Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Georgia Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Lance O'brien & Anna Stantiall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Kimberley Pilbrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Beth Jagusch & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social