Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
FRAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIST
LIST
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SUND
SUND
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social