Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NGTA
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Jackie Gowler, Heather Gee-Taylor, Georgia Kendal + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'brien & Anna Stantiall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social