Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Matheson-Watts (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Newnham + Annie Grimes (cox)
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Lance O'brien & Anna Stantiall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social