Theunissen, Callum Ross, Navin Kurup, Josh Hares, Jake Florence + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack MacFarlane (stroke), Thomas Chapman, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick, Tom Brand, Jack Clifford, George Perkins, James Chapman + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Mitchell Avery (stroke), Conner Irving, Troy Gilmore, Tom Wilson, Marcus Henry, Max Bicknell, Hayden Beavis, Hugo Smith + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Sam Archer (stroke), Jay McWilliams, Alex Hodge, Theo Duncker, Guy Wisniewski, Sean Whitham, Liam McNamara, Ethan Jackson + Tom Christie (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'connor And Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Monica Maddren (stroke), Claudia Chandler, Ella Campbell, Jordyn James-Maxwell + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young & Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young & Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John O'connor And Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Monica Maddren (stroke), Claudia Chandler, Ella Campbell, Jordyn James-Maxwell + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Nekita Gulati (stroke), Libby Hughes, Priyanka Nathu, Harriet MacPherson + Gabriella Scott-Lister (cox)
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jessica Thompson, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Noel Hendl
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Du'Plessis Kirifi (stroke), Corbin Porteous, Joshua Fitzsimons, Isaiah Schwanen + Polaiu'amea Kirifi (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Samantha Rollinson (stroke), Philippa Dalgety, Bridgette Taylor, Georgia O'Brien + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SJNX
SJNX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJNX
Coached by: John Bowes & Christian Oneto
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katerine Millar
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Trinity Thompson-Browne (stroke), Haylee James, Katie Pascoe, Esther Gorton + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John Oconnor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John Oconnor
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#3
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Nick Taylor
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: John Oconnor
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#3
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Georgia Meates
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & Zac Newton
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Adam Callander (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Luke Shortland, Fraser Polkinghorne + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Caleb Soderberg, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Cam Bell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Caleb Soderberg, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Event
35
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebbeca Locke
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebbeca Locke
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebbeca Locke
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebbeca Locke
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebbeca Locke
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Olivia MacDonald, Morgan Shepherd, Annabel Ronald + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor And Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Theresa Hill, Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Theresa Hill, Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Olivia MacDonald, Morgan Shepherd, Annabel Ronald + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor And Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Theresa Hill, Amanda Faletanoai, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Rhiannon Mason (stroke), Mia Brooke, Christie Morrison, Grace Shaw, Anete Kaidme, Bella Hutchison, Maddy Conway, Bella Griffiths + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Meates & Clara Marris
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Issey Wilson (stroke), Anna Kermode, Emilee Wright, Annabelle Brewer, Holly McKenzie, Jasmine Charteris, India Ludbrook, Sophie Fairclough + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Aimee Muir (stroke), Shireen Harper, Maxie Robb, Mackenzie Forrest, Chloe Fettes, Alana Rowe, Charlotte Humphries, Amy Mills + Georgia Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
Event
40
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Buildlink/MacKenzie Country Building Supplies
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Roosen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & David Robinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RGSX
RGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
RGSX
Coached by: Matt Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Emma McCann
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Al Thornley
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Allan Ruffell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Noel Hendl
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold & Chris Newman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: ROTC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tess Maitland (stroke), Lexi Ratcliffe, Tara Moore, Simone Woodford, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Bailey Jeffrey-Butler, Thomasina Loeffen + Georgia Ward (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Caitlan Kearney, Loren Haggerty, Katherine Hope, Julia Fauth, Georgina Wallis, Georgia Haggerty + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Emma Groos, Hannah Everitt, Samantha Bishop, Cassidy Morris, Georgia Nixon, Anna Riksen, Lucy Murden + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Social