Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Hannah Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
EDWT
Elenoa Wacokecoke (stroke), Abbey Grainger, Caitlin Gillespie, Joelle Benjamin + Alexandra Benjamin (cox)
Coached by: Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabelle Malone (stroke), Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TUAK
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Rebecca Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social