Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DIOC
Kristina Lowndes (stroke), Annabelle Brewer, Savannah Walker, Jessica Doughty + Sarah McCracken (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social