Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Kuan-Hao Chen (stroke), John Burford, Erik Koefoed, Jim Aimer, Matt MacDonald, Max Cooper, Blake Koefoed, Adam Clark + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Sam Ashby (stroke), Cam Finlay, Toby Rainger, Iden Schumann, Garrick Donald, Damien Gleye, Leo Kirk, Mitchell Courtney + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Ryan Young (stroke), Taine McLeod, Callum Aubrey, Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Joshua Aubrey, Sam Greer, Luke Hooper + Robbie Street (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Oliver Clark (stroke), Jackson Murray, Ewan Milnes, Guy Gilbert, Sean Youngman, Patrick Leckie, Paddy Riley, Luke Graham + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
Coached by: Rivo Kaidme & Francie Turner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Josh Gaylor (stroke), Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Lucas Clarke, Patrick McCurran, Matthew Handford, Kobi Abrahamson, Jack Clough + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Cameron Steedman (stroke), Sam Pene, Tim Irvine, Ruben Houghton, Hadleigh Morgan, Cameron Carter, Marc Burkhart, Sam Alsemgeest + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Finley Deller (stroke), Kane Brook, Adam Hollobon, Ben Woolerton, Jake Clarke, Nick Gaylor, Johan Pio, Cameron Gribbon + Mason Helm (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBB
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Isaiah Miller, Cameron Donald, Campbell Stevens, Jordon Gasson + Alex Hill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Timothy Hogan (stroke), Aaron Roydhouse, Ben Sinnamon, Sam Dippie, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Benjamin Cotter, George Thomas + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHAK
Richard Irwin (stroke), Chris Brokenshire, Nick Brokenshire, Thomas Polo, Luke Simonsen, Davian Beckham, Mitchell Stone, Johnathan Edwards + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Conor Nelson, George Hyslop, Joseph Faitasi, Joshua Baxter, Nicholas Hancock, Daniel Alley, Henry Lynch + Ryan Olsen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Ben Stephens (stroke), Rentyn Tait, Jarod Fleming, Oscar van Duin, Michael Lamb, Joshua Burgess, Christopher Condon, Norman Gomez + Anthony Meehan (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Connor Gordon (stroke), Cameron Smale, Andre Eksteen, Angus Kelly, Tom Wilson, Hamish Haycock, Rudi Grace, Nick Winkelman + Jimmy Christey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
William Methven (stroke), Judge Crozier, Henry McCallum, Andrew Taylor, Tim McCarthy, William Thomas, William Veitch, Liam Pyott + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Jake van Peer (stroke), Connor James, Malakai Hia-King, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jed Lee, Isaac Schimanski, Ryan Campbell + Quinn Houghton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar, Jakob Mangels, Hugo Falco, Tom Essenberg, Joseph Ryan + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Edward Barry (stroke), Matt Kelly, Matthew Bartlet, Stefan Stadler, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Kevin Reid, Oliver Rhodes, Chad Allison + Alex MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Tim Olson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
James Keene (stroke), Thomas Ferguson, Finn Hunter, Sean Greaney, Jack Cantrell, Finn Bailey, Xavier Harnett, Jack Hanning + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Davis Simanu (stroke), John Hunt, Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Dan Song, Keegan Rhind, Jacob West, Jordan Rupe + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Sam Wilkins (stroke), Joshua Michael, Tristan Cotter, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, Michael Rudge, James Nicholas, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
Guy Thomson (stroke), Harry Lillington, Nathan Luff, Jake Visser, Liam O'Leary, Jacob Groves, Brodie Manson, Tom Gibson + Logan Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Matthew Martin, James Brake, Mathew Barry, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Liam Pugh, Kelby Cai, Campbell Teixeira + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Maber (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Jared Greenfield, Cameron Hey, Finn Pethers-Boak, Jack Anstis, Callum Gilmour, Trent Butterworth + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social